Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Tuesday, June 22

Race 1 - Sadleir Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:17.22 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
8/1
T: A J Cummings
R: B Avdulla (52.50)
8/1
2f Zedrich x Muppets (Snippets )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/4F
T: M C Conners
R: Tommy Berry (54.50)
11/4F
2c Testa Rossa x Money Mover (Bigstone )
3
1.8
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Spriggs (53.00)
25/1
4
2.3
16/1
T: P J McGregor
R: Josh Adams (53.00)
16/1
5
2.8
7/1
T: G A Ryan
R: B Shinn (56.00)
7/1
2g Dane Shadow x Most Excellent (Last Tycoon )
6
3.2
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: G Schofield (56.00)
4/1
7
4.3
11/4F
T: Joseph Pride
R: C W Brown (56.00)
11/4F
2g Not A Single Doubt x Wuji (Northern State )
8
4.4
13/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56.00)
13/2
2g Tiger Hill x Frost Fair (Indian Ridge )
9
6.3
30/1
T: John Thompson
R: P Robl (54.00)
30/1
2f Shamardal x I'm A Showoff (Thunder Gulch )
10
6.4
9/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (56.00)
9/1
2g Catbird x Hot Ticket (Success Express )
11
8.3
Addled (1)
25/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (56.00)
25/1
2g Viscount x Bemused (Rory's Jester )
12
8.6
30/1
T: B M Howlett
R: M A Cahill (56.00)
30/1
2g Manner Hill x Knucklemania (Mister C. )
13
8.7
100/1
T: Steven Wilson
R: Ms R Freeman (54.00)
100/1
2f Fomalhaut x Solar Slipper (Integra )
14
38.8
100/1
T: M J Wallace
R: G Buckley (56.00)
100/1
2g Foreplay x Schoolies (Royal Academy )
Race 2 - Miller Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:38.18 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/4F
T: David Payne
R: G Schofield (56.00)
9/4F
3g Redoute's Choice x Touched By God (Sunday Silence )
Winning siblings: Baptism, Divine Action, South Lane,
This nick: 16 runners; 14 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Ayrton (1)
10/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56.00)
10/1
3g Commands x Interlagos (Quest For Fame )
3
1.8
30/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.00)
30/1
3g Darbonne x Beldere (Dehere )
4
2.3
66/1
T: W P Cave
R: C Reith (54.00)
66/1
3f Lion Heart x My Life (Pasakos )
5
2.5
7/1
T: K R Dryden
R: Josh Adams (53.00)
7/1
3g Iglesia x Tolinda (Woodman )
6
2.7
40/1
T: T P Croft
R: A G Robinson (56.00)
40/1
3g Half Hennessy x Kita Girl (Daybreak Lover )
7
2.9
9/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C W Brown (56.00)
9/2
3g Magic Albert x Armeniacum (El Moxie )
8
5.3
Elle (13)
13/2
T: J B Cummings
R: B Avdulla (52.50)
13/2
3f General Nediym x Classy Choice (Redoute's Choice )
9
7.0
80/1
T: Ms L Aspros
R: J Ford (56.00)
80/1
3g Lion Heart x Du Monde (Woodman )
10
7.3
20/1
T: G J McDermott
R: P Robl (54.00)
20/1
11
7.9
12/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: J Parr (56.00)
12/1
3g Viscount x Hosannah (Octagonal )
12
8.5
11/2
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (56.00)
11/2
3g Zabeel x Dane Dancer (Danehill )
13
8.6
25/1
T: R J Davies
R: A Robinson (56.00)
25/1
3g Jeune x Miz Riocee (Mister C. )
Race 3 - Bass Hill Hcp (Bm70) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Dead Time: 2:18.11 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
4/5F
T: G H Walter
R: B Shinn (55.50)
4/5F
4m Super Jet x Bally Aura (Bellotto )
Winning siblings: Oakfield Twilight,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
Spence (7)
14/1
T: Ms L Cohen
R: Peter Wells (53.00)
14/1
6g Laranto x Watch Me Danz (Danzero )
3
2.5
14/1
T: Ms D Poidevin-Laine
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.00)
14/1
8g Commands x Raiderette (Lunchtime )
4
4.4
9/2
T: A J Cummings
R: N Rawiller (59.00)
9/2
5
6.5
20/1
T: K R Dryden
R: Josh Adams (50.00)
20/1
4g Tobougg x Tillamook (Umatilla )
6
7.1
9/2
T: P J McGregor
R: Tommy Berry (55.50)
9/2
5m Arena x Miss Superb (Splendent )
7
13.2
11/1
T: T R Martin
R: K McEvoy (57.50)
11/1
4m Diatribe x Quicksand (Zeditave )
8
13.7
50/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: R M Quinn (53.00)
50/1
4m Arena x Kiwi Player (Vettori )
Race 4 - Bonnyrigg Hcp (1300m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead Time: 1:16.90 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
11/2
T: Kevin Moses
R: J Quinnell (53.00)
11/2
3g Savabeel x About Town (Danehill )
Winning siblings: Memorise, Mr Knockabout, Sophisticate,
This nick: 29 runners; 18 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.1
Ionica (3)
5/2F
T: Joseph Pride
R: Josh Adams (52.50)
5/2F
3f Commands x Africaine (Anabaa )
3
1.5
30/1
T: B K Cross
R: P Robl (53.00)
30/1
3f Lion Heart x Dawnfire (Integra )
4
1.7
9/1
T: G K White
R: G Schofield (57.50)
9/1
5
1.8
12/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Kody Nestor (57.00)
12/1
3g Dane Shadow x Zebithea (Barathea )
6
1.9
12/1
T: W P Cave
R: C W Brown (53.00)
12/1
3g Lucky Owners x Timidity (Buck's Pride )
7
3.1
9/1
T: C K Martin
R: K McEvoy (53.00)
9/1
3g Mossman x Shadedah (Danewin )
8
3.6
14/1
T: E B Murray
R: G Buckley (53.00)
14/1
9
5.3
8/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (53.00)
8/1
3f Strategic x Step In Gold (Gold Brose )
10
6.2
30/1
T: C E Conners
R: Tommy Berry (51.50)
30/1
11
8.8
Katisam (15)
50/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Ford (53.00)
50/1
3f Lonhro x Denise's Diamond (Flying Spur )
12
10.6
20/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tim Clark (53.00)
20/1
3g Exceed And Excel x Power Of One (Gilded Time )
13
11.0
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Robinson (53.00)
20/1
3f More Than Ready x Charmeuse (Flying Spur )
Race 5 - Lansvale Hcp (1200m)
Class: Rest 1 Metro Win Track: Dead Time: 1:10.78 (34.67)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
3/1
T: G H Walter
R: Josh Adams (55.50)
3/1
This nick: 35 runners; 29 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: W P Cave
R: C Reith (53.00)
20/1
4m Galileo x Twiggy Summit (Dehere )
2
0.8
11/2
T: Kevin Moses
R: J Quinnell (55.00)
11/2
4m Noverre x Twiggy (Barathea )
4
1.2
13/2
T: K A Lees
R: B Shinn (54.50)
13/2
4m Shovhog x Anchors Aweigh (Red Anchor )
5
1.8
6/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: C W Brown (57.00)
6/1
6
2.2
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Ms A Stokes (51.00)
20/1
4m Hussonet x Vignor (Flying Spur )
7
2.8
11/4F
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Avdulla (52.00)
11/4F
4m Commands x Canny Dancer (Canny Lad )
8
2.9
8/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (53.50)
8/1
4m Lonhro x Insouciance (Quest For Fame )
9
5.1
9/1
T: D P Smith
R: G Buckley (53.50)
9/1
Race 6 - Ashcroft Hcp (1600m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead Time: 1:38.94 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (53.50)
6/1
3g Pins x Anza Belle (Centaine )
This nick: 120 runners; 89 winners; 9 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/1
T: C E Conners
R: Tommy Berry (52.50)
10/1
5g Choisir x Miriwinni (Star Way )
3
1.5
12/1
T: B K Cross
R: P Robl (53.00)
12/1
4
1.7
25/1
T: M P Byers
R: K McEvoy (54.00)
25/1
5g Commands x Gypsy Mai (Our Maizcay )
5
1.8
15/2
T: P H St Vincent
R: R Thompson (53.00)
15/2
6
1.9
13/2
T: Richard Clarke
R: B Vassallo (55.00)
13/2
4g Marechal x Chief's Lady (Chief's Crown )
7
2.1
Lanmix (5)
11/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: B Avdulla (54.50)
11/1
6g Lion Cavern x Talaq Attack (At Talaq )
8
2.3
9/1
T: J C Coyle
R: B Shinn (57.00)
9/1
4g Xaar x Please Smile (Groucho )
9
3.2
Linbob (11)
16/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Reith (53.00)
16/1
4g Good Journey x She's Blessed (Coronation Day )
10
3.9
20/1
T: R J Price
R: Josh Adams (55.00)
20/1
5g Golan x Our Sportsgirl (Desert Sun )
11
4.6
Watson (6)
7/2F
T: Ms W Ings
R: R M Quinn (55.00)
7/2F
4g Nuclear Freeze x Kate (Hennessy )
12
5.5
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Ford (53.00)
10/1
4g Zariz x Uncover (Zephyr Zip )
13
6.1
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (56.50)
11/1
14
6.3
66/1
T: G L Andrews
R: J Penza (53.00)
66/1
5m Over x Coniston Rose (Lake Coniston )
Race 7 - Heckenberg Hcp (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Dead Time: 1:17.56 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
15/4
T: R J Quinton
R: J Parr (56.50)
15/4
5m Honours List x Bye Bye Time (Sovereign Red )
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Unser (7)
15/2
T: K A Lees
R: B Spriggs (54.00)
15/2
4g Mossman x Indy Cindy (A.P. Indy )
3
0.8
11/1
T: G A Ryan
R: P Robl (57.50)
11/1
4g Commands x Dance Parade (Personal Hope )
4
1.4
12/1
T: D P Smith
R: G Buckley (55.50)
12/1
4g Untouchable x Bandwidth (Spectrum )
5
2.5
16/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: G Schofield (56.00)
16/1
4g Rubiton x Peaches And Cream (Sovereign Red )
6
3.0
9/1
T: W T Prain
R: B Avdulla (59.00)
9/1
4g Arena x Palace Capers (Archregent )
7
3.2
Ashbaa (16)
16/1
T: T R Martin
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.00)
16/1
5g Anabaa x Kimash (Jeune )
8
3.5
Choral (12)
9/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56.00)
9/1
4g Lonhro x Vocalist (Bluebird )
9
3.6
16/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (56.50)
16/1
10
3.7
30/1
T: C E Conners
R: Tommy Berry (55.00)
30/1
5g Encounter x Jester Gypsy (Rory's Jester )
11
5.2
12/1
T: G H Walter
R: B Shinn (58.50)
12/1
4g Dehere x Hula Wonder (Hula Chief )
12
5.5
Gigino (4)
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: C W Brown (58.00)
12/1
4g Ekraar x Illuminate (Desert Sun )
13
5.8
30/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Josh Adams (53.50)
30/1
5g Bianconi x Intermezzo (Bureaucracy )
14
6.5
20/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: C Reith (53.00)
20/1
3f King Cugat x Positive Surprise (Best Western )
15
6.6
7/2F
T: J B Cummings
R: Tim Clark (57.50)
7/2F
4g Elusive City x Dawninsky (Stravinsky )
16
8.9
50/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Kody Nestor (56.50)
50/1