Breednet Results

SINGAPORE - Friday, December 6

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.00 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
30/1
T: K Y Young
R: A B Collett (57)
30/1
5g Burgundy x Cavendish Belle (Thorn Park )
2
0.8
66/1
T: J Lim
R: M Nizar (52.5)
66/1
6m Echoes Of Heaven x Zahtui (Hawkeye )
3
2.3
80/1
T: J Tan
R: D Moor (58)
80/1
4
2.4
12/1F
T: Ms D Logan
R: V Duric (59)
12/1F
4g All Too Hard x Grande Annee (Gone West )
5
2.7
200/1
T: C T Kuah
R: T Krisna (54)
200/1
5g Reliable Man x Fiorenza (Stravinsky )
6
2.9
50/1
T: J Saimee
R: S Noh (57.5)
50/1
7g Kyllachy x Laurentina (Cadeaux Genereux )
7
4.4
400/1
T: D Koh
R: M Ewe (56.5)
400/1
5g More Than Ready x Hanover Fist (Flying Spur )
8
5.4
30/1
T: H Takaoka
R: S John (57.5)
30/1
6g Screen Hero x Kirarin (Symboli Kris S )
9
5.9
16/1
T: C T Kuah
R: I Azhar (56.5)
16/1
5g Alamosa x Anne Carina (Danske )
10
7.7
500/1
T: H W Tan
R: M Zaki (55)
500/1
3c Barbados x Kazanjian (Red Ransom )
11
12.0
60/1
T: L Dragon
R: J Powell (56.5)
60/1
6g Mastercraftsman x Hot Stash (Secret Savings )
12
13.0
150/1
T: J Ong
R: K A'isisuhairi (56.5)
150/1
4g All American x Rainbow Queen (Royal Academy )
Race 2 - Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.46 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Gamely (3)
25/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (57.5)
25/1
4g Golden Archer x Tiny Temptress (Favorite Trick )
2
1.8
Simba (1)
16/1F
T: J Ong
R: S Noh (56.5)
16/1F
4g O'Reilly x Do Ra Mi (Savabeel )
3
5.1
25/1
T: M Yusof
R: T H Koh (52.5)
25/1
3g El Roca x Blacken (Rubiton )
4
5.2
100/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (53.5)
100/1
5
6.7
20/1
T: S Gray
R: V Duric (57.5)
20/1
4g Epaulette x Piece Of Class (Encosta De Lago )
6
10.2
100/1
T: R Le Grange
R: T Krisna (54.5)
100/1
4g Bernardini x Tranquility Cove (Rock Hard Ten )
7
11.5
100/1
T: D Kok
R: M Ewe (56)
100/1
4m Street Boss x Outsearch (Danzero )
8
12.0
150/1
T: D Kok
R: I Azhar (57.5)
150/1
5g Mizzen Mast x Sunset Ride (Artie Schiller )
9
13.3
500/1
T: J Tan
R: S Shafrizal (55.5)
500/1
4g Power x Singalong (Danasinga )
10
15.3
Uluru (12)
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: M Zaki (50.5)
200/1
3g Whittington x Hola (Octagonal )
11
16.3
400/1
T: J Ong
R: K A'isisuhairi (53.5)
400/1
3g Makfi x Our Kismet (Zabeel )
12
25.1
400/1
T: C T Kuah
R: C K Ng (57.5)
400/1
4g Iffraaj x Okcoral (High Chaparral )
Race 3 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.78 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
200/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (53)
200/1
4g Dream Ahead x Tillakea (Umatilla )
2
0.3
66/1
T: S Burridge
R: Beau Mertens (56)
66/1
6g Rip Van Winkle x Diamond Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar )
3
0.6
20/1F
T: J Peters
R: M Rodd (56.5)
20/1F
5g Exceed And Excel x Yesterday (Red Ransom )
4
3.4
30/1
T: J Tan
R: J Powell (58.5)
30/1
5g Pierro x In The Future (Redoute's Choice )
5
5.4
Pindus (8)
40/1
T: R Le Grange
R: V Duric (54.5)
40/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Melpomene (Elusive Quality )
6
5.9
25/1
T: J O'Hara
R: M Zaki (54)
25/1
4g O'Reilly x Miss Purrfection (One Cool Cat )
7
8.4
200/1
T: C I Brown
R: K A'isisuhairi (54)
200/1
6g Showcasing x Cannsea (Canny Lad )
8
8.9
80/1
T: M Clements
R: S Noh (58)
80/1
5g Dandy Man x Dolce Dovo (Medicean )
9
9.4
150/1
T: M W Walker
R: I Azhar (55)
150/1
10
10.7
40/1
T: M Clements
R: A B Collett (57.5)
40/1
5g I Am Invincible x Aaleyah (Ferocity )
11
12.0
100/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Nizar (52)
100/1
4g I Am Invincible x Secord (Encosta De Lago )
12
13.8
150/1
T: D Meagher
R: D Moor (53.5)
150/1
6g Sebring x Barangaroo (Fastnet Rock )
Race 4 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.98 (38.56)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
14/1F
T: C I Brown
R: M Rodd (57.5)
14/1F
4g Animal Kingdom x Bellasinga (Danasinga )
2
1.3
25/1
T: S Gray
R: Beau Mertens (54)
25/1
6g Frozen Power x Break Of Dawn (Mt. Livermore )
3
1.5
300/1
T: K S Tan
R: S John (54)
300/1
5g Thewayyouare x Fairy Fingers (King's Chapel )
4
1.8
50/1
T: J O'Hara
R: S Noh (58)
50/1
5g Street Boss x Moonsprite (Seeking The Gold )
5
2.6
80/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (58.5)
80/1
5g Pour Moi x Deceit (Casual Lies )
6
3.1
30/1
T: M Yusof
R: M Nizar (55)
30/1
9g Flower Alley x Sister Marilyn (Saint Ballado )
7
4.1
300/1
T: H W Tan
R: T Krisna (52)
300/1
8
6.4
60/1
T: K Y Young
R: S Shafrizal (55.5)
60/1
7g Battle Paint x Temptation (Deputy Governor )
9
7.2
150/1
T: L Khoo
R: D Moor (54)
150/1
5g Alamosa x Classical (Stravinsky )
10
7.4
40/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Azhar (56.5)
40/1
11
11.9
500/1
T: J O'Hara
R: M Kellady (55.5)
500/1
5g Coats Choice x Gypsy Wind (Hawkeye )
12
23.9
400/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (50.5)
400/1
11g King Kamehameha x Atarama (Sadler's Wells )
Race 5 - Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.49 (38.11)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
60/1
T: J Saimee
R: S Noh (57)
60/1
7g Multiplex x Skerries (Dr Fong )
2
1.8
14/1F
T: D L Freedman
R: J Powell (56)
14/1F
5g Written Tycoon x Verkko (Flying Spur )
2017 MM National Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm Warwick Qld
Buyer: Munce Racing
2016 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$10,000
Vendor: Attunga Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Pastthepost
2019 Inglis 2019 SEPTEMBER (Early) Online Sale
$6,000
3
3.1
14/1
T: K S Tan
R: V Duric (59)
14/1
4
4.1
66/1
T: R Le Grange
R: D Moor (53)
66/1
7g Shinzig x Mysterious Ransom (Red Ransom )
5
5.1
30/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (55.5)
30/1
4m Your Song x Caribbean Moon (Malibu Moon )
6
6.4
40/1
T: D L Freedman
R: Beau Mertens (54.5)
40/1
5g Excelebration x Swiss Current (Swiss Yodeler )
7
7.4
150/1
T: L Khoo
R: A B Collett (51.5)
150/1
5g Darci Brahma x The Grey Storm (Red Ransom )
8
9.2
16/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (56)
16/1
9g Magic Albert x Cora (Machiavellian )
Race 6 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.74 (37.11)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
40/1
T: J Saimee
R: S Noh (58)
40/1
5g All American x Celadon (Danehill )
2
0.3
12/1F
T: M Clements
R: V Duric (54.5)
12/1F
3g Hinchinbrook x Stellas Delight (Nuclear Freeze )
3
1.6
25/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (54.5)
25/1
4g Medaglia D'Oro x Maxi Dress (Shamardal )
4
2.4
80/1
T: H W Tan
R: S John (52.5)
80/1
4g Dick Turpin x Dirty Vegas (Lucky Owners )
5
2.5
66/1
T: J Peters
R: A B Collett (53)
66/1
4g Congrats x Roedean (Flying Spur )
6
4.3
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: I Azhar (53.5)
200/1
5g Zed x Taupaki Flight (British Banker )
7
4.4
30/1
T: C I Brown
R: J Powell (56.5)
30/1
6g Falkirk x Real Defensive (Defensive Play )
8
4.9
150/1
T: D L Freedman
R: Beau Mertens (52.5)
150/1
9
5.4
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: M Nizar (52)
200/1
7g Exceedingly Good x Kakama (Pentire )
10
6.9
200/1
T: D Kok
R: K A'isisuhairi (55)
200/1
7g Hat Trick x Tell It As It Is (Chester House )
11
10.2
80/1
T: J Lim
R: S Shafrizal (52.5)
80/1
4g Showcasing x Annachan (Golan )
12
20.2
60/1
T: M Clements
R: D Moor (55)
60/1
Race 7 - Hcp (C5) (1000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.06 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
20/1F
T: J Peters
R: V Duric (59)
20/1F
5g Dalghar x Appleton's Lass (Woodbury Lad )
2
3.0
100/1
T: J Saimee
R: S Noh (57)
100/1
3
3.8
40/1
T: K Y Young
R: K A'isisuhairi (56)
40/1
5g Niagara x Murphy's Cash (Aucash )
4
4.0
30/1
T: J Lim
R: S Shafrizal (57)
30/1
6g Lilbourne Lad x Piacenza (Darshaan )
5
6.3
50/1
T: J Lim
R: S John (58)
50/1
6
7.1
50/1
T: H W Tan
R: C K Ng (53.5)
50/1
5g Tale Of The Cat x Elle Point (Distorted Humor )
7
8.1
150/1
T: J Tan
R: M Kellady (57)
150/1
6m Daliapour x Hanna Rossa (Testa Rossa )
8
8.6
100/1
T: J Lim
R: D Moor (59)
100/1
4g Cross Traffic x Starlight Magic (Marino Marini )
9
10.4
300/1
T: J O'Hara
R: T H Koh (56)
300/1
8m Thewayyouare x Ma (Cape Cross )
10
10.9
60/1
T: C T Kuah
R: Beau Mertens (59)
60/1
4g Kuroshio x Walvis Bay (Cape Cross )
11
11.1
50/1
T: D Koh
R: T Krisna (55.5)
50/1
7g Bel Esprit x Drop Anchor (At Talaq )
12
12.4
100/1
T: J Tan
R: J Powell (58.5)
100/1
4g Pentire x Miss Thorn (Thorn Park )
Race 8 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.40 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
66/1
T: S Gray
R: J Powell (59)
66/1
7g I Am Invincible x Love In Spring (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Captivated, Garland, I Am Gracie,
2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
$30,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
Buyer: Isola Racing Stables
2020 Inglis 2020 JUNE (Early) Online Sale
$82,500
2
2.8
Buuraq (9)
40/1
T: M Clements
R: K A'isisuhairi (53)
40/1
3g Sweet Orange x Miss Annaliese (Don Eduardo )
3
3.3
14/1F
T: M Clements
R: A B Collett (53)
14/1F
3g Written Tycoon x Edikeni (Johannesburg )
4
3.4
30/1
T: J Peters
R: Beau Mertens (53)
30/1
5
4.7
30/1
T: R Le Grange
R: V Duric (59)
30/1
4g Lonhro x Moderate (Commands )
6
5.0
Longhu (4)
50/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Nizar (54.5)
50/1
7g Per Incanto x Sacred Steps (Elusive City )
7
5.5
100/1
T: H W Tan
R: T Krisna (56)
100/1
8g Nom Du Jeu x Bail Us Out (Justice Prevails )
8
6.0
66/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: D Moor (56)
66/1
4g Battle Of Marengo x Quail Landing (Mark Of Esteem )
9
6.5
100/1
T: J Tan
R: M Kellady (53)
100/1
5g O'Lonhro x Kastenessen (Balestrini )
10
12.8
300/1
T: D Meagher
R: S Shafrizal (50)
300/1
8g Bianconi x Loving Me (Danehill Dancer )
11
16.3
400/1
T: J Lim
R: S John (53.5)
400/1
12
16.8
Wisaka (6)
200/1
T: M Yusof
R: T H Koh (54)
200/1
5g Tavistock x Lady In Waiting (Van Nistelrooy )
Race 9 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.53 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
12/1F
T: M Clements
R: V Duric (56)
12/1F
4g Shamus Award x Chaotic (King Of Kings )
Winning siblings: Nazotic, Rise To Freedom,
2018 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale Book 2
$38,000
Vendor: Riverdene Stud Wagga Wagga NSW
Buyer: John Price
2
2.5
40/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: Beau Mertens (58)
40/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence )
3
2.8
100/1
T: H W Tan
R: T Krisna (54)
100/1
5g Makfi x Cinemascope (Mossman )
4
2.9
25/1
T: J Lim
R: S John (56)
25/1
4g Per Incanto x Just Casual (Casual Lies )
5
3.9
80/1
T: M Clements
R: A B Collett (56.5)
80/1
6
4.7
50/1
T: M W Walker
R: M Nizar (49)
50/1
5g Power x Danwood (Woodman )
7
5.5
400/1
T: D Koh
R: T H Koh (58)
400/1
6g Snitzel x Forced To Tango (General Nediym )
8
6.0
50/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: D Moor (58.5)
50/1
5g Mutakddim x Agustina's Dream (Senor Pete )
9
8.8
500/1
T: S Burridge
R: M Zaki (50.5)
500/1
7g Dark Angel x Livadream (Dalakhani )
10
10.6
100/1
T: J Ong
R: K A'isisuhairi (50.5)
100/1
4g Anacheeva x Arrivez Meme (Get Square )
11
10.7
100/1
T: J Tan
R: S Shafrizal (51)
100/1
7g Showcasing x Lucinda Jane (San Luis )
12
11.5
300/1
T: C T Kuah
R: C K Ng (52)
300/1
6g Alamosa x Paint Me A Dream (Deputy Minister )