Breednet Results

TAREE - Saturday, April 7

Race 1 - Saxbys Diet Ginger Beer Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.40 (37.19)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Haames (8)
11/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (58.5)
11/2
3g Eavesdropper (USA) x Hamasat (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
Winning siblings: Al Hamees, Hams Al Lail, Tejaan,
2
0.8
Mokin (2)
100/1
T: Graeme Shultz
R: S Thurlow (59)
100/1
4g Uncle Mo (USA) x Money Tree (Fastnet Rock )
3
2.1
13/8F
T: Matthew McCudden
R: R Spokes (59)
13/8F
4
2.2
60/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
60/1
5m Intergaze x Cyclone Babe (Hurricane Sky )
5
2.3
9/4
T: D B Bonetti
R: A Bullock (58.5)
9/4
3g Sepoy x Dance With Her (Al Maher )
6
2.8
20/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: T Treichel (58.5)
20/1
3g Hinchinbrook x Huiskes (Hussonet (USA))
7
4.2
20/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms L Day (54.5)
20/1
3f Al Maher x Daguetta (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
8
4.3
40/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (58.5)
40/1
3g Excelebration (IRE) x Saranah Gold (Encosta De Lago )
9
7.4
9/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
9/1
4g Al Aseel x Horbury Terrace (Fantastic Light (USA))
10
8.9
40/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Cejay Graham (57)
40/1
6g Za-Im (GB) x Fascinator (Hennessy (USA))
11
13.3
30/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (59)
30/1
5g Killy x Byron's Lady (Kaaptive Edition (NZ))
12
19.9
66/1
T: Terry Evans
R: A Chau (58.5)
66/1
3g All American x Recurrent (Redoute's Choice )
13
24.9
200/1
T: Terry Evans
R: S Lisnyy (59)
200/1
4g Bianconi (USA) x Pearl Quest (Jeune (GB))
300
0.0
20/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Chloe Baker (53)
20/1
2f Pluck (USA) x Princess Rage (King Of Prussia )
Race 2 - Saxbys Bottled Water (Bm50) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.43 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms L Day (56)
8/1
5m Al Maher x Hindsight (Show A Heart )
Winning siblings: Smokin' Suzy,
2
0.5
15/4
T: P R Atkins
R: A Gibbons (61)
15/4
5g Snippetson x Double D'Amour (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
1.8
9/4
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (60)
9/4
6g Bel Esprit x Motto's Belle (Bellotto (USA))
4
2.3
15/8F
T: Wayne Seelin
R: M Paget (59)
15/8F
5m Oratorio (IRE) x Fermata (Commands )
5
3.1
100/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: Ms K Adams (54)
100/1
6g Barbajuan (IRE) x Bay Thunder (Bigstone (IRE))
6
3.7
40/1
T: Darryl Roberts
R: Lexi McPherson (54.5)
40/1
7
5.3
16/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Simone Vella (54.5)
16/1
11g Fantastic Light (USA) x Leander Hall (El Moxie (USA))
8
7.4
25/1
T: A D Smith
R: Ms M Weir (53.5)
25/1
6m Hard Spun (USA) x Moon Game (USA) (Indian Ridge (IRE))
9
7.7
100/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
100/1
5g Tickets x Oh What A Song (Octagonal (NZ))
10
14.3
12/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: T Treichel (60)
12/1
5g Street Sense (USA) x Spurani (Flying Spur )
Race 3 - Saxbys Bottled Water (Bm50) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.11 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: Terry Evans
R: A Chau (60)
15/2
5g Annenkov (IRE) x Mithali (Jeune (GB))
Winning siblings: Tristano,
2
0.1
Toast (2)
9/4F
T: R R Milligan
R: P Graham (60.5)
9/4F
5g Purrealist x Three Cheers (Peintre Celebre (USA))
3
0.3
40/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
40/1
4g Pendragon (NZ) x Ravissant (Falbrav (IRE))
4
3.1
50/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55)
50/1
5g Exceedingly Good x Clever Princess (Forever Regal (CAN))
5
3.2
13/4
T: M R Stitt
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
13/4
6
3.4
13/2
T: M J Robinson
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
13/2
6m Ad Valorem (USA) x Bella Lucy (Hussonet (USA))
7
3.7
13/2
T: Colt Prosser
R: Cejay Graham (60)
13/2
5m Congrats (USA) x Book Lover (Mossman )
8
4.0
40/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
40/1
4m Time Thief x Pegasus (Orpen (USA))
9
5.1
Immy (3)
8/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Kellie Holding (57)
8/1
10
5.4
20/1
T: H R Dew
R: M Paget (57.5)
20/1
5g Star Witness x Barawin (Barathea (IRE))
11
6.8
15/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
15/1
5m Excellent Art (GB) x Special Ella (E Dubai (USA))
12
11.3
60/1
T: V B Jones
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
60/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Tell Someone (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
Race 4 - Saxbys Ginger Lime/Bitters Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.70 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
40/1
T: Ms B Mackie
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
40/1
2
0.5
13/4
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (55.5)
13/4
3
0.7
4/1
T: Irene Cowell
R: L Cumberland (55)
4/1
4
1.9
14/1
T: Mark Cross
R: M Paget (55)
14/1
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Baranbali (Rory's Jester )
5
2.1
3/1F
T: Matthew McCudden
R: R Spokes (57.5)
3/1F
3g Reward For Effort x Unbridled Fire (Unbridled's Song (USA))
6
3.6
15/2
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (56.5)
15/2
3g Dream Ballad x Zamunda (Bureaucracy (NZ))
7
4.5
16/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: P Graham (55)
16/1
4m Drumbeats x Cayla (Mr. Innocent )
8
5.1
Munro (11)
16/1
T: Ms L Sheppard
R: Ms K Adams (55.5)
16/1
4m Arlington x Amerissis (Commands )
9
5.8
11/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: T Treichel (56.5)
11/1
10
6.0
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: A Gibbons (55)
20/1
2f Arlington x Firefly Magic (Magic Albert )
11
9.2
30/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: S Traecey (55)
30/1
3f Bernardini (USA) x Lady Puzzle (NZ) (Captain Rio (GB))
12
9.3
Marcee (14)
150/1
T: John McLachlan
R: S Thurlow (55)
150/1
3f Instinction x Imposing Way (Hemingway (IRE))
13
12.0
60/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
60/1
3g Arlington x Glycks (Langfuhr (CAN))
Race 5 - Saxbys Soft Drinks (Bm55) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.31 (37.66)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: J N Englebrecht
R: P Graham (54)
11/2
4m Haradasun x Culturalrevolution (Danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: General Son, Rougeau, Streak Of Light,
2
0.2
12/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms L Day (55)
12/1
3
1.2
7/2F
T: M R Stitt
R: Kellie Holding (52)
7/2F
4
2.6
7/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: M Paget (55)
7/1
4m Congrats (USA) x Palo Duro (More Than Ready (USA))
5
3.1
7/2
T: Ms J Graham
R: Cejay Graham (59.5)
7/2
5g Excellent Art (GB) x Nesnas (Danewin )
6
3.4
Douro (1)
12/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Chau (62.5)
12/1
6g Flying Spur x Morgalicious (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
3.9
15/2
T: S J Hodge
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
15/2
7g Southern Image (USA) x Chocaholic (General Nediym )
8
4.8
100/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (54)
100/1
5m Host (CHI) x A Right Royal Miss (Royal Academy (USA))
9
5.5
15/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57.5)
15/1
10
5.9
Mr Mile (14)
9/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: Ms K Adams (54)
9/1
11
7.5
40/1
T: Matthew J Stephens
R: L Cumberland (54)
40/1
5g Time Thief x Remember Pru (Bletchingly )
12
10.0
50/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Ms M Weir (53)
50/1
13
17.8
100/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Lexi McPherson (50)
100/1
14
23.4
100/1
T: Terry Evans
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
100/1
7g Volksraad (GB) x Ava (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
Race 6 - Saxbys Drury Distribution-Bm60 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.10 (36.55)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (59.5)
7/2
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Harpers (Exceed And Excel )
Winning siblings: Tutelage,
2
1.0
11/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (57.5)
11/2
3
1.5
13/4F
T: Colt Prosser
R: Cejay Graham (59.5)
13/4F
4
3.2
40/1
T: G Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
40/1
9g Magic Albert x Beffy (Danehill (USA))
5
3.5
5/1
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: A Bullock (58)
5/1
8g Elusive City (USA) x Luna Tudor (Military Plume (NZ))
6
3.8
16/1
T: M J Robinson
R: Chelsea Ings (58)
16/1
6g Akacheeta x Carefully (Dangerous )
7
4.3
8/1
T: Terry Evans
R: A Chau (60)
8/1
4g Authorized (IRE) x Sandie (NZ) (Footstepsinthesand (GB))
8
4.4
14/1
T: Darryl Roberts
R: Travis Wolfgram (61.5)
14/1
8g Ad Valorem (USA) x De Laroche (Quest For Fame (GB))
9
6.2
10/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
10/1
5m Recapitalize x Firefly Magic (Magic Albert )
10
6.6
25/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: P Graham (60.5)
25/1
6g Bulleton x Nelsonic (Strategic )
11
9.4
40/1
T: V B Jones
R: A Gibbons (57)
40/1
6g Fast Company (IRE) x Walk On Quest (FR) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
12
9.5
50/1
T: Robyn Anderson
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
50/1
5g Strategic x Red Light Fantasy (Fantastic Light (USA))
Race 7 - Saxbys Ginger Beer (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.75 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
80/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms M Weir (59)
80/1
6g Eavesdropper (USA) x So Impressed (Reassure (USA))
2
0.5
9/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (60.5)
9/2
4g Snippetson x Missonet (Hussonet (USA))
3
0.6
4/1
T: R J Barnes
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
4/1
5m Dane Fever x Jevali Lobban (Filante (NZ))
4
0.7
13/2
T: L J Tilley
R: Kellie Holding (55)
13/2
6m Teranaba x Vette (Westbridge (USA))
5
0.8
7/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Ms L Day (60)
7/1
4g Denman x Real Attraction (Redoute's Choice )
6
1.6
11/1
T: Garry Lefoe
R: T Treichel (57.5)
11/1
3f Star Witness x Miss Hostie (Filante (NZ))
7
1.8
6/1
T: N I Owen
R: L Cumberland (59)
6/1
4m Sebring x Chicago Seven (Canny Lad )
8
2.3
11/4F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (59.5)
11/4F
5g Written Tycoon x Improvisation (Pure Theatre )
9
3.4
25/1
T: D Simonetta
R: Cejay Graham (60)
25/1
7m Kaphero x Lucky For Me (ARG) (Lucky Roberto (USA))
10
4.5
60/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: P Graham (54)
60/1
9g Danerich x Spartan Lady (Spartacus )
11
5.3
Raucous (14)
50/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (54)
50/1
5g Rothesay x Kiss And Covert (St. Covet )