Breednet Results

TAREE - Monday, January 4

Race 1 - Sealed Air Foodcare (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.69 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/2
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (59.5)
9/2
7m Buriton x Rhossili Bay (Old Crony )
Winning siblings: War Empress,
2
2.0
16/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (59.5)
16/1
4m Magic Albert x Kooshi (Commands )
3
2.5
Swaane (2)
5/2F
T: J C Deamer
R: Thomas Huet (61.5)
5/2F
4m Charge Forward x Unconditional Love (Elusive Quality )
4
3.3
9/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Melinda Graham (55)
9/1
6m Dylan Thomas x River Lena (Spectrum )
5
3.7
8/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: Ms N Burrells (60)
8/1
5m Strada x Najwa (Hennessy )
6
4.0
3/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms G Coleman (58.5)
3/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Cash Crazy (Secret Savings )
7
4.5
60/1
T: A D Smith
R: B Looker (55)
60/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Texas Melody (El Moxie )
8
7.2
3/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (57.5)
3/1
3f Dreamscape x Amalfi Cat (Catbird )
Race 2 - David Roper Memorial Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.79 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/4F
T: R R Milligan
R: S Thurlow (57)
6/4F
Winning siblings: Abbajazz, Routine,
2
5.0
5/2
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (56.5)
5/2
3f Time Thief x Sunset Stripper (Volksraad )
3
6.0
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (54.5)
20/1
3f Congrats x Miss Razyana (Danzero )
4
6.8
14/1
T: J C McNair
R: L Cumberland (56.5)
14/1
5g Domesday x Hunbunn (Ron Bon )
5
7.5
9/1
T: Connie Greig
R: R Thompson (59)
9/1
3g Dubleo x Supreme Minstrel (Supremo )
6
7.8
15/1
T: S Farley
R: G Buckley (56.5)
15/1
3f Zariz x Golden Briar (Magic Ring )
7
8.8
9/1
T: R J Davies
R: A Gibbons (57)
9/1
6m Danewin x Mezdorf (Cossack Warrior )
8
9.3
20/1
T: L J Tilley
R: P Graham (57)
20/1
4m Teranaba x Queen Of Wisdom (Stravinsky )
9
9.7
30/1
T: M P Byers
R: R Spokes (56.5)
30/1
4m Dreamscape x Alton (Danzero )
10
10.2
30/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: Ms N Burrells (56.5)
30/1
3g Strategic x Measure (Viscount )
11
11.8
66/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: R J Agnew (56.5)
66/1
6m Dance Dreamer x Bouffe (Opera Prince )
12
12.6
14/1
T: R R Milligan
R: B Looker (57)
14/1
3f Mutawaajid x Alzahra (Sir Cat )
13
16.0
80/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: Ms G Coleman (56.5)
80/1
4m Danzero x Halo Of Gold (Rory's Jester )
14
36.7
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: M Bennett (57)
20/1
3f Intergaze x Liziborden (Dangerous )
Race 3 - Hepworths & Cellsera Mdn Hcp (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:15.02 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/2F
T: D I Atkins
R: R Thompson (58)
5/2F
3f Flying Spur x Tennessee Magic (Bletchingly )
Winning siblings: Ten To Midnight, Tennessee Tango,
2
4.0
3/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
3/1
3f Time Thief x Dawn To Dusk (Son Of Briartic )
3
4.8
30/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (59)
30/1
3c Manton x Hippy's Sister (Armidale )
4
4.9
9/1
T: A D Smith
R: G Buckley (57.5)
9/1
3f Casino Prince x Oneforall (Dubai Destination )
5
5.3
25/1
T: H R Dew
R: Thomas Huet (56)
25/1
3f Al Maher x Hindsight (Show A Heart )
6
6.1
Ajeeta (9)
11/4
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: P Graham (57.5)
11/4
3f I Am Invincible x Exselva (Exceed And Excel )
7
8.1
Ronzan (4)
50/1
T: Robert Lane
R: B Looker (59)
50/1
3g Dreamscape x Dance Decree (Declarations )
8
8.7
30/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: R Spokes (58)
30/1
3g Al Aseel x Articlesandorders (Street Cry )
9
8.8
5/1
T: A Stapleford
R: C G O'Brien (56.5)
5/1
3f Tickets x Monkey Business (Key Business )
10
11.6
40/1
T: S Farley
R: B Spriggs (56.5)
40/1
3f Raheeb x Relaxingly (Nice Balance )
11
14.4
66/1
T: G F Drury
R: M Bennett (59)
66/1
3g Bernardini x Queenly (Grand Lodge )
12
15.2
66/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (59)
66/1
3g Easy Rocking x Ophir (Varick )
13
19.1
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (55)
20/1
3f Champions Gallery x Bumpa (More Than Ready )
14
29.8
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Dwyer (56)
9/1
3f Stratum x Takali (Falbrav )
Race 4 - Hilliard/ Berry Solicitors Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:27.14 (37.37)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
20/1
T: R J Haire
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (55)
20/1
6m Bianconi x Beyond Compare (Jade Robbery )
Winning siblings: Beg Pardon, Smokey Ora,
2
0.1
5/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: T Treichel (57)
5/1
4m Ad Valorem x Corelli Miss (General Nediym )
3
0.2
14/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56)
14/1
4g Starcraft x Tell Someone (O'Reilly )
4
1.2
Marman (3)
6/1
T: D I Atkins
R: R Thompson (59)
6/1
4g Duke Of Marmalade x Princess Tyla (Royal Academy )
5
2.4
4/5F
T: J C Deamer
R: Thomas Huet (57.5)
4/5F
3g Bon Hoffa x Serious Attitude (King Cugat )
6
3.0
40/1
T: Connie Greig
R: P Graham (57)
40/1
4m Magic Albert x Blue Mistral (Hurricane Sky )
7
6.7
60/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: B Looker (59)
60/1
4g Niello x Desserts (Desert Prince )
8
7.4
Fred (6)
15/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Melinda Graham (56)
15/1
3g More Than Ready x Joy Toy (Encosta De Lago )
9
7.9
60/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms A Stokes (59)
60/1
10
9.8
60/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: C G O'Brien (59)
60/1
4g All American x Haleconia (Danehill )
11
10.1
60/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: Shane Arnold (59)
60/1
5g Amalfi x Dusty Wells (Ghataas )
12
13.2
50/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57.5)
50/1
13
14.3
Neymar (15)
80/1
T: John Booker
R: Ms N Burrells (57)
80/1
14
16.4
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
10/1
3g Snippetson x Spinnaker (Nashwan )
Race 5 - Mid Coast Bearings Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:40.71 (39.08)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Melinda Graham (57)
8/1
Winning siblings: Toorak Cowboy,
2
0.4
13/8F
T: K A Lees
R: B Spriggs (59)
13/8F
3
1.2
15/2
T: M P Byers
R: P Graham (59)
15/2
6g Commands x Zerelda (Zabeel )
4
1.4
Scruff (9)
15/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (54)
15/1
5m Lonhro x Coco Sovelda (Warring Nations )
5
3.5
14/1
T: R A Bailey
R: G Buckley (54)
14/1
6g Clang x Danzigah (Monongahela )
6
3.6
60/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: J Kehoe (54)
60/1
7
5.2
13/4
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (56)
13/4
8
6.7
8/1
T: S J Hodge
R: A Gibbons (54)
8/1
4m Dane Shadow x Rocking (Fastnet Rock )
9
9.6
7/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (57.5)
7/1
4g Magic Albert x Gray Gladiolus (Incinderator )
10
15.5
30/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: R Spokes (54)
30/1
5m Primus x Reark (Ark Regal )
11
24.9
25/1
T: S Thomas
R: R J Agnew (55.5)
25/1
Race 6 - Wingham Beef Exports Cup-Bm60 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:28.43 (38.42)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/2
T: M R Stitt
R: Melinda Graham (55.5)
15/2
7g Aussie Rules x Shalaque (Shalford )
Winning siblings: Canny Prevail, Miss Shalaquing,
2
0.4
7/2
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (60)
7/2
4g Akacheeta x Carefully (Dangerous )
3
1.2
5/2F
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (56)
5/2F
3g Jet Spur x Generality (General Nediym )
4
1.9
15/2
T: R R Milligan
R: S Thurlow (57.5)
15/2
6m Al Maher x Indigo Girl (Hennessy )
5
8.6
12/1
T: G F Drury
R: P Graham (54)
12/1
5m Choisir x Paris Express (Grand Lodge )
6
9.5
7/2
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (59.5)
7/2
4g Wanted x Celtic Reign (Woodman )
7
11.9
6/1
T: Mark Cross
R: J Kehoe (57)
6/1
6m Strategic x Golden Flight (Danehill Dancer )
8
14.1
7/1
T: B J Ryan
R: Mollie Partridge (59.5)
7/1
9
15.7
50/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: Ms G Coleman (54)
50/1
6g Mossman x Pyramisa (Marauding )
10
24.8
14/1
T: Marnie Nitschke
R: C Dwyer (62)
14/1
7g Exceed And Excel x Star Plume (Military Plume )
Race 7 - Wayne Richardson Sales (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:01.91 (37.43)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Baio (5)
15/2
T: Benjamin Smith
R: T Treichel (59)
15/2
4g Myboycharlie x Gloravega (Honour And Glory )
Winning siblings: Charles In Charge, Start Me Up,
2
1.0
13/4F
T: H R Dew
R: Ms M Weir (62)
13/4F
6g Court Command x Larvaleur (Latarmiss )
3
1.4
Farah (4)
7/2
T: P H Bloomfield
R: A Gibbons (60.5)
7/2
4g Commands x Hot Legs (Covetous )
4
2.7
20/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: C Dwyer (54)
20/1
5g Amalfi x Last Of Bappo (Bletcharm )
5
3.9
10/1
T: H R Dew
R: R J Agnew (55.5)
10/1
6
4.1
25/1
T: H P Ball
R: P Graham (62)
25/1
6g Dubawi x St Gilgen (Peintre Celebre )
7
4.4
50/1
T: J C McNair
R: L Cumberland (57)
50/1
5g Jet Spur x Sky Bar (Encosta De Lago )
8
4.5
11/2
T: P J Eggleston
R: C G O'Brien (59)
11/2
4g Enemy Of Average x Lapwing (Free Flyer )
9
5.3
9/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G Buckley (58.5)
9/1
7g Snippetson x Trizeel (Zabeel )
10
5.9
6/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Melinda Graham (54.5)
6/1
7g Get Square x Ritzy Gal (Brave Hawk )
11
8.4
8/1
T: P M Perry
R: Thomas Huet (61)
8/1
4g Haradasun x Solana Beach (Canny Lad )
12
13.2
25/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (54)
25/1
9g Secret Savings x Durrah (Langfuhr )