Breednet Results

STAWELL - Sunday, April 21

Race 1 - Tac Races Ready Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.75
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
11/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Jye McNeil (58)
11/2
3c Society Rock (IRE) x Maiepomai (IRE) (Kalanisi (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
25/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (58)
25/1
3g Sizzling x Sparkling Range (Eternity Range (USA))
3
2.1
15/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: H Coffey (58)
15/2
3g Equiano (FR) x M'indigo (Fastnet Rock )
4
2.5
3/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Declan Bates (56)
3/1
3f Magnus x Bel Sahara (Bel Esprit )
5
3.2
13/8F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: B Rawiller (58)
13/8F
3c Artie Schiller (USA) x Dreamwinner (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
6
3.7
11/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (58)
11/2
7
5.5
25/1
T: M J Williams
R: Jack Hill (58)
25/1
3g Denman x Tina's Debut (Gold Carat (USA))
8
7.7
30/1
T: P A Jones
R: Denicious Smith (58)
30/1
3g Good Journey (USA) x Seeyatomoro (Testa Rossa )
9
8.5
66/1
T: J A McLean
R: John Allen (56)
66/1
3f Testa Rossa x Bisraami (Raami (GB))
10
9.7
Shoeed (7)
150/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
150/1
3g Tough Speed (USA) x Born To Shop (Don't Say Halo (USA))
11
9.9
40/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Fred W Kersley (56)
40/1
3f Reset x Star Temptress (Hussonet (USA))
12
11.7
150/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (56)
150/1
3f Roc De Cambes (NZ) x Curiousity (NZ) (Scaredee Cat (NZ))
Race 2 - Midland Irrigation Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.50
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
7/2
5m Written Tycoon x Rouge Rose (Made Of Gold (USA))
Winning siblings: Red Maestro,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
40/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Fred W Kersley (58.5)
40/1
4g Atomic x Bush Music (Clangalang )
3
2.0
9/4
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
9/4
4g Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Gilded Asset (NZ) (Gilded Time (USA))
4
2.1
11/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (56.5)
11/1
4m Mulaazem x I'm All Class (Regal Classic (CAN))
5
2.2
100/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
100/1
6
2.7
12/1
T: R F Gill
R: Jacob Rule (56.5)
12/1
4m Magnus x In Need I Am (General Nediym )
7
4.7
2/1F
T: Damien Rideout
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
2/1F
4g Moshe x All Gussied Up (Snippetson )
8
4.9
10/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: M Aitken (56.5)
10/1
4m Bianconi (USA) x Kayano (Our Poetic Prince )
9
7.4
16/1
T: T D Kelly
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
16/1
10
9.6
150/1
T: Bryan Dowsett
R: Denicious Smith (58.5)
150/1
6g Strategic x Speedy Topaze (USA) (Woodman (USA))
11
13.1
Unusual (12)
150/1
T: J B Howard
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
150/1
4m Magic Albert x Cross Dresser (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
Race 3 - Frewstall Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.33
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (58)
15/1
3g Anacheeva x Invincible Lady (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/4F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Declan Bates (56)
7/4F
3f Per Incanto (USA) x Kincia (NZ) (Kinjite (NZ))
3
1.5
16/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
16/1
5g Rebel Raider x Skyetiger (Hold That Tiger (USA))
4
1.6
4/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Jye McNeil (58)
4/1
3g Ambidexter x Miss Bridport (Zeditave )
5
2.4
9/2
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (58)
9/2
3g Written Tycoon x Ladies In Luck (NZ) (Perugino (USA))
6
2.6
66/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
66/1
4m Atomic x Regal Rumour (Sri Pekan (USA))
7
5.1
30/1
T: A F Murphy
R: Alana Kelly (55.5)
30/1
4g Helmet x Razor Blade (Blazing Sword )
8
5.3
150/1
T: Q J Scott
R: M Aitken (58.5)
150/1
4g God's Own x Oaklands (Zeditave )
9
6.8
150/1
T: C J Davis
R: Liam Riordan (58.5)
150/1
10
7.1
100/1
T: J P Lillie
R: Nathan Punch (57)
100/1
6g Hussonet (USA) x Autumn Heights (General Nediym )
11
9.1
5/2
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
5/2
4h Trusting x Dolphin Dance (Dolphin Street (FR))
Race 4 - Grampians Gate Caravan Pk-Bm70 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.05
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jarrod Fry (57)
10/1
7g Bon Hoffa x Valentine's Gift (Ifrad (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Aluf (1)
2/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (60.5)
2/1
5g Moshe x Cazzuma (Umatilla (NZ))
3
2.7
9/2
T: G A Osborne
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
9/2
4m Duporth x Maktima (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
3.4
10/9F
T: Dane Smith
R: Jack Hill (57)
10/9F
4m Helmet x Little Artist (More Than Ready (USA))
5
5.7
40/1
T: Ms J Crosbie
R: Liam Riordan (60)
40/1
6g Choisir x Show Bling (Flying Spur )
6
7.2
8/1
T: Noel Watson
R: Madison Lloyd (56)
8/1
7g Postponed (USA) x Sovereign Duchess (Last Tycoon (IRE))
Race 5 - Stawell Windows And Glass-Bm64 (2700m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:52.37
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Trent Germaine (57)
8/1
5g Frankel (GB) x Rosie's Posy (IRE) (Suave Dancer (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/4
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (59)
15/4
4g Zed (NZ) x My Duchess (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
3
1.6
3/1F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (54.5)
3/1F
4m Reset x Manhattan Treasure (Portland Pirate )
4
2.2
13/4
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (58)
13/4
4g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Geography (Timber Country (USA))
5
5.0
30/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Declan Bates (57)
30/1
6g Strategic x New Sensation (Dolphin Street (FR))
6
5.1
7/1
T: R E Laing
R: Jarrod Fry (63)
7/1
6g Dansili (GB) x Daryakana (FR) (Selkirk (USA))
7
7.6
30/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Liam Riordan (54)
30/1
7g Authorized (IRE) x Willow (Woodman (USA))
8
10.1
15/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
15/1
8g Hard Spun (USA) x Baldaque (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
9
13.6
40/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Michael Poy (54)
40/1
10
14.8
25/1
T: Steven Pateman
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
25/1
7g New Approach (IRE) x Bashful Girl (Perugino (USA))
11
15.6
100/1
T: S A Lake
R: Alana Kelly (51)
100/1
4m Lucas Cranach (GER) x Macedon Storm (Umatilla (NZ))
12
16.6
60/1
T: Anthony Barber
R: J Noonan (56)
60/1
13
21.3
20/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: H Coffey (54)
20/1
5g Pour Moi (IRE) x Chickens (Danehill (USA))
14
61.3
Yesido (8)
16/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Fred W Kersley (57)
16/1
5g So You Think (NZ) x Fanfares (Redoute's Choice )
Race 6 - Todd Duns Memorial (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.81
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (57.5)
15/2
5g De Beers (NZ) x Newenham (Orpen (USA))
Winning siblings: Air Diamond, Mr Zaharakis,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: B Rawiller (59)
4/1
3
0.9
9/4F
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
9/4F
3g Savabeel x Kekova (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
4
1.0
9/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: H Coffey (58)
9/1
4m Street Boss (USA) x Maunakea (Magic Of Money )
5
2.5
12/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jarrod Fry (59)
12/1
9g Elvstroem x Tennessee Morn (Bletchingly )
6
3.8
4/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: John Allen (57.5)
4/1
4m Wanted x Radiant Star (Success Express (USA))
7
6.5
6/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Declan Bates (56)
6/1
3f Turffontein x Composure (Flying Spur )
8
7.3
12/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Trent Germaine (53)
12/1
9
35.3
60/1
T: D W Whitworth
R: Fred W Kersley (58)
60/1
6g Crystal Finale x Jewel Of Kingston (Kingston Mill (USA))
Race 7 - Stuart McGregor Stawell Cup (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:03.80
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
4/1
T: P A Jones
R: Jarrod Fry (56)
4/1
5g Hard Spun (USA) x I Mean Business (Lycius (USA))
Winning siblings: Funny Business, Impulsive Business,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (56)
5/2F
6g Dutch Art (GB) x Zanoubiya (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))
3
3.4
5/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (58)
5/1
5g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Miss Cutie (Street Cry (IRE))
4
3.5
4/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jye McNeil (54)
4/1
5
5.9
50/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Fred W Kersley (54)
50/1
8g Rakti (GB) x Valentine's Gift (Ifrad (USA))
6
6.4
4/1
T: Dane Smith
R: H Coffey (57)
4/1
5g Authorized (IRE) x Gold Amber (NZ) (Gold Brose )
7
9.2
15/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
15/1
5m Artie Schiller (USA) x Sadiya (Encosta De Lago )
8
9.4
20/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
20/1
6g Commands x Chartreuse (NZ) (St. Petersburg )
9
10.9
30/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Trent Germaine (54)
30/1
5h Galileo (IRE) x Mystical Lady (IRE) (Halling (USA))
Race 8 - Bet365 Price Guarantee (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.68
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/8F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Jye McNeil (60)
15/8F
Winning siblings: Steely,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: Kane Harris
R: Nathan Punch (59.5)
9/1
5g Stratum x Supercharger (GB) (Zamindar (USA))
3
2.2
60/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (56.5)
60/1
7g Brilliance (USA) x Russiantobed (NZ) (St. Petersburg )
4
2.5
Elvison (13)
20/1
T: J A McLean
R: Fred W Kersley (57)
20/1
5g Elvstroem x Bella Ruth (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
5
6.2
9/2
T: Dane Smith
R: H Coffey (57.5)
9/2
6
9.7
9/4
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (59.5)
9/4
4g Helmet x Radha Rani (Delago Brom )
7
9.9
8/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Noonan (57.5)
8/1
3g Al Maher x Lerichi (NZ) (Savabeel )
8
12.2
10/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Liam Riordan (59)
10/1
4g Toorak Toff x Lady Marilyn (Xaar (GB))
9
12.3
60/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (57)
60/1
7g Mr. Nancho (ARG) x Goldsmith (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))