Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST CUSHION - Sunday, February 7

Race 1 - Battery Wise 2yo Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:01.49 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
6/4F
T: L G Ross
R: R Fradd (58)
6/4F
2c Bradbury's Luck x Neptunes Lass (Celestial Bounty )
Winning siblings: Despina, Renezma, Saturn Ops,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
13/4
T: M J Dunn
R: J Byrne (56)
13/4
2f Freeze x Galena Lodge (Grand Lodge )
3
3.2
11/1
T: Steve Field
R: Sarah Eilbeck (55.5)
11/1
2g Fired x Senorina Ginger (Esperero )
4
5.2
11/4
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (58)
11/4
2g Domesday x Pigeage (Nadeem )
5
10.2
Clutch (7)
15/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
15/2
2f Rothesay x Pochette (Encosta De Lago )
Race 2 - Hmr Projects Pty Ltd Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:00.34 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
3/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
3/1
Winning siblings: Celestial Dragon,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
7/2
T: R W Simpson
R: N Thomas (54)
7/2
5m Quest For Fame x Halucinating (Mind Games )
3
4.8
7/2
T: Ms K Geran
R: Taylor Williams (52.5)
7/2
3g Helter Skelter x Castilleja (Magic Albert )
4
7.1
11/4F
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: R Fradd (59)
11/4F
4g Starcraft x Ebony Magic (Bletchley Park )
5
8.4
12/1
T: Ms V Chalmers
R: B E Grylls (56)
12/1
4m Freeze x Dawn's Miss (Hula Chief )
6
8.5
80/1
T: Bette Anne Harden
R: P Romeo (56)
80/1
4m Za-Im x Coochen Jenny Wren (Manshood )
7
11.8
15/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Ricky Johnston-Bell (51)
15/1
3f Teranaba x Miss Excellence (Exceed And Excel )
8
13.1
40/1
T: P Duff
R: Sarah Eilbeck (52.5)
40/1
Race 3 - Placemat (Kitchenware) Hcp-C2 (2150m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:16.39 (40.62)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
9/2
T: D B Reardon
R: M Hellyer (54)
9/2
6g Al Samer x Flowered Silk (Cossack Warrior )
Winning siblings: Albizia, Double Dose,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
10.0
7/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: Sarah Eilbeck (57.5)
7/4F
4g Red Dazzler x Amelia's Touch (Chief Bearhart )
3
13.8
13/4
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J Byrne (54)
13/4
3f Street Boss x Casual Kiss (Zerpour )
4
20.3
8/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: J Hoopert (54)
8/1
5m High Chaparral x Lady Fashion (Stravinsky )
5
23.8
4/1
T: K R Kemp
R: James Orman (54)
4/1
5m Magic Albert x Bolivar Belle (Thunder Gulch )
Race 4 - Ross Maclean Fellowship Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.46 (36.41)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
15/4
T: Jason McLachlan
R: Daniel Griffin (56)
15/4
3g Al Maher x Saigon Moonlight (Stravinsky )
Winning siblings: Lynyrd Skynyrd, Outraged,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4.5
15/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: J Byrne (55)
15/4
3c Starcraft x Singles Bar (Rory's Jester )
3
5.0
11/2
T: Steve Field
R: Sarah Eilbeck (52.5)
11/2
4m Krupt x Kagami (Octagonal )
4
7.0
15/2
T: S K Iverson
R: James Orman (54.5)
15/2
4g Publishing x Pour Ma Mere (Blazcay )
5
8.0
7/2F
T: S W Kendrick
R: Anthony Allen (56.5)
7/2F
3g Ad Valorem x Mighty Vixen (Danzero )
6
8.2
9/2
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
9/2
3g Falvelon x Monashee Princess (Monashee Mountain )
7
21.2
30/1
T: Steve Field
R: Taylor Williams (52)
30/1
3g Fired x Distant Galaxy (Durbridge )
8
27.2
50/1
T: Jason McLachlan
R: N Thomas (54)
50/1
4m Haradasun x Take Care (Gulch )
Race 5 - South East Civil Pty Ltd (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.30 (38.71)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
4/6F
T: Caitlin Lavin
R: James Orman (58)
4/6F
3f Husson x Port Of Africa (Cape Cross )
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
12/1
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57)
12/1
3
5.6
9/1
T: Glen Petersen
R: Rhiannon Payne (52.5)
9/1
4
8.9
15/2
T: T J Sears
R: B E Grylls (57.5)
15/2
4m Road To Rock x Capelli (Carolingian )
5
11.7
5/1
T: G R Duncan
R: N Thomas (57.5)
5/1
4g Spinning World x Galimist (Galileo )
6
16.5
30/1
T: T N Miller
R: P Romeo (54)
30/1
Race 6 - McGrath Estate Agents (Bm75) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:06.25 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
2/1F
T: Jason McLachlan
R: Daniel Griffin (56)
2/1F
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Kariega (11)
11/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: Anthony Allen (54)
11/2
5g Any Suggestion x Wabble (Canadian Silver )
3
2.2
7/2
T: T B Thomas
R: Ricky Johnston-Bell (56)
7/2
6m Top Echelon x Zartacus (Spartacus )
4
5.5
5/1
T: S A Mackinnon
R: Taylor Williams (52)
5/1
6g Niello x Call Me Kate (Semipalatinsk )
5
5.6
13/4
T: L G Ross
R: R Wiggins (57)
13/4
5g Longhorn x Drop The Lot (Carry The Crown )
Race 7 - Southeast Stainless Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:07.24 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
30/1
T: Allen Knack
R: Anthony Allen (54)
30/1
4m Statue Of Liberty x Coinage (Show A Heart )
Winning siblings: Favco, Golfing, Liberal Arts,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/2
T: D J Hansen
R: Ricky Johnston-Bell (54)
9/2
3
2.1
7/2
T: S A Mackinnon
R: E A Wilkinson (54)
7/2
5g Host x Cointreau (Bluebird )
4
3.6
4/5F
T: R L Heathcote
R: James Orman (57)
4/5F
4m Sebring x Jewelled Gate (Hurricane Sky )
5
4.1
15/2
T: M J Mair
R: Ms Alisha Taylor (55)
15/2
5g Henny Hughes x Rapid Dane (Danewin )