Breednet Results

SINGAPORE - Friday, May 31

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:10.78 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/1F
T: D Kok
R: M Rodd (56.5)
15/1F
5g Sepoy x Caiguna (Dubai Destination )
Winning siblings: Meehni, Seguna, Serena Bay, Wimlah,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
66/1
T: J Lim
R: J See (56)
66/1
3
0.2
30/1
T: M W Walker
R: A B Riduan (52.5)
30/1
5g Coats Choice x Explain (Success Express )
4
1.7
60/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (58)
60/1
5
2.5
25/1
T: D Meagher
R: S Shafrizal (56)
25/1
6g Publishing x Star Hussar (Luskin Star )
6
2.7
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (56.5)
150/1
4g Sebring x Wynnstay Avenue (Fastnet Rock )
7
2.8
100/1
T: L Dragon
R: T Rehaizat (57)
100/1
8
3.1
150/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (58)
150/1
9
3.6
Leo (2)
100/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: N Zyrul (56)
100/1
10
4.4
200/1
T: S Gray
R: I Amirul (58)
200/1
3g Showcasing x Celerity (Volksraad )
11
7.4
30/1
T: J Saimee
R: V Duric (56.5)
30/1
Race 2 - 2&3yo Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.25 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
40/1
T: L Dragon
R: J Powell (57)
40/1
3g Elvstroem x Lominata (Esperero )
Winning siblings: Atomic Lokade, Corcovado,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
60/1
T: Zl Mok
R: T See (56)
60/1
3g Rip Van Winkle x Options (Casual Lies )
3
6.0
30/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: J See (55)
30/1
4
7.0
25/1
T: J Lim
R: K A'isisuhairi (54.5)
25/1
3g Trinniberg x Front Cover (Western Expression )
5
8.8
400/1
T: Zl Mok
R: T Rehaizat (54)
400/1
6
10.1
400/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: N Zyrul (48.5)
400/1
2g Burgundy x Lottery (Carnegie )
7
10.9
300/1
T: K Y Young
R: C C Wong (57)
300/1
3g Fighting Sun x Quid Pro Quo (Clangalang )
8
12.7
400/1
T: J Tan
R: D Moor (57)
400/1
3g Pentire x Miss Thorn (Thorn Park )
9
12.8
200/1
T: R Le Grange
R: Callan Murray (57)
200/1
3g Written Tycoon x Annesong (Rubiton )
10
13.0
9/1F
T: J Peters
R: V Duric (57)
9/1F
11
13.5
400/1
T: S Gray
R: I Amirul (56)
400/1
3g Trade Fair x Moonstrummer (Stravinsky )
12
16.0
300/1
T: H W Tan
R: C K Ng (52.5)
300/1
3f The Factor x More Than Promised (More Than Ready )
Race 3 - Hcp (C4) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.06 (18.57)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
50/1
T: D Meagher
R: S Shafrizal (58)
50/1
5g Bachelor Duke x Justawins (Stark South )
Winning siblings: Justastate,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
20/1
T: D Koh
R: V Duric (58)
20/1
5g Dylan Thomas x Joie De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
2
3.8
100/1
T: K Y Young
R: D Moor (54)
100/1
5g O'Lonhro x Penmorfa (Pennekamp )
4
4.3
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (50.5)
200/1
7g Swiss Ace x Lily (One Cool Cat )
5
4.4
100/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: A Syahir (56)
100/1
6g Pins x Regal Ash (Green Desert )
6
5.4
12/1F
T: S Baertschiger
R: A B Riduan (54.5)
12/1F
7
5.6
Mach (7)
40/1
T: S Burridge
R: Raquel Clark (55.5)
40/1
3g Casino Prince x Black Eye (Success Express )
8
7.4
400/1
T: Zl Mok
R: J P Van Der Merwe (53.5)
400/1
5g Swiss Ace x Rosenborg (Danehill )
9
8.2
100/1
T: S Gray
R: Ben Thompson (53)
100/1
6g Bel Esprit x Blue Quail (Bluebird )
10
10.7
66/1
T: D Meagher
R: C S Chin (55)
66/1
4g Myboycharlie x Ellielaura (Hussonet )
11
16.0
300/1
T: K Y Young
R: T See (53.5)
300/1
3g Myboycharlie x Cha Cha Chestnut (Elusive Quality )
12
28.0
100/1
T: L Dragon
R: T Rehaizat (56.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:10.92
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
30/1
T: S Gray
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
30/1
5g Jimmy Choux x Dominatrix (Marauding )
Winning siblings: Alana's Dream, Sadist, The Playroom, Voyeur,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
20/1
T: M W Walker
R: A B Riduan (53.5)
20/1
4g Shocking x Choices Are (Redoute's Choice )
2
2.5
16/1F
T: C I Brown
R: M Rodd (57.5)
16/1F
4
3.3
30/1
T: S Gray
R: I Amirul (56.5)
30/1
4g Showcasing x Divinity (Woodman )
5
4.6
100/1
T: J Saimee
R: K A'isisuhairi (57.5)
100/1
4g Align x Perfect Set (Reset )
6
4.9
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: S Shafrizal (54)
200/1
7
6.7
300/1
T: C T Kuah
R: J P Van Der Merwe (57.5)
300/1
6g Volksraad x Kohinoor (Bigstone )
8
6.8
400/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (56)
400/1
5m Lohengrin x Wanita Lestari (Eishin Sandy )
9
7.1
30/1
T: J Saimee
R: V Duric (57.5)
30/1
4g Pour Moi x Far South (Stark South )
10
8.6
500/1
T: K Y Young
R: M Ewe (57.5)
500/1
4g Niagara x Peace (Ishiguru )
11
9.1
500/1
T: H W Tan
R: C K Ng (53)
500/1
12
12.9
200/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: T See (56.5)
200/1
4r Cape Blanco x Pride Of Tralee (Redoute's Choice )
13
32.2
400/1
T: K Y Young
R: C C Wong (57.5)
400/1
4g Tickets x Melcordy Smile (Domesday )
Race 5 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.13 (26.18)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
150/1
T: J O'Hara
R: I Saifudin (50)
150/1
5g Hard Spun x Moussaieff (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: High Torque, Karakoram, The Mallee Mob,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.8
150/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (57)
150/1
4g Pour Moi x November Rain (Stravinsky )
3
1.1
15/1F
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (56)
15/1F
4
1.5
30/1
T: K Y Young
R: A Syahir (56)
30/1
5g Zoffany x Having You On (Johann Quatz )
5
3.3
60/1
T: H W Tan
R: C K Ng (53)
60/1
6
4.3
66/1
T: L Khoo
R: N Zyrul (53.5)
66/1
4g Alamosa x Classical (Stravinsky )
7
5.8
200/1
T: S Gray
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
200/1
3g Magic Albert x Razzle (Zabeel )
8
6.0
40/1
T: H W Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (56.5)
40/1
9
7.0
300/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (53.5)
300/1
10
7.5
20/1
T: M W Walker
R: A B Riduan (51)
20/1
4g Alamosa x Panthera (One Cool Cat )
11
7.8
150/1
T: R B Marsh
R: T See (55.5)
150/1
5g Postponed x Ready And Able (More Than Ready )
12
16.6
200/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: D Moor (56)
200/1
5g Gemologist x Lemon Pop Lassie (Lemon Drop Kid )
Race 6 - Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:11.86 (25.01)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
80/1
T: J Lim
R: T H Koh (57)
80/1
5g Mayson x Faciascura (Oratorio )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
60/1
T: C T Kuah
R: C K Ng (56.5)
60/1
5m Alamosa x Tad Infinitum (Traditionally )
3
4.3
50/1
T: J Saimee
R: M Rodd (59)
50/1
4g Pour Moi x Special Belt (Pentire )
4
4.8
25/1
T: R Le Grange
R: Callan Murray (55.5)
25/1
3g Bernardini x Tranquility Cove (Rock Hard Ten )
5
5.3
400/1
T: R B Marsh
R: N Zyrul (49.5)
400/1
4g Myboycharlie x La Vedette (Danehill Dancer )
6
6.6
300/1
T: K Y Young
R: A Syahir (56)
300/1
5g Globetrotter x Verneau (Lion Cavern )
7
6.7
20/1F
T: M W Walker
R: A B Riduan (56)
20/1F
4m Burgundy x Breezed (Fusaichi Pegasus )
8
6.9
100/1
T: J Lim
R: M Ewe (59.5)
100/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Most Striking (Giant's Causeway )
9
7.1
40/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (51.5)
40/1
5g Canford Cliffs x Optimizing (Exceed And Excel )
10
8.1
25/1
T: J Tan
R: Ben Thompson (60)
25/1
11
8.4
200/1
T: M Yusof
R: T See (53.5)
200/1
5g Coats Choice x Stylish Annie (Volksraad )
12
8.9
100/1
T: K Y Young
R: T Rehaizat (55.5)
100/1
4g Phenomenons x Silver Springs (Exceed And Excel )
13
9.9
300/1
T: H W Tan
R: J See (51.5)
300/1
14
12.7
300/1
T: L Khoo
R: Z Zuriman (56)
300/1
6g Gorky Park x Stravinaki (Stravinsky )
Race 7 - Hcp (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 0:58.86 (24.03)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
14/1
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (56)
14/1
Winning siblings: Head On, King,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1F
T: J Peters
R: M Rodd (57.5)
12/1F
4g Vocalised x Tense (Invincible Spirit )
3
0.6
60/1
T: C I Brown
R: N Zyrul (53)
60/1
4g Denman x Iltizaam (Exceed And Excel )
4
2.4
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: C S Chin (52)
200/1
6g Exceedingly Good x Kakama (Pentire )
5
2.5
150/1
T: M W Walker
R: M M Firdaus (52.5)
150/1
6
3.0
66/1
T: D Meagher
R: S Shafrizal (58)
66/1
5h Invincible Spirit x Cabaret (Sadler's Wells )
7
3.2
40/1
T: D L Freedman
R: D Moor (56)
40/1
3g Street Boss x Raven Protector (Hector Protector )
8
4.0
60/1
T: R Le Grange
R: T Krisna (57)
60/1
9
5.3
Trigamy (12)
500/1
T: J Saimee
R: F Yusoff (49.5)
500/1
10
6.8
200/1
T: R B Marsh
R: Callan Murray (55.5)
200/1
11
8.8
60/1
T: L Dragon
R: T See (54)
60/1
4g Bullbars x Blancpain (Generous )
Race 8 - Hcp (C4) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:05.54 (18.70)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
40/1
T: D Meagher
R: S Shafrizal (53.5)
40/1
7g Bianconi x Loving Me (Danehill Dancer )
Winning siblings: Big Acheeva, Mecum, Millime, Nariel Dash,
This nick: 9 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
300/1
T: J Tan
R: P Dellorto (50)
300/1
6g Dane Shadow x Snippet Street (Street Cry )
3
0.6
Longhu (1)
9/1F
T: S Baertschiger
R: A B Riduan (55.5)
9/1F
6g Per Incanto x Sacred Steps (Elusive City )
4
1.1
300/1
T: M W Walker
R: M M Firdaus (50)
300/1
5g O'Reilly x Starbelly (Stravinsky )
5
1.6
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (56)
150/1
5g Red Giant x Wandane (Danehill )
6
2.1
30/1
T: R B Marsh
R: K A'isisuhairi (54)
30/1
6g Swiss Ace x Poetic Music (Stravinsky )
7
2.2
150/1
T: J Lim
R: Raquel Clark (53)
150/1
6m Onceuponatime x Manasari (Galileo )
8
5.0
25/1
T: R Le Grange
R: Callan Murray (57)
25/1
4g Denman x Boat Quay (Belong To Me )
9
7.3
150/1
T: J Peters
R: M Nizar (49)
150/1
6g Per Incanto x Seebright (Anziyan )
10
11.1
80/1
T: D L Freedman
R: D Moor (59)
80/1
11
13.4
400/1
T: D Koh
R: T Rehaizat (56)
400/1
6g Bel Esprit x Drop Anchor (At Talaq )