Breednet Results

WODONGA - Sunday, February 11

Race 1 - Naubro Mdn Plate (1590m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.73 (37.77)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J Duffy (56)
9/4
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Sublime Girl (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Long Juan Feng, Loquacious Lass,
This nick: 38 runners; 24 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
5/4F
T: Luke Oliver
R: A Mallyon (58)
5/4F
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Pharmacusa (Red Ransom (USA))
3
4.3
12/1
T: Martin Stein
R: B Vale (56.5)
12/1
5m Desert King (IRE) x Entice Me (Star Pyramul )
4
4.4
80/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: Ms A Bryan (53.5)
80/1
5
6.3
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J P Fahy (58)
11/2
3g All American x Addictive (Flying Spur )
6
6.6
11/2
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: Ms G Cartwright (55)
11/2
5m Testa Rossa x Lujacool (Mujahid (USA))
7
7.1
20/1
T: P F Maher
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (53.5)
20/1
5m Von Costa De Hero x Thunderstick (Umatilla (NZ))
Race 2 - McRae Kia Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.17 (37.32)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Knut (5)
15/1
T: Adrian Corboy
R: J Duffy (58)
15/1
3g Anacheeva x Wonderville (Grass Wonder (USA))
Winning siblings: Liberty Boy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
1/2F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: A Mallyon (58)
1/2F
3g Starspangledbanner x Fupeg Magic (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
3
1.4
Rubikat (12)
9/2
T: J D Sadler
R: Dale Smith (56)
9/2
3f Denman x Miaow (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
4
1.6
14/1
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: Ms G Cartwright (55)
14/1
4m Ready's Image (USA) x Arundel (Canny Lad )
5
3.3
100/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: R Beattie (58.5)
100/1
4g Reward For Effort x Limoncelli (Encosta De Lago )
6
5.1
16/1
T: Adam O'Neill
R: J Keating (58)
16/1
3g Dream Ahead (USA) x Rabia (NZ) (Exceed And Excel )
7
7.1
150/1
T: S Aldridge
R: Jacques Luxe (56.5)
150/1
4m Krupt x Kunga (Jeune (GB))
8
7.3
30/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
30/1
5m Alert (ARG) x Winnow (Choisir )
9
9.0
25/1
T: N J Dyer
R: H Coffey (58.5)
25/1
4g Magic Albert x Dove Lake (Flying Spur )
10
9.1
80/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: Ms R Prest (54.5)
80/1
6m Via Corone x Creole Rhapsody (Johan Cruyff (GB))
11
9.9
12/1
T: P F Maher
R: N Souquet (58.5)
12/1
4g Strategic Maneuver x Kusha Green (Greenwood (FR))
Race 3 - Cb Debt Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.97 (37.69)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: D J Bourne
R: J Duffy (58)
10/9F
3g Red Arrow x On The Ready (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Arithmetic,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/1
T: E W Nichols
R: Ms A Masters (56)
11/1
3f Shinzig x Dyers Pass (Oamaru Force )
3
1.6
40/1
T: S Aldridge
R: Lee Smith (58)
40/1
4
2.3
14/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Nathan Punch (54.5)
14/1
4m King Of Prussia x No Blushing (Dolphin Street (FR))
5
7.3
9/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J P Fahy (58)
9/2
3g Fastnet Rock x Fire Song (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
6
9.1
20/1
T: Murray Johnson
R: J Keating (56.5)
20/1
4m Testa Rossa x Prism Lass (Spectrum (IRE))
7
9.2
14/1
T: D S Archard
R: Brooke Sweeney (58)
14/1
3g Wanted x Zeftabaa (Anabaa (USA))
8
10.4
11/2
T: C D Widdison
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (53)
11/2
3f Von Costa De Hero x Good Azz (Rancho Ruler )
9
10.9
80/1
T: John W Thomas
R: Jacques Luxe (58.5)
80/1
5g Primus x Murrindindi (Super Jet (USA))
10
13.9
15/1
T: Ms A Taylor
R: Lachlan King (55)
15/1
11
15.2
60/1
T: R T Dale
R: H Coffey (58.5)
60/1
4g Hillman x She's Just Ace (El Moxie (USA))
Race 4 - Rv World Albury Wodonga (Bm58) (2050m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:07.34 (37.82)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
11/2
T: J A Fraser
R: M Aitken (55.5)
11/2
4g Bushranger (IRE) x Bettenjeune (Jeune (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
15/4
T: N J Dyer
R: H Coffey (57.5)
15/4
3
2.5
11/2
T: Brent Stanley
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
11/2
4
5.4
9/1
T: G W Egan
R: Lachlan King (55)
9/1
6m Husson (ARG) x Shine Bridge (ARG) (Westbridge (USA))
5
8.7
Yalta (13)
50/1
T: Ms D McQueen
R: Nathan Punch (52)
50/1
6
9.9
25/1
T: B M Cole
R: J P Fahy (56)
25/1
6g Kinjite (NZ) x Kashulator (NZ) (Kashani (USA))
7
10.9
40/1
T: Anthony Barber
R: Ms G Cartwright (52.5)
40/1
9g Pentire (GB) x Frisky Business (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
8
11.1
66/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: S A McCullum (54)
66/1
7g Reset x Barella Sorella (Encosta De Lago )
9
12.1
20/1
T: Ms W Church
R: F Alesci (56)
20/1
7m Lion Heart (USA) x Tucklan Sky (Hurricane Sky )
10
13.6
7/4F
T: M G Price
R: A Mallyon (60.5)
7/4F
4g Dalghar (FR) x Out Of The Shadows (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
11
13.8
8/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms R Prest (59)
8/1
8g Racer's Edge x Fiona (Famous Nick )
Race 5 - Boss Better Living System-Bm70 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:06.23 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Lee Smith (55)
3/1
4m Captain Gerrard (IRE) x Thelnor (Hurricane Sky )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
12/1
T: P F Maher
R: M Aitken (55)
12/1
7g Churchill Downs x Gentle Ivy (Almurtajaz (NZ))
3
3.5
4/1
T: E W Nichols
R: Ms S Metcalfe (52)
4/1
5m Oamaru Force x Metallic Mover (Dash For Cash )
4
3.6
5/2F
T: P A Sweeney
R: H Coffey (55.5)
5/2F
5g Redente x Imperial Mist (Crown Jester )
5
4.3
8/1
T: G M Duryea
R: Ms R Prest (54)
8/1
4g All American x One Kiss (Zabeel (NZ))
6
4.4
50/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: F Alesci (54)
50/1
7g Via Corone x Swing And Sway (Hula Chief (NZ))
7
5.2
9/1
T: C D Widdison
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (51.5)
9/1
5m Kaphero x Northeast Note (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
8
5.3
60/1
T: P F Maher
R: Zac Spain (54)
60/1
6g Monde Bleu (GB) x Grand Creed (Grand Lodge (USA))
9
6.0
12/1
T: N J Dyer
R: Lachlan King (61.5)
12/1
7g Tale Of The Cat (USA) x Lady Gracious (Redoute's Choice )
10
6.4
10/1
T: N J Dyer
R: J P Fahy (63)
10/1
7g Northern Meteor x Sovereign Song (Palace Music (USA))
Race 6 - Premier Building (Bm58) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:06.46 (36.69)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
7/2
T: D J Laws
R: J Keating (59)
7/2
5m Bel Esprit x Tiffany's Best (Soviet Lad (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: Adam O'Neill
R: Mikaela Lawrence (59.5)
20/1
7m Easy Choice x Faith 'n' Patience (General Nediym )
3
0.7
Airino (2)
11/4
T: Trudi Christie
R: J Duffy (60.5)
11/4
4m Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Starspect (Spectrum (IRE))
4
2.9
100/1
T: R T Dale
R: Lee Smith (54)
100/1
7m Spinning World (USA) x Miss Gundowring (Lake Coniston (IRE))
5
3.2
9/2
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
9/2
6m Redente x Bellarine Belle (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
6
4.2
2/1F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lachlan King (59)
2/1F
4m Equiano (FR) x Emilyjoy (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
4.3
40/1
T: N E Loy
R: Ms S Metcalfe (53.5)
40/1
5m Redente x Fastessa (Fasliyev (USA))
8
5.1
80/1
T: Raymond Steer
R: Ms A Masters (54)
80/1
7m Bootleg x Our Ciquita (Namus (USA))
9
5.8
30/1
T: R W Green
R: S A McCullum (54)
30/1
10
7.5
50/1
T: C J Davis
R: Zac Spain (54)
50/1
7m Redente x She's Just Ace (El Moxie (USA))
11
10.6
20/1
T: R W Green
R: C Quilty (57.5)
20/1
7m Manner Hill x Tassie Cat (Hold That Tiger (USA))
12
12.8
40/1
T: N J Dyer
R: H Coffey (59)
40/1
4m Monashee Mountain (USA) x Ambrosine (Unbridled's Song (USA))
Race 7 - Fashionable Sail Shades-Bm64 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.35 (36.96)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: S Aldridge
R: Lachlan King (57)
9/2
5g Gonski x Sheqel (Dash For Cash )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
13/4F
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: Dale Smith (58.5)
13/4F
4g Murtajill x Piece Of Class (Encosta De Lago )
3
4.2
Blazers (10)
15/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J Duffy (56.5)
15/2
4m Fastnet Rock x Bush Honey (Woodman (USA))
4
4.3
5/1
T: Ms R Hoysted
R: J Keating (61)
5/1
5g Casino Prince x Nomen (Zariz )
5
5.1
9/2
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: H Coffey (58)
9/2
5m Pins x Pernod (NZ) (Centaine )
6
5.8
9/2
T: Brent Stanley
R: Zac Spain (59.5)
9/2
7g Niello x Poniard (Lake Coniston (IRE))
7
6.0
12/1
T: P F Maher
R: N Souquet (57.5)
12/1
6g Not A Single Doubt x Nice And Easy (Twig Moss (FR))
8
13.0
80/1
T: R W Green
R: Brooke Sweeney (59)
80/1
9
16.0
30/1
T: D J O'Prey
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
30/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Zantelagh (Zabeel (NZ))
10
19.3
30/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Lee Smith (59.5)
30/1
8g Danbird x Mellocello (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
Race 8 - Rmr Engineering (Bm58) (1590m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.32 (37.24)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
9/1
T: G M Duryea
R: Ms R Prest (58)
9/1
6g Octagonal (NZ) x Tudor Flame (Kingston Rule (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
40/1
T: S Aldridge
R: Jacques Luxe (54)
40/1
6g King Of Prussia x Lady St Leon (Clear Choice (USA))
3
1.7
7/4F
T: J A Fraser
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (59.5)
7/4F
6g Keep The Faith x Route Sixty Six (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
4
2.4
11/2
T: R P Wellington
R: Ms G Cartwright (57.5)
11/2
5m Street Boss (USA) x Casual Kiss (NZ) (Zerpour (IRE))
5
3.2
13/4
T: N E Loy
R: J Keating (60)
13/4
4g Snippetson x Morning Dews (Peintre Celebre (USA))
6
6.4
15/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (57.5)
15/2
4g Sebring x Hiramasa (King Of Kings (IRE))
7
7.2
10/1
T: G W Egan
R: Lachlan King (55.5)
10/1
4m Keep The Faith x All For Fame (Quest For Fame (GB))
8
7.9
20/1
T: Linc Sullivan
R: Nathan Punch (57)
20/1
9
8.7
40/1
T: C J Davis
R: Ms S Metcalfe (51)
40/1
5m Artie Schiller (USA) x Rubijay (NZ) (Private Call (USA))
10
12.2
100/1
T: Raymond Steer
R: Ms A Masters (54)
100/1
6g Via Corone x Little Nellie (Picnicker )
11
12.9
100/1
T: Ms E Giggins
R: F Alesci (54)
100/1
4g O'Lonhro x Voyager Lass (Starcraft (NZ))
12
13.9
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Zac Spain (54)
100/1