Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, June 4

Race 1 - Tab Early Quaddie (Rs0mw) (1200m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead(5) Time: 1:09.87 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
3/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: N Rawiller (58)
3/1
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/2
T: Wendy Walter
R: B Shinn (56.5)
9/2
3g Supreme Class x Eldenta (Ideal Planet )
3
1.8
5/2F
T: David Vandyke
R: B Vassallo (59)
5/2F
4
5.6
20/1
T: Grant Allard
R: J Kissick (55)
20/1
3c Mossman x Jaes Jeune (Jeune )
5
7.6
Tumult (5)
7/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: J Parr (57.5)
7/1
3g Exceed And Excel x Excited Angel (Don't Say Halo )
6
9.2
5/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: K McEvoy (59)
5/1
3g Commands x Giverny (Peintre Celebre )
7
13.0
9/1
T: J C McNair
R: Tim Clark (54)
9/1
3g Statue Of Liberty x Sunkita (Black Kite )
8
13.9
20/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: J R Collett (56)
20/1
3c Lonhro x Rare Insight (O'Reilly )
Race 2 - More Than Ready (Rs0mw) (1600m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:37.31 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
30/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
30/1
3g Henny Hughes x Red Nile (El Qahira )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/8
T: J A O'Shea
R: K McEvoy (59)
13/8
3g Commands x Lindisfarne (Viscount )
3
0.6
12/1
T: J M Austin
R: Damien Thornton (53)
12/1
3g Dubawi x Rovos (Greig )
4
1.1
16/1
T: D P Lee
R: J R Collett (57)
16/1
5
1.5
5/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: B Shinn (55)
5/4F
3f Northern Meteor x Fullazz (Redoute's Choice )
6
3.0
10/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Taylor Marshall (52.5)
10/1
3f War Pass x Zalinda (Zabeel )
7
6.7
16/1
T: G Portelli
R: B Avdulla (54)
16/1
3g Northern Meteor x Only Words (End Sweep )
Race 3 - Ibis Milano Restaurant (Rs0mw) (1100m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:03.79 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Winx (10)
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (55)
4/1
Winning siblings: El Divino,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Shinn (56.5)
6/1
2f Conatus x Jellicles (Tale Of The Cat )
3
4.3
7/2F
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: N Rawiller (57)
7/2F
2f I Am Invincible x Littoral (Commands )
4
6.5
10/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: K McEvoy (55)
10/1
2f Shamardal x Copa De Oro (Hector Protector )
5
7.2
7/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: J Lloyd (56.5)
7/1
2f Krupt x Riverview (Ignatius )
6
8.1
30/1
T: Matthew Dale
R: Ms W Costin (52)
30/1
2f Shaft x Steamy (Fusaichi Pegasus )
7
9.3
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J A Cassidy (55)
7/2
2f Lonhro x Anything But Love (Flying Spur )
8
9.4
10/1
T: S I Singleton
R: P B Beggy (55)
10/1
2f Written Tycoon x Shazee (Danewin )
9
11.9
100/1
T: A J Cummings
R: B Avdulla (54)
100/1
2f Big Brown x Ultimate Rock (Tale Of The Cat )
10
12.7
Kokomo (5)
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: T Angland (56)
12/1
2f Choisir x Mia Cat Dancer (Tactical Cat )
Race 4 - Tab Quaddie (Rs0mw) (1100m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:04.48 (34.49)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
13/8F
T: C J Waller
R: N Rawiller (58)
13/8F
2g Shamardal x Grace And Power (More Than Ready )
Winning siblings: Pocket Power, Street Power,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
Satire (9)
9/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: K McEvoy (55)
9/1
2c Lonhro x Bellini Rose (Faltaat )
3
1.3
9/1
T: Leon Davies
R: S Clipperton (53.5)
9/1
2g Ad Valorem x Hypodermiss (More Than Ready )
4
1.8
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: T Angland (55.5)
20/1
5
1.9
15/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: J Parr (55)
15/1
2c Denman x Prestigious (Rainbow Quest )
6
2.6
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: B Avdulla (55)
9/2
2c Snitzel x Musical Chimes (Select Prince )
7
4.1
3/1
T: Rick Worthington
R: B Shinn (57)
3/1
2g Nicconi x Leonina (Snippets )
8
4.2
100/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
100/1
2g Myboycharlie x Friendly Conflict (Kenny's Best Pal )
9
5.7
Honcho (7)
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: J A Cassidy (55)
20/1
2c Fastnet Rock x Haiku (Encosta De Lago )
10
9.4
200/1
T: W T Prain
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
200/1
2g Valixir x Misty Dawn (Mister C. )
Race 5 - Hyland Race Colours (Rs0mw) (2200m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead(4) Time: 2:18.30 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/4F
T: C E Ritchie
R: J R Collett (55.5)
7/4F
4g Rock Hard Ten x Carson's Vanity (Carson City )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/2
T: Ms B Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (56)
15/2
4g Casino Prince x Melody (Stravinsky )
3
0.8
3/1
T: Ms G Waterhouse
R: N Rawiller (59)
3/1
5g Zabeel x She's Justa Tad (Istidaad )
4
3.4
14/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (54)
14/1
7g Commands x Camilleon (Octagonal )
5
3.5
60/1
T: J and G Lee
R: S Clipperton (52.5)
60/1
4g Danroad x Dazzle Me (Nassipour )
6
3.9
25/1
T: D C Robb
R: B Spriggs (54)
25/1
6g Grandera x Gallic Fun (Tate Gallery )
7
4.0
9/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: J A Cassidy (54)
9/1
7m Good Journey x Wave Runner (At Talaq )
8
4.5
16/1
T: A J Cummings
R: B Avdulla (54)
16/1
4g Dylan Thomas x Money Begets Money (Bite The Bullet )
9
4.6
20/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Ms W Costin (51)
20/1
10
7.8
8/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Mitchell Bell (54)
8/1
5g Pleasant Tap x Millie's Quest (Quest For Fame )
11
7.9
100/1
T: Ms J Williams
R: Ms R Williams (52)
100/1
5g Rock Of Gibraltar x Legal Thrills (Indian Danehill )
Race 6 - Pro-Ride (Rs0mw) (1200m)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:10.94 (35.14)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: Taylor Marshall (56)
7/1
3f Excites x Sirca Dane (Dexter )
Winning siblings: Gentlemen Agreement,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
4/1
3f Sebring x Starlevie (Fasliyev )
3
0.9
4/1
T: G M Begg
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
4/1
3f Dubawi x Effortless (Al Maher )
4
2.7
7/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Ms P Schmidt (56)
7/1
3f Dylan Thomas x Duel With Me (Nine Carat )
5
4.1
3/1F
T: G D Hickman
R: B Shinn (56)
3/1F
6
4.2
25/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: T Angland (58.5)
25/1
3f Elusive City x Vanny Fair (Van Nistelrooy )
7
4.8
12/1
T: A J Cummings
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
12/1
3f Purrealist x Three Cheers (Peintre Celebre )
8
6.8
Copper (1)
4/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Lester Grace (57)
4/1
3f Shamardal x Patina (Anabaa )
Race 7 - Theraces.Com.Au (Bm75) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:37.42 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (58)
3/1
Winning siblings: Jevilla, Portica, Portion,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: Kevin Moses
R: Taylor Marshall (51)
30/1
4g Song Of Tara x Leaves In The Wind (Air De France )
3
1.4
8/1
T: Wendy Walter
R: B Shinn (57)
8/1
4g Dream Ballad x Folk (Cerreto )
4
1.9
9/4F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: N Rawiller (56)
9/4F
4g Shamardal x Goolagong (Oregon )
5
2.6
Strace (14)
25/1
T: T J Bartley
R: K McEvoy (54.5)
25/1
4m Stratum x Yallah Terrace (Yallah Prince )
6
4.0
12/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Beau Appo (51.5)
12/1
5m Al Maher x Awtaar (Secret Savings )
7
4.1
16/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (58.5)
16/1
8
4.9
10/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Peter Wells (57)
10/1
6g O'Reilly x Playful Fingers (Defensive Play )
9
5.0
16/1
T: G M Begg
R: J Kissick (54)
16/1
5m Mutakddim x Bavarian (Southern Halo )
10
5.6
30/1
T: Wendy Walter
R: Ms K O'Hara (58)
30/1
4g Lion Heart x Crowded House (Grand Lodge )
11
9.0
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: J A Cassidy (57)
12/1
4g Street Sense x Vocabulary (Encosta De Lago )
12
9.1
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J R Collett (59.5)
8/1
5g O'Reilly x Secondo Me (Zabeel )
13
21.3
100/1
T: Sam Kavanagh
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
100/1
6g Danehill Star x Georgia Rain (Regal Classic )