Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, December 3

Race 1 - Slade Bloodstock Pty Ltd Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:40.26 (36.83)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
6/1
T: Chris Munce
R: M Cahill (58)
6/1
4g Rothesay x Bethany (Al Hareb (USA))
Winning siblings: Again, Mr Barlow, Rocklord, Saraji,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
12/1
T: John Holcombe
R: M McGillivray (58)
12/1
4m Drumbeats x Wind Of Bersatu (Dust In The Wind (NZ))
3
1.5
8/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: G Colless (56)
8/1
3f Magic Albert x Tariks (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
1.8
12/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
12/1
5m Snippetson x Elegance (Desert Style (IRE))
5
3.3
30/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Matt Morris (58)
30/1
3c Eavesdropper (USA) x Alzahra (USA) (Sir Cat (USA))
6
3.7
Esor (11)
12/1
T: R R Wilson
R: N Thomas (55.5)
12/1
4m Shaft x Lights Image (Fantastic Light (USA))
7
3.8
25/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Adam Spinks (54)
25/1
6g Hidden Dragon x Action Annie (Anabaa (USA))
8
4.3
15/4
T: L J Gough
R: James Orman (58)
15/4
5m Excites x Secret Donna (Secret Savings (USA))
9
5.3
13/4F
T: Rochelle Smith
R: J Byrne (55.5)
13/4F
4m Savabeel x Melodious (Lucky Owners (NZ))
10
5.8
13/2
T: B J Smith
R: A Spinks (55.5)
13/2
11
9.8
8/1
T: F N Phillips
R: Luke Tarrant (56.5)
8/1
4m Jet Spur x Island Rose (Iglesia )
Race 2 - Blacklaw & Blake Ent. Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.51 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Yeahnah (11)
12/1
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (57)
12/1
3f Duporth x Gag Order (Conatus )
Winning siblings: Fit For Purpose, Milli Vanilli,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (57)
4/1
3f Love Conquers All x Mustique (Danehill (USA))
3
1.9
10/1
T: C J White
R: B N Stewart (57)
10/1
3f Red Element x Ritual (St. Covet )
4
2.9
9/2
T: Chris Anderson
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
9/2
3f Rothesay x Miraposa (Canny Lad )
5
3.4
60/1
T: M J Lakey
R: M Cahill (57)
60/1
3f Falvelon x Sphene (Fasliyev (USA))
6
4.2
6/1
T: G K Taylor
R: G Colless (57)
6/1
3f Jet Spur x Hearty Laughter (Show A Heart )
7
4.7
3/1F
T: Ms S Grills
R: J Byrne (57)
3/1F
3f Exceed And Excel x Radharcnafarraige (IRE) (Distorted Humor (USA))
8
6.0
100/1
T: A P Williamson
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
100/1
3f Mosayter (USA) x Pocket Pair (Flying Spur )
9
6.1
9/2
T: Bette Anne Harden
R: D J Browne (57)
9/2
3f Foreplay x Bonaire Beach (Grand Lodge (USA))
10
6.3
50/1
T: G J Banks
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
50/1
3f Bradbury's Luck x Wall's Gift (Mukddaam (USA))
11
14.8
50/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: Michael Murphy (55.5)
50/1
Race 3 - Coastal Flooring Xtra Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:59.49 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
3/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms S Lacy (56.5)
3/1
4g Bagger Vance x Destin (Mujahid (USA))
Winning siblings: Birdie Blitz,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (57)
6/4F
3c Sequalo x Snippets' Jewel (Snippets )
3
1.8
Makuba (9)
13/2
T: T B Thomas
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
13/2
4g Red Element x Stop And Stare (Royal Academy (USA))
4
2.6
15/2
T: T B Thomas
R: James Orman (56)
15/2
5
2.9
9/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: M Hellyer (57)
9/1
4m Dubleo (USA) x Miss Rooney (Octagonal (NZ))
6
3.9
10/1
T: David Joice
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
10/1
4m Onemorenomore x Ducks (Woodman (USA))
7
4.2
14/1
T: Ms L Stratton
R: N Thomas (57.5)
14/1
4g Solo Flyer x Quiet As (Octagonal (NZ))
Race 4 - Coastal Style Constr. (Bm65) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:52.74 (37.43)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
Nudgee (5)
7/2F
T: Tony Haydon
R: Ms S Lacy (56.5)
7/2F
7g Publishing x School Blue (Geiger Counter (USA))
Winning siblings: Bodhi Blue, Punch On, Punch Up, School Rumble,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: Diane Murphy
R: M Hellyer (58)
11/2
5g Zenyawin x Lets Get On It (Distinctly North (USA))
3
2.3
15/4
T: D J Hansen
R: J Byrne (55)
15/4
8g Stromberg Carlson x Bligh Bounty (Forging Ahead (IRE))
4
6.1
5/1
T: T N Miller
R: M McGillivray (55)
5/1
4m Hinchinbrook x Crystal Event (USA) (Event Of The Year (USA))
5
6.9
9/2
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (59)
9/2
6
7.1
15/4
T: R A Campbell
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
15/4
4g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Cornersoff (Octagonal (NZ))
7
20.4
16/1
T: N L Hilton
R: Michael Murphy (52.5)
16/1
5g All American x Khasahn (Commands )
Race 5 - Jlp Fabrication Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:26.62 (38.01)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/1
T: F N Phillips
R: A Spinks (54)
5/1
7g Marwina x Bootleg Season (Summer Suspicion (JPN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: Chris Munce
R: B N Stewart (57.5)
5/1
4m Sebring x Marheta (Al Maher )
3
3.5
6/4F
T: B W Brown
R: Adam Spinks (52)
6/4F
4
4.0
20/1
T: T N Miller
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
20/1
8g Casino Prince x Garden Centre (Spectrum (IRE))
5
4.8
15/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: G Colless (57)
15/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Ebony Magic (Bletchley Park (IRE))
6
7.8
10/1
T: Chris Jordan
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
10/1
4g Master Of Design x Clear Money (Clear Choice (USA))
7
8.8
4/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: M McGillivray (58)
4/1
4g Real Saga x Saigon Lass (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
8
9.0
30/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (54)
30/1
5m Anton Pillar x Danarca (Sanction )
Race 6 - Pitchers Hospitality Supp. Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.55 (36.25)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: D J Hansen
R: J Byrne (58)
7/2
4g Bel Esprit x Investment Grade (High Yield (USA))
Winning siblings: Dashing Ace, Harry's Horse, Penny Shares,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
6/1
T: K M Schweida
R: M Cahill (54.5)
6/1
3f Rothesay x Milla Rose (Mossman )
3
5.6
7/1
T: Ms C Hickey
R: L R Dittman (56)
7/1
4m Dream Ahead (USA) x Listeners (Domesday )
4
6.1
30/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
30/1
3c Strategic Maneuver x Acclaim (NZ) (Prized (USA))
5
6.6
7/4F
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (58)
7/4F
4g Magic Albert x Hukba (Shamardal (USA))
6
8.1
4/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
4/1
4m All American x First Date (Flying Spur )
7
8.2
Buxton (15)
20/1
T: Mark F Webb
R: N Thomas (54)
20/1
8
8.4
40/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Matt Morris (54.5)
40/1
4m Bradbury's Luck x Riseupsinging (Singingintherain (USA))
9
10.2
150/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Adam Sewell (54)
150/1
6m Top Echelon x Stalwart Chic (Real Quiet (USA))
10
12.2
50/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: G Colless (55.5)
50/1
3g Husson (ARG) x Cerinthe (Exceed And Excel )
Race 7 - South East Civil Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.19 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/2
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (55.5)
5/2
4g Show A Heart x Gag Order (Conatus )
Winning siblings: Milli Vanilli, Yeahnah,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.0
7/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (59)
7/2
5g Murtajill x Catalina (Zeditave )
3
3.0
2/1F
T: Tom Bourke
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
2/1F
4g Easy Rocking x Lady Supreme (Victory Note (USA))
4
4.0
7/2
T: W P Nugent
R: J Byrne (56.5)
7/2
5m Masked Assassin x Pray For Reign (Fairy King (USA))
5
5.3
16/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ron Stewart (54)
16/1
4m Snitzel x Jubilee Kate (Distinctly North (USA))
6
7.3
20/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: G Colless (58.5)
20/1
Race 8 - Sto Law. Part Of Slater (Bm75) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:26.79 (36.89)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: T B Thomas
R: B N Stewart (57)
8/1
8m Top Echelon x Zartacus (Spartacus )
Winning siblings: Jonzali, Nickiera,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
16/1
T: K R Kemp
R: N Tomizawa (54.5)
16/1
9m Conatus x Road Block (Sea Road )
3
1.1
11/1
T: R Baker
R: G Colless (55)
11/1
5g Flying Spur x Fifth Avenue (FR) (Numerous (USA))
4
1.9
4/1F
T: T B Thomas
R: James Orman (55.5)
4/1F
6g Bradbury's Luck x Riseupsinging (Singingintherain (USA))
5
2.1
25/1
T: Jeffrey Chan
R: L R Dittman (59)
25/1
9g Big Bad Bob (IRE) x Heroine (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
6
6.1
4/1F
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
4/1F
5g Nom Du Jeu (NZ) x Tibouchina (Exceed And Excel )
7
8.4
6/1
T: P Duff
R: M McGillivray (55.5)
6/1
7g Hidden Dragon x Cheer Girl (Celestial Dancer (IRE))
8
8.6
Clouds (8)
5/1
T: L C Anderson
R: J Byrne (56)
5/1
6g Bradbury's Luck x Sky Bid (Hurricane Sky )
9
9.1
5/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: M Hellyer (57)
5/1
6g Lucky Owners (NZ) x Political Pet (Bureaucracy (NZ))
10
15.6
Get On (15)
60/1
T: T B Thomas
R: N Thomas (54)
60/1