Breednet Results

TAREE - Tuesday, June 4

Race 1 - X X X X Summer Hcp (1250m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:17.94
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/2
T: M R Stitt
R: R Thompson (55)
9/2
2g Kheleyf x Miss Stone (Rory's Jester )
2
1.8
11/1
T: G F Drury
R: M Bennett (55)
11/1
2f Choisir x Paris Express (Grand Lodge )
3
5.0
Haindi (10)
100/1
T: Craig Roberts
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
2f Benicio x Danaichi (Fusaichi Pegasus )
4
7.0
2/5F
T: G D Hickman
R: Dale Spriggs (57)
2/5F
5
10.7
20/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
2f Dane Shadow x Cover Charge (General Nediym )
6
10.9
14/1
T: Ms B Cheers
R: M Paget (55.5)
14/1
2g Wonderful World x Momoco (Rory's Jester )
7
14.8
9/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Jenny Duggan (54.5)
9/1
2f Dane Shadow x Fun In The Chateau (Northern Chateau )
8
15.5
66/1
T: M R Stitt
R: M Dracos (55.5)
66/1
2g Benicio x Stunning Spirit (Beautiful Crown )
Race 2 - X X X X Gold Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:29.11 (37.33)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
7/1
6g Not A Single Doubt x Kirlani (Twig Moss )
Winning siblings: Beataroundthebush, Bustling Cowboy,
2
0.8
6/1
T: K G Faulds
R: T Treichel (54)
6/1
9g Hemingway x Quick Step Gal (Success Express )
3
3.0
3/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms A Stokes (54)
3/1
4
4.9
11/1
T: Trent Greentree
R: M Paget (54)
11/1
6g French Deputy x Timely Moment (Peintre Celebre )
5
5.1
9/1
T: M R Stitt
R: M Dracos (54)
9/1
4g Aussie Rules x Shalaque (Shalford )
6
5.6
5/2F
T: R N Godbolt
R: R Spokes (54)
5/2F
4m Nadeem x Foscat (Catrail )
Race 3 - Five Seeds Cider Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:30.05 (37.27)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/1
T: Daniel Phegan
R: P Graham (55)
7/1
5m Stratum x Armagnac (Hennessy )
2
0.1
5/2F
T: Reginald Wilkes
R: Ms G Coleman (57)
5/2F
4g Lord Jim x Moaska (Western Symphony )
3
0.5
5/1
T: S Farley
R: S Guymer (55)
5/1
4
2.1
40/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: R Spokes (56.5)
40/1
5
2.4
40/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (55)
40/1
6
3.3
16/1
T: R J Barnes
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
16/1
3f Snippetson x Big Red Machine (Strategic )
7
3.9
11/4
T: D P Smith
R: Dale Spriggs (56.5)
11/4
3g Encosta De Lago x Clevedon (Keltrice )
8
5.1
30/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: P Romeo (55)
30/1
9
9.7
Luma (2)
13/2
T: G D Yorke
R: R Thompson (58.5)
13/2
3c Natural Destiny x Secret Stash (Secret Savings )
10
14.1
8/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
8/1
11
16.5
25/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms E Weiszbach (55)
25/1
4m Intergaze x Spending Up (Last Tycoon )
12
17.4
66/1
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: Ms K Furness (53.5)
66/1
5m Bootleg x Lebamiss (Proud Knight )
13
19.0
16/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: M Dolendo (55)
16/1
3f Danzero x Bright Heroine (Bluebird )
Race 4 - James Squire Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:01.93 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Pradnya (10)
9/2
T: J A Sprague
R: M Bennett (57)
9/2
3f Excellent Art x Pranayama (Commands )
Winning siblings: Elite Drake, Sithali,
2
0.8
16/1
T: Daniel Phegan
R: T Treichel (59)
16/1
5g Quest For Fame x Obbligato (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.0
5/2F
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57)
5/2F
4m Hidden Dragon x Dances With Stars (Celestial Dancer )
4
3.1
Sagari (18)
9/1
T: B A Dening
R: Jenny Duggan (57)
9/1
3f Shamardal x Initial (Flying Spur )
5
3.9
Sofin (14)
20/1
T: S D Fry
R: M Dolendo (54.5)
20/1
2f Casino Prince x Tomescu (Galileo )
6
4.1
15/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (57)
15/2
7
5.5
10/1
T: N J Osborne
R: N Perrett (59)
10/1
8
5.7
50/1
T: M R Stitt
R: M Dracos (57)
50/1
5m King De Lago x Wilkommen (Quest For Fame )
9
5.8
Corey (16)
50/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (59)
50/1
3g Flaring Sun x Carefully (Dangerous )
10
7.0
8/1
T: Anthony Dable
R: P Romeo (54.5)
8/1
2f Hussonet x Tonality (Encosta De Lago )
11
9.6
16/1
T: R R Milligan
R: R Thompson (57)
16/1
5m Half Hennessy x Nikki Mari (Niccolo Polo )
12
11.7
40/1
T: Ms B Cheers
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
40/1
3g Holy Roman Emperor x Pouncoir (Tale Of The Cat )
13
13.2
25/1
T: Darren Wilkes
R: Dale Spriggs (59)
25/1
3g More Than Ready x Smarts (Danehill )
14
21.9
13/2
T: S Farley
R: S Guymer (57)
13/2
3f Tanabota x Golden Briar (Magic Ring )
Race 5 - Corona (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:01.40 (37.06)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Aberdoi (14)
40/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (54)
40/1
5g All Courage x Aurora's Flight (Sports Works )
2
1.0
16/1
T: H R Dew
R: P Romeo (55)
16/1
3g Court Command x Larvaleur (Latarmiss )
3
1.3
9/4F
T: Ken Tynan
R: S Lisnyy (57)
9/4F
7g Desert Prince x Specie (Canny Lad )
4
2.1
40/1
T: Nick Chambers
R: Ms A Threadwell (61)
40/1
7g Home On The Grange x Bloomers (Blazing Saddles )
5
2.6
12/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms C Pettigrew (52.5)
12/1
7g Marwina x Merry Prim (Mighty Avalanche )
6
2.7
11/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (56.5)
11/1
4m Bianconi x Her Note (Red Ransom )
7
2.8
7/1
T: R R Milligan
R: M Bennett (57.5)
7/1
5g Starcraft x Erthakit (Catbird )
8
2.9
7/2
T: B A Dening
R: Ms K Furness (59)
7/2
6g Exceed And Excel x Lost Valley (Fuji Kiseki )
9
3.0
15/2
T: G Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
15/2
5g Shrewdy x Love Thy Neighbour (Archregent )
10
4.6
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (54)
14/1
11
6.1
8/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: M Dolendo (61)
8/1
4g Foreplay x Ice Blue Star (Iglesia )
12
8.4
40/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Ms M Brown (52.5)
40/1
7m High Yield x Brisanna (Danehill )
Race 6 - Tooheys New Hcp (C3) (1300m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:21.28 (38.84)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Daymo (2)
13/2
T: Ms J Graham
R: S Guymer (59)
13/2
4g Domesday x Triple Salchow (Citidancer )
Winning siblings: Black Chandelier, Solchow, Truvic,
1
15/4
T: S J Hodge
R: Jenny Duggan (57.5)
15/4
3g Lucky Owners x Tegan Sky (Royal Academy )
Winning siblings: Lucky Ima Cugat,
3
3/1F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Ms M Brown (56)
3/1F
4m Dubleo x Blue Booty (Personal Flag )
4
4.5
6/1
T: B A Dening
R: S Lisnyy (54)
6/1
3g Youthful Legs x Grenadier Grey (Military Plume )
5
4.7
16/1
T: P J Minter
R: Ms K Stanley (52)
16/1
4g One Cool Cat x Tycoon Miss (Chief Bearhart )
6
5.8
40/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Ms C Pettigrew (52.5)
40/1
4m Gonski x Tie Me Up (Royal Academy )
7
6.2
9/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms G Coleman (52)
9/1
4m Show A Heart x Twist Contest (Danehill Dancer )
8
7.8
11/1
T: G L Payne
R: Ms C Nutman (54)
11/1
9
8.2
14/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
14/1
4g Lonhro x Retail Therapy (Flying Spur )
10
10.5
15/2
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: Ms K Furness (58)
15/2
4g Assafa x Cosmic Star (Cosmic Kingdom )
11
13.1
30/1
T: J C McNair
R: Shane Arnold (54)
30/1
4g Alert x Songcatcher (Geiger Counter )
12
18.9
Tettris (12)
7/1
T: Nick Chambers
R: Mitch Hayward (54)
7/1
5g Octagonal x Nannidot (Canny Lad )
Race 7 - Boags Premium Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:43.52 (38.00)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Phrases (10)
5/2F
T: Ms B Cheers
R: M Paget (57.5)
5/2F
3g Casino Prince x Melody (Stravinsky )
Winning siblings: Motifs, Mr Inquisitive, The Candy Man,
2
0.3
7/2
T: J C Deamer
R: R Thompson (57.5)
7/2
3g Valixir x Heavenly Lark (Sky Chase )
3
1.0
15/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: L Cumberland (59)
15/2
4g Half Hennessy x Fashion Edition (Kaaptive Edition )
4
4.6
12/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: M Dolendo (59)
12/1
5g Fusaichi Pegasus x Toby Bess (King Of Kings )
5
6.2
6/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
6/1
4m Spinning World x Genial Thunder (Thunder Gulch )
6
7.5
60/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Ms K Furness (52.5)
60/1
4m Naturalism x Enteric (Xaar )
7
9.3
Jabu (3)
9/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: P Romeo (59)
9/1
4g Fusaichi Pegasus x Rejoice (Belong To Me )
8
10.6
7/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
7/1
4g Newtown Jet x Mariadorf (Lord Seymour )
9
10.7
30/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Ms A Stokes (57)
30/1
4m Al Samer x Estoorah (El Moxie )
10
12.2
4/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: M Bennett (59)
4/1
4g Ne Coupez Pas x Miahamm (Flying Spur )
11
14.7
40/1
T: R A Bailey
R: S Guymer (59)
40/1
5g Testa Rossa x Ivyrose (Strategic )
12
15.8
Galimar (13)
60/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Mitch Hayward (54.5)
60/1
6g Galileo x Polar Maid (Khairpour )
13
19.9
20/1
T: B A Dening
R: R Spokes (59)
20/1
4g Manton x Swift Desire (John's Hope )
14
25.2
40/1
T: J B Scott
R: T Treichel (57.5)
40/1
3g Henny Hughes x Morning Dews (Peintre Celebre )
Race 8 - Tooheys Extra Dry Hcp (C1) (1250m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:18.42 (38.09)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
14/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
14/1
5m Filante x Follow The Flame (Fire Oak )
Winning siblings: Fire Break, Follow Through, Mooltan, Real Oak,
2
2.3
14/1
T: J C McNair
R: Shane Arnold (55.5)
14/1
4g Dane Shadow x Hurricane Stroller (Hurricane Sky )
3
2.4
12/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: S Lisnyy (55)
12/1
4
3.1
20/1
T: S Farley
R: S Guymer (57)
20/1
3g Husson x Muppets (Snippets )
5
3.6
7/1
T: M R Stitt
R: M Dracos (54)
7/1
4m Sippin' Bourbon x Odetta (Success Express )
6
3.8
15/2
T: K A Lees
R: Dale Spriggs (57)
15/2
7
4.0
6/4F
T: A M Honess
R: R Spokes (58)
6/4F
3g Henny Hughes x Princess Sunshine (Encosta De Lago )
8
4.1
30/1
T: H P Ball
R: M Paget (54)
30/1
3f Mossman x Purrpurrmint (Catbird )
9
4.2
20/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Ms M Brown (54.5)
20/1
10
4.4
5/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (57)
5/1
11
5.8
9/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (57)
9/1
12
6.0
30/1
T: Anthony Dable
R: P Romeo (54)
30/1
5m Stormy Joe x Truly French (Air De France )
13
7.5
10/1
T: G D Yorke
R: R Thompson (55.5)
10/1
3g Longhorn x In Good Heart (Ideal Planet )
14
7.6
40/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Mitch Hayward (54)
40/1