Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, September 18

Race 1 - Atc Member Tours Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:28.33 (38.55)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
12/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (55.5)
12/1
3c Fastnet Rock x Nicamorae (More Than Ready (USA))
2
0.2
30/1
T: G W Moore
R: G Schofield (54.5)
30/1
3
0.3
6/4F
T: James Cummings
R: J B Mc Donald (59)
6/4F
3g Exceed And Excel x Transfers (Street Cry (IRE))
4
4.6
3/1
T: James Cummings
R: K Mc Evoy (55)
3/1
3f Reset x Yavanna (Redoute's Choice )
5
5.6
60/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: J Ford (55.5)
60/1
3c Adelaide (IRE) x Teralani (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
7.1
9/4
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Tim Clark (57)
9/4
3c Dundeel (NZ) x Nextess (Stratum )
7
8.4
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
10/1
3f Al Maher x Little Surfer Girl (Encosta De Lago )
Race 2 - Brazen Beau @ Darley Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:07.42 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
9/4
T: John Thompson
R: Rachel King (57)
9/4
3g Lord Kanaloa (JPN) x African Piano (JPN) (Deep Impact (JPN))
2
1.8
Hulk (5)
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: Tommy Berry (57)
3/1
3g I Am Invincible x Volkaspray (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
3
4.8
25/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
25/1
3g Hinchinbrook x Redhandedjill (Mull Of Kintyre (USA))
4
6.6
15/2
T: L W Curtis
R: B Avdulla (55)
15/2
3f Snitzel x Tango (Starcraft (NZ))
5
8.4
10/1
T: G Portelli
R: R Dolan (53.5)
10/1
3f Deep Field x Cathay Lady (Exceed And Excel )
6
19.4
7/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: N Rawiller (57)
7/4F
Race 3 - Everest Carnival (Bm72) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 2:23.40 (38.08)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
15/2
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (57)
15/2
7g Keeper x Black Widow (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
2
3.0
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (57.5)
9/2
3
4.5
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (57)
5/2F
5g Nathaniel (IRE) x Aigrette Garzette (IRE) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
2020 Inglis 2020 MARCH (Late) Online Sale
$900
2020 Inglis 2020 JULY (Late) Online Sale
$4,000
4
6.5
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: N Rawiller (61)
7/2
5
7.8
15/4
T: Matthew Smith
R: C Reith (57.5)
15/4
6g Fastnet Rock x Penny's Gold (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
6
8.8
6/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
6/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x Fonssagrives (Encosta De Lago )
Race 4 - Pluck @ Vinery (Bm72) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:28.87 (38.43)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Erno (6)
6/4F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: J B Mc Donald (57.5)
6/4F
3g Rubick x Little Mary (NZ) (Duke Of Marmalade (IRE))
2
0.2
16/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: J R Collett (60)
16/1
5g Shrapnel x Belle Esteem (High Regard )
3
2.2
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (54.5)
11/4
3f Fastnet Rock x Savannah River (Encosta De Lago )
4
6.0
25/1
T: G M Brown
R: Ms K Adams (59)
25/1
9g Elvstroem x Opaline (Jade Robbery (USA))
5
6.2
11/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (58.5)
11/1
5g Snitzel x Loveday (Danzero )
6
6.3
11/1
T: M P Byers
R: B Avdulla (58)
11/1
5g Casino Prince x Mondial Dame (Honours List (IRE))
7
9.3
7/2
T: Mark Newnham
R: Tommy Berry (58.5)
7/2
4g Smart Missile x Zutara (Encosta De Lago )
Race 5 - Tab (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:21.23 (38.04)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
13/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (56.5)
13/4F
4m Dundeel (NZ) x Simply Brilliant (Starcraft (NZ))
Winning siblings: Green Jacket,
2
6.8
9/1
T: A J Cummings
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
9/1
4m Snitzel x Oriental Ruby (Street Cry (IRE))
3
7.6
13/2
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Rachel King (57)
13/2
4m Snitzel x Nutkin (CAN) (Candy Ride (ARG))
4
8.4
9/2
T: James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (56)
9/2
3f Fastnet Rock x Lady Melksham (Artie Schiller (USA))
5
9.6
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (57)
8/1
5m High Chaparral (IRE) x We Betcha (Encosta De Lago )
6
9.9
12/1
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
12/1
7
11.2
9/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Chris C Williams (59)
9/1
5m Drumbeats x Larenco (Encosta De Lago )
8
11.7
11/1
T: R J Quinton
R: S Clipperton (59)
11/1
4m Zoustar x Barangaroo (Fastnet Rock )
9
11.8
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (55.5)
10/1
3f I Am Invincible x Lady's Light (USA) (Toolighttoquit (USA))
10
13.3
Tepario (14)
25/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
25/1
4m Pierro x Demanding Miss (Commands )
11
16.8
20/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Tim Clark (59)
20/1
4m Sebring x National Anthem (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))