Breednet Results

TAREE - Tuesday, February 2

Race 1 - Winning Post Function Ctre-C3 (1255m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.46 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/4F
T: D G Hodge
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55)
5/4F
Winning siblings: Euphoric Realm, Flying Dialogue, Yeezy,
2
0.4
9/1
T: K P Parker
R: Ms M Weir (53.5)
9/1
5m Alert x The Fave (Dieu D'Or )
3
0.9
12/1
T: H P Ball
R: Jesse Graham (55)
12/1
4
1.0
3/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Taylor Marshall (56)
3/1
5
3.6
9/2
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
9/2
6
3.7
25/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (52)
25/1
4m Choisir x Rogan's Gem (Orpen )
7
5.7
7/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Jackson Murphy (50)
7/1
8
6.2
20/1
T: J Delaney
R: Mollie Partridge (55)
20/1
9
9.0
30/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms N Burrells (52)
30/1
Race 2 - O'Doherty Hospitality Mdn Hcp (1005m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.64 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
1/2F
T: Angela Davies
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
1/2F
Winning siblings: Winning Good,
2
0.8
7/1
T: B A Davies
R: Taylor Marshall (55)
7/1
4m Raheeb x Iona Hunter (Lion Hunter )
3
1.3
25/1
T: R J Davies
R: R Thompson (55)
25/1
6m Danewin x Mezdorf (Cossack Warrior )
4
1.9
50/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: Ms M Weir (52)
50/1
3f Tickets x Emeraude (Quest For Fame )
5
2.2
8/1
T: J Delaney
R: P Graham (56.5)
8/1
3f May'haab x Graceful Touch (Spectacular Spice )
6
3.1
60/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Jesse Graham (54.5)
60/1
3f Intergaze x Liziborden (Dangerous )
7
3.5
9/2
T: Adam Duggan
R: A Gibbons (57)
9/2
3f Denman x Belle Jest (Rory's Jester )
8
7.0
20/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Jackson Murphy (53.5)
20/1
4g Time Thief x Orphrey (Orpen )
9
8.0
20/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: M Dolendo (55)
20/1
5m Benicio x Pelennor Fields (Vain Karioi )
10
11.0
50/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: M Bennett (57)
50/1
11
15.3
66/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms C McPherson (59)
66/1
5g Oratorio x Spindlewood (Quest For Fame )
12
17.3
20/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (56.5)
20/1
3f Tickets x Sequin (Green Desert )
Race 3 - Ctry C'ships Ht 28 Feb Mdn (1255m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.73 (35.45)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
10/9F
T: W T Wilkes
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Gripped, Lucciola Belle, Monaco Sniper,
2
0.1
13/4
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (58.5)
13/4
3g Power Of Destiny x Porizkova (Canny Lad )
3
0.2
Brobak (3)
9/4
T: T S Howlett
R: R Thompson (58.5)
9/4
3g Dane Shadow x Pure Fire (Scenic )
4
2.8
40/1
T: B G Lawrence
R: M Bennett (59)
40/1
4g Aussie Rules x Vin D'Esprit (Bel Esprit )
5
4.7
14/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
14/1
3f Danewin x Ausbred Rose (Hussonet )
6
6.8
25/1
T: John Bannister
R: R Spokes (57)
25/1
7
6.9
20/1
T: H R Dew
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
20/1
3g Star Witness x Barawin (Barathea )
8
7.0
66/1
T: Ms B Cheers
R: B Looker (58.5)
66/1
3g Bon Hoffa x Opening Night (Canny Lad )
9
7.4
80/1
T: R J Davies
R: N Perrett (59)
80/1
4g Excites x Zovanity (Zoffany )
10
7.5
40/1
T: Jason Waters
R: L Cumberland (57)
40/1
4m Floral Dynamite x Bree (Viscount )
11
12.7
25/1
T: S Farley
R: G Buckley (58.5)
25/1
3g Nadeem x Nufoos (Elusive Quality )
12
14.5
30/1
T: G D Yorke
R: D Langridge (56.5)
30/1
Race 4 - Ctry C'ships Ht 28 Feb Mdn (1255m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.71 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/8F
T: R N Godbolt
R: R Spokes (58.5)
11/8F
3c Manton x Hippy's Sister (Armidale )
2
2.3
13/2
T: S Farley
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
13/2
3f Beautiful Crown x Santocia (Commands )
3
2.6
4/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (56.5)
4/1
3f Dreamscape x Mandra (Canny Lad )
4
2.8
4/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Taylor Marshall (56.5)
4/1
3f Clang x Secret Stash (Secret Savings )
5
5.0
12/1
T: Connie Greig
R: P Graham (58.5)
12/1
3g Dubleo x Supreme Minstrel (Supremo )
6
5.5
15/1
T: G D Yorke
R: M Bennett (58.5)
15/1
7
6.4
16/1
T: V B Jones
R: B Looker (59)
16/1
4g Starcraft x Tell Someone (O'Reilly )
8
6.8
14/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (57)
14/1
6m Oratorio x I'm A Thunder (Thunder Gulch )
9
10.6
66/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
66/1
4m Danzero x Halo Of Gold (Rory's Jester )
10
13.9
Ronzan (6)
14/1
T: Robert Lane
R: S Thurlow (58.5)
14/1
3g Dreamscape x Dance Decree (Declarations )
11
17.9
50/1
T: N F Boland
R: Mollie Partridge (55)
50/1
4m Dane Fever x Secrets In Mind (Secret Savings )
100
0.0
66/1
T: Paul Grant
R: Shane Arnold (59)
66/1
6g Caught Courting x Hatcher (Canny Lad )
Race 5 - 2re & Max Fm (Bm55) (1609m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.14 (37.14)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/2
T: C P Porter
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56)
15/2
8g Bite The Bullet x Our Miss (Eagle Eyed )
Winning siblings: Eiredom, Mr Polar,
2
0.5
12/1
T: G F Drury
R: P King (55)
12/1
5m Choisir x Paris Express (Grand Lodge )
3
2.3
7/2
T: F T Cowell
R: Alena Skerritt (55.5)
7/2
4m Red Element x Extension Of Life (Flying Spur )
4
4.1
7/1
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (56)
7/1
5
4.6
4/1
T: S J Hodge
R: P Graham (56.5)
4/1
6
5.2
7/2F
T: Ms B Cheers
R: Jackson Murphy (52)
7/2F
4g Bon Hoffa x Cloudmist (Humam )
7
6.5
8/1
T: S Thomas
R: S Lisnyy (60.5)
8/1
5g Strada x Hickory Snip (Snippets )
8
6.6
25/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
25/1
6m More Than Ready x Macedon Princess (Royal Academy )
9
8.5
11/2
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms S Clenton (58.5)
11/2
10
9.8
60/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: M Dolendo (54)
60/1
6g Mossman x Pyramisa (Marauding )
Race 6 - Manning River Times (Bm60) (2012m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:05.30 (37.31)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (58.5)
5/1
4g Magic Albert x Gray Gladiolus (Incinderator )
Winning siblings: Black Sheep,
2
1.5
4/1F
T: Ricky Rohde
R: Brent Evans (59.5)
4/1F
7m Benicio x Fragilistic (Spectrum )
3
3.8
30/1
T: V B Jones
R: G Buckley (62.5)
30/1
7g Reset x Miss Right Note (Daylami )
4
4.6
25/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: P Graham (54)
25/1
8g Tiger Hill x Danietta (Azzaam )
5
5.4
5/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (56)
5/1
6g Danerich x Doughnut (Snippets )
6
6.7
9/2
T: S J Hodge
R: P King (54)
9/2
5m Grey Swallow x Armatilla (Umatilla )
7
6.9
15/2
T: Connie Greig
R: A Gibbons (59)
15/2
6g Easy Rocking x The Big Vee (Victory Note )
8
7.0
60/1
T: S Thomas
R: S Lisnyy (54)
60/1
9
8.3
7/1
T: Ms B Cheers
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
7/1
7g Darci Brahma x Rivertaine (Centaine )
10
9.9
40/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (54)
40/1
4g Soldier's Tale x Composure (Flying Spur )
11
11.0
5/1
T: A Stapleford
R: D Langridge (56)
5/1
5g Magic Albert x Benevolent (Generous )
Race 7 - Saxbys Soft Drinks (Bm70) (1255m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.89 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
13/2
T: G L Payne
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
13/2
5m Akhadan x Beema Chick (Mr. Henrysee )
2
0.8
15/2
T: H R Dew
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
15/2
6g Court Command x Larvaleur (Latarmiss )
3
1.0
3/1
T: R R Milligan
R: G Buckley (54.5)
3/1
4m Eavesdropper x Ceberano (Stravinsky )
4
2.2
14/1
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (55)
14/1
4g Akacheeta x Carefully (Dangerous )
5
2.5
16/1
T: F T Cowell
R: Alena Skerritt (61)
16/1
5m Casino Prince x Simoneashley (Nothin' Leica Dane )
6
4.1
30/1
T: I N McRobert
R: Taylor Marshall (57.5)
30/1
6m Shaft x Imperatrix (Strategic )
7
5.2
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: S Thurlow (54)
20/1
6m Al Maher x Indigo Girl (Hennessy )
8
5.3
20/1
T: Paul Grant
R: C Dwyer (61)
20/1
7g Niello x Clever Desi (Roi Danzig )
9
6.6
15/2
T: C J Bashford
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
15/2
7g Snippetson x Domino Derval (Flying Spur )
10
7.7
5/4F
T: M P Byers
R: R Spokes (57.5)
5/4F
5m Shaft x Gypsy Mai (Our Maizcay )
11
9.4
25/1
T: Robyn Pritchard
R: Mollie Partridge (57.5)
25/1
8g Honours List x Starfire Gem (Bureaucracy )
Race 8 - Exchange Hotel Plate (C1) (1609m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.01 (35.92)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/2
T: R J Haire
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (55)
11/2
6m Bianconi x Beyond Compare (Jade Robbery )
Winning siblings: Beg Pardon, Smokey Ora,
2
0.1
11/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: R Spokes (54.5)
11/2
4m Related x Domargo (Lonhro )
3
3.9
11/2
T: Graeme Shultz
R: G Buckley (54.5)
11/2
4m Super Jet x Lady Nediym (General Nediym )
4
4.1
25/1
T: Craig Roberts
R: Taylor Marshall (59)
25/1
4g Street Cry x Permissive (Snippets )
5
4.2
13/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (59)
13/2
4g Home On The Grange x Shinko's Echo (Shinko Forest )
6
5.4
9/4F
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (57.5)
9/4F
3g May'haab x Paxton Street (Delphinus )
7
7.2
6/1
T: G F Lye
R: P King (57)
6/1
5m Pendragon x Magical Misty (Magic Albert )
8
7.7
16/1
T: Mark Cross
R: D Langridge (57.5)
16/1
3g Soldier's Tale x Tortola (West Point )
9
8.7
25/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (57.5)
25/1
3g Primus x Rasheen's Hope (Favorite Trick )
10
11.3
Neymar (9)
100/1
T: John Booker
R: Ms N Burrells (54.5)
100/1
11
13.6
9/1
T: G D Yorke
R: R Thompson (54)
9/1
12
19.5
50/1
T: Jason Waters
R: L Cumberland (59)
50/1