Breednet Results

TAREE - Tuesday, May 1

Race 1 - Prime7 News Hcp (C3) (1412m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:27.69 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/1F
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
1/1F
2
2.3
7/2
T: Sally Taylor
R: P Graham (54)
7/2
6g Reset x Camellias (Commands )
3
6.6
9/2
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C Lever (59.5)
9/2
5g Street Sense (USA) x Awtaar (Secret Savings (USA))
4
6.7
11/2
T: J C Deamer
R: R Thompson (56)
11/2
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Moonsong (Redoute's Choice )
5
7.3
20/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
20/1
6g Casino Prince x Bella Coureuse (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
8.2
20/1
T: V B Jones
R: A Gibbons (54)
20/1
6g Fast Company (IRE) x Walk On Quest (FR) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
7
10.4
30/1
T: Graeme Shultz
R: G Buckley (54)
30/1
6m Super Jet (USA) x Lady Nediym (General Nediym )
Race 2 - Wingham Cup On June 1 Mdn (1007m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:00.53 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (59)
6/1
2
2.8
Brooke (3)
8/11F
T: R H Holloway
R: B Looker (57)
8/11F
4m Northern Meteor x Bundleofjoy (Fantastic Light (USA))
3
5.3
Eye Was (15)
50/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: M Paget (57)
50/1
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Be Amazed (Redoute's Choice )
4
8.9
9/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (56.5)
9/2
2g Hinchinbrook x Roman Sandals (Holy Roman Emperor (IRE))
5
9.6
14/1
T: A J Foran
R: M McGuren (59)
14/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Three Rainbows (IRE) (Kingmambo (USA))
6
11.6
25/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (54.5)
25/1
2f May'haab x Dinky Mink (Choisir )
7
14.1
20/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: P Graham (57)
20/1
3f Astronomer Royal (USA) x Tempus Two (Last Tycoon (IRE))
8
15.7
8/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
8/1
2f Shrapnel x Evening Pleasures (Dehere (USA))
Race 3 - 2re & Max Fm (Bm65) (1007m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:00.25 (36.59)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: R N Godbolt
R: M Paget (62)
7/2
4m Dream Ahead (USA) x Al Hanoof (Saint Ballado (CAN))
Winning siblings: Club Maher, Sinnendor,
2
0.8
9/2
T: M R Stitt
R: Olivia Pickering (58)
9/2
4m Snippetson x Chaste (Lonhro )
3
1.0
13/2
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms M Weir (56)
13/2
6g Eavesdropper (USA) x So Impressed (Reassure (USA))
4
3.2
16/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (59.5)
16/1
8g Hidden Dragon x Mountain Of Love (Monashee Mountain (USA))
5
3.9
16/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: A Bullock (61)
16/1
6
5.8
10/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
10/1
4m Sidereus x Jeweller's Gem (Catbird )
7
7.0
11/4F
T: M P Byers
R: R Thompson (59)
11/4F
6m Kaphero x Creates (Rubiton )
8
10.0
4/1
T: M S Minervini
R: Ms L Day (57)
4/1
9
12.7
100/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (54)
100/1
9g Danerich x Spartan Lady (Spartacus )
Race 4 - Wingham Beef Exports (Bm59) (1614m)
Class: Benchmark 59 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:41.12 (38.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: George Cooke
R: C Lever (55.5)
6/1
5m Tickets x Summer Raid (Marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Time Raid,
2
0.8
11/4
T: M J Robinson
R: A Chau (61)
11/4
6g Akacheeta x Carefully (Dangerous )
3
0.9
16/1
T: S J Hodge
R: B Looker (55)
16/1
4m Time Thief x Strong Mountain (Monashee Mountain (USA))
4
1.1
9/2
T: L J Tilley
R: Kellie Holding (53.5)
9/2
7g Any Suggestion x Witch Partner (NZ) (Take Your Partner )
5
1.7
7/1
T: R J Gilcrist
R: P Graham (54)
7/1
4m Ilovethiscity x Last Goodbye (Last Tycoon (IRE))
6
4.9
9/4F
T: A J Foran
R: M McGuren (55.5)
9/4F
7
11.4
8/1
T: J R Prout
R: R Thompson (56.5)
8/1
5g Astronomer Royal (USA) x Mrs Dee (Rocket To Mars )
Race 5 - Manning River Times Mdn Plate (1614m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:41.00 (37.82)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (57)
10/1
3f Hinchinbrook x Sequinella (Catbird )
Winning siblings: Damaging,
2
1.5
11/4F
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (59)
11/4F
3
2.3
Mokin (5)
9/2
T: Graeme Shultz
R: P Graham (59)
9/2
4g Uncle Mo (USA) x Money Tree (Fastnet Rock )
4
5.9
15/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: A Bullock (59)
15/1
3g Excelebration (IRE) x Saranah Gold (Encosta De Lago )
5
6.3
4/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
4/1
3g Captain Sonador x In Lights (Fantastic Light (USA))
6
9.1
20/1
T: S B Hill
R: Ms M Weir (57.5)
20/1
4g Congrats (USA) x Dolphicate (Dolphin Street (FR))
7
10.1
30/1
T: Tanya Fisher
R: R Brewer (57)
30/1
4m Mutawaajid x Lytuppa (Viscount )
8
11.5
20/1
T: M J Robinson
R: A Chau (57)
20/1
4m Akacheeta x Carefully (Dangerous )
9
12.7
30/1
T: M Sell
R: S Lisnyy (59)
30/1
3g Lonhro x Sweetness 'n Light (NZ) (Entrepreneur (GB))
10
13.8
5/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: R Thompson (57)
5/1
11
18.4
80/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: M McGuren (59)
80/1
5g King Of Prussia x Kyleakin (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
12
43.9
25/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (57)
25/1
4m Natural Destiny x Secret Stash (Secret Savings (USA))
Race 6 - The Bottle-O Mdn Hcp (1312m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:21.09 (38.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Matthew McCudden
R: B Looker (59)
9/10F
2
1.5
30/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Kellie Holding (52)
30/1
4m Tickets x Really Vexing (Charge Forward )
3
1.7
30/1
T: V C Poke
R: S Lisnyy (55)
30/1
5m Raheeb x Kaysean D'Sunshine (Mister C. (USA))
5
2.8
11/2
T: R E Ollerton
R: M Paget (55)
11/2
6
3.2
7/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (55)
7/1
4g Redoute's Show x Pure Radiance (Dehere (USA))
7
4.3
20/1
T: Martin McInerney
R: R Brewer (57)
20/1
3f Husson (ARG) x Coming Storm (Flying Spur )
8
9.1
50/1
T: P Cheers
R: M McGuren (57)
50/1
3g Stratum x Donna Fiasco (Viscount )
9
9.3
6/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
6/1
10
10.4
40/1
T: R A Bailey
R: P Graham (55)
40/1
4m Makfi (GB) x Tempo Manor (General Nediym )
11
14.3
50/1
T: R J Davies
R: L Cumberland (55)
50/1
4g Stratum x With My (Covetous )
Race 7 - X X X X Gold Hcp (C2) (1007m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:59.96 (36.32)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2F
T: A J Foran
R: M McGuren (55)
7/2F
Winning siblings: Buzzcat, Theydon Grove,
2
0.4
9/2
T: R J Barnes
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
9/2
5m Dane Fever x Jevali Lobban (Filante (NZ))
3
4.2
9/2
T: S Thomas
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
9/2
4m Love Conquers All x Lekhani (IRE) (Imperial Ballet (IRE))
4
5.1
25/1
T: S J Hodge
R: B Looker (56)
25/1
4g Benfica x Tale Of The Cougar (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
5
5.2
9/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: C Lever (57)
9/1
6
5.7
7/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
7/1
3f Sequalo x Bonne Affaire (Redoute's Choice )
7
6.3
5/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: G Buckley (57.5)
5/1
5m Dubleo (USA) x Minnesong (Brahms (USA))
8
9.0
5/1
T: Garry Lefoe
R: T Treichel (57)
5/1
3f Star Witness x Miss Hostie (Filante (NZ))
9
10.5
100/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (54)
100/1
Race 8 - Cellarbrations (Bm55) (1257m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:16.70 (37.56)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Terry Evans
R: A Chau (59.5)
7/1
5g Annenkov (IRE) x Mithali (Jeune (GB))
Winning siblings: Tristano,
2
0.2
Toast (5)
13/8F
T: R R Milligan
R: P Graham (61)
13/8F
5g Purrealist x Three Cheers (Peintre Celebre (USA))
3
0.5
15/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (61)
15/2
4g Snippetson x Missonet (Hussonet (USA))
4
0.9
12/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (58)
12/1
3g Hidden Dragon x You See A Star (Our Maizcay )
5
1.9
12/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (54)
12/1
6m Ad Valorem (USA) x Bella Lucy (Hussonet (USA))
6
2.1
9/2
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (57.5)
9/2
3f Choisir x Swift Sands (Dubai Destination (USA))
7
4.9
6/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: B Looker (56.5)
6/1
5m Oratorio (IRE) x Fermata (Commands )
8
7.1
Gronky (3)
12/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (59.5)
12/1
4g Sebring x Mate (Dehere (USA))
9
8.1
100/1
T: V B Jones
R: R J Agnew (54)
100/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Tell Someone (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
10
10.4
150/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (55)
150/1
5m Von Costa De Hero x Galleta (Zabeel (NZ))