Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Saturday, July 13

Race 1 - Congrats Chris Waller Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:25.37 (36.19)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
5/4F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (59)
5/4F
2g Sebring x Pine Away (Pine Bluff )
Winning siblings: Absolute Heaven, Ara Kara, Nobby Snip,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Reith (54)
5/1
2c Northern Meteor x Fairytale Dancer (Danehill Dancer )
3
0.8
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
5/2
4
3.7
Aldous (4)
12/1
T: John Thompson
R: Nathan Berry (55.5)
12/1
2c Redoute's Choice x Empress Pegasus (Fusaichi Pegasus )
5
3.9
30/1
T: Wez Hunter
R: Tim Clark (54)
30/1
2g God's Own x Hageabi (Scenic )
6
4.3
100/1
T: A J Cummings
R: P Robl (55)
100/1
2c New Approach x Marokish (Rory's Jester )
7
4.8
8/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Jenny Duggan (52)
8/1
2f Mutawaajid x Inertia (Danasinga )
Race 2 - Share Care Directors Sprint (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(6) Time: 0:58.59 (35.11)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
15/2
T: G A Ryan
R: G Schofield (56)
15/2
2f Snitzel x Princess Shorna (Last Tycoon )
Winning siblings: Hidden Wonder, Miss Panama, Substation,
This nick: 11 runners; 11 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: T R Martin
R: Y Ichikawa (52.5)
8/1
3
1.7
Dalton (1)
20/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: S Guymer (56)
20/1
4
1.9
25/1
T: Grant Allard
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
25/1
2c Mossman x Jaes Jeune (Jeune )
5
3.8
9/10F
T: Matthew Smith
R: B Shinn (56)
9/10F
2f Shaft x Kagami (Octagonal )
6
3.9
12/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Ms K O'Hara (55)
12/1
7
4.4
16/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Nathan Berry (56)
16/1
2f Stravinsky x Twin Peaks (Rory's Jester )
8
7.9
100/1
T: G D Neale
R: Lester Grace (52)
100/1
2f Murphy's Blu Boy x Uncover (Zephyr Zip )
9
13.1
11/2
T: Paul Messara
R: C Reith (55.5)
11/2
2f Dane Shadow x Prim (Brief Truce )
Race 3 - Share Care Mile (Bm82) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:38.46 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
6/1
T: J G Sargent
R: J R Collett (54)
6/1
4m Zenno Rob Roy x Bling Bling (Le Destin )
Winning siblings: Miss Silverback,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2F
T: David Payne
R: S Lisnyy (51)
7/2F
3
0.5
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57)
6/1
4
0.8
Titbit (1)
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59)
5/1
5
1.1
6/1
T: G M Begg
R: Y Ichikawa (54)
6/1
4m Mutakddim x Bavarian (Southern Halo )
6
2.7
9/2
T: J A O'Shea
R: Lester Grace (52)
9/2
4m O'Reilly x Pichard (Danasinga )
7
4.4
8/1
T: G H Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
8/1
5m Grandera x Delphine (Cenchire )
8
12.6
25/1
T: M C Conners
R: Nathan Berry (54)
25/1
4m Snitzel x Speedy Topaze (Woodman )
Race 4 - Mitsubishi Mirage Mile (Bm73) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 73 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:38.24 (37.05)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
15/4
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Tim Clark (59)
15/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (57)
15/2
3g Street Sense x Vocabulary (Encosta De Lago )
3
0.2
9/2
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (56.5)
9/2
3f Redoute's Choice x Divine Madonna (Hurricane Sky )
4
2.0
14/1
T: G M Begg
R: P Robl (56)
14/1
3f Lonhro x Our Lady Grace (Commands )
5
3.0
60/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J R Collett (54)
60/1
6
4.0
7/2F
T: G H Walter
R: B Shinn (58)
7/2F
3g Dream Ballad x Briars Lass (Canny Lad )
7
4.2
9/1
T: John Thompson
R: Nathan Berry (54)
9/1
3g Casino Prince x Jambu (Ocean Of Wisdom )
8
6.2
10/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.5)
10/1
3g Churchill Downs x Squish (Luskin Star )
9
7.7
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: C Reith (56.5)
8/1
3g Pins x Ugachaka (Danasinga )
10
9.8
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (54.5)
16/1
Race 5 - Share Care Support Centre-Bm75 (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:17.87 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
9/2
T: M Caltabiano
R: Lester Grace (55)
9/2
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.0
Ciao (3)
9/1
T: C E Conners
R: B Shinn (57)
9/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Wave Hello (Molokai Prince )
3
1.3
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (59)
7/2
3f Shamardal x I Believe (Octagonal )
4
5.8
14/1
T: K J Parker
R: Tim Clark (54)
14/1
3f Elusive Quality x Sweet Maggie (Danehill Dancer )
5
6.0
13/4F
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
13/4F
3f Charge Forward x Miss Broadway (General Nediym )
6
6.3
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (55)
11/1
3f Elusive Quality x Borobodur (Strategic )
7
7.3
30/1
T: G M Begg
R: S Clipperton (52.5)
30/1
3f Valixir x Friendly Seas (Mister C. )
8
7.5
8/1
T: T R Martin
R: Y Ichikawa (52)
8/1
3f Ad Valorem x Marina Belle (Last Tycoon )
9
7.6
11/1
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (55)
11/1
3f More Than Ready x Downhill Racer (Danehill Dancer )
10
7.8
25/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Jenny Duggan (52)
25/1
3f Dubawi x Champagnat (Easy Rocking )
Race 6 - Mc Grath Mitsubishi (Bm89) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 89 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:39.48 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
5/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
5/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Coogee Beach (Fusaichi Pegasus )
This nick: 39 runners; 27 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
1.0
7/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (54)
7/2F
6g High Chaparral x No Fibs (Casual Lies )
3
1.0
11/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: S Clipperton (57.5)
11/1
4g Snowland x Blab (Flying Spur )
4
2.1
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: C Reith (56.5)
6/1
5
3.2
14/1
T: R J Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
14/1
5g Over x Since When (Bureaucracy )
6
3.3
16/1
T: R W Simpson and T Barnes
R: Jenny Duggan (53.5)
16/1
7
3.4
13/2
T: John Thompson
R: Nathan Berry (55.5)
13/2
7g Catbird x Brave Lead (King's High )
8
3.5
Calvo (8)
7/1
T: L W Curtis
R: P Robl (54)
7/1
6g Spinning World x Penniaire (Millionaire Row )
9
3.6
Bereft (7)
5/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Lester Grace (52)
5/1
5g Lonhro x Lovelorn (Grand Lodge )
Race 7 - Share Care Liverpool (Bm79) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 79 Track: Slow(6) Time: 2:18.88 (36.19)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (59)
3/1
5m Flying Spur x Quest For Light (Quest For Fame )
Winning siblings: Light Chaser, My Blossom Lady,
This nick: 18 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
5.0
6/4F
T: G H Walter
R: Nathan Berry (54)
6/4F
3f O'Reilly x Knocknacrea (Green Desert )
3
0.5
12/1
T: S I Singleton
R: J R Collett (54)
12/1
4g Platinum Scissors x Track (Last Tycoon )
4
6.2
5/1
T: Ms B Cheers
R: B Shinn (57.5)
5/1
3g Zariz x Natism Lady (Naturalism )
5
8.3
6/1
T: G A Ryan
R: K McEvoy (56)
6/1
4g Hurricane Run x Great Artist (Desert Prince )
6
8.4
30/1
T: R J Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
30/1
6g Not A Single Doubt x Carniola (Rainbow Quest )
7
11.2
Le' Ahi (10)
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: P Robl (54)
20/1
4g Pentire x Goodness Me (Kings Island )
8
16.8
25/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: Tim Clark (59)
25/1
6g Drama Critic x Sing (Blanco )
Race 8 - Share Care Respite (Bm85) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 85 Track: Slow(6) Time: 1:11.29 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
Upshot (6)
4/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Bowman (58.5)
4/1
4g Stratum x Reshoot (Mossman )
Winning siblings: Imagery, Shotacross The Bow,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: G A Ryan
R: B Shinn (58.5)
15/2
4h Snitzel x Bandolera (Dehere )
3
2.3
Emblems (18)
6/4F
T: Peter Snowden
R: K McEvoy (53.5)
6/4F
3c Shamardal x Cara Bella (Seeking The Gold )
4
3.2
12/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: C Reith (57.5)
12/1
5
3.3
7/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: J R Collett (57)
7/1
4g Beautiful Crown x Hotspurs (Flying Spur )
6
3.8
20/1
T: J C McNair
R: Jenny Duggan (53.5)
20/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Cavallina (Theatrical )
7
4.5
40/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: S Clipperton (58.5)
40/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Visual Emotion (Silver Deputy )
8
4.6
20/1
T: G R Nickson
R: Lester Grace (58)
20/1
9
7.1
40/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
40/1
7g Magic Albert x Happy Camper (Grand Lodge )
10
8.5
50/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: G Schofield (56.5)
50/1
8g King Cugat x She's Sweet (Danzero )
11
8.9
50/1
T: K A Lees
R: Y Ichikawa (57.5)
50/1
10g Flying Spur x Crusading Lil (Crusader Sword )
12
11.7
16/1
T: J M Austin
R: P Robl (54)
16/1
13
13.1
200/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.5)
200/1
14
13.7
Geemeup (16)
20/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Nathan Berry (54)
20/1
5m High Chaparral x Landara (Kreisler )