Breednet Results

BAIRNSDALE - Sunday, January 4

Race 1 - Bairnsdale R S L Club Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:11.00
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
3/1
T: M S HIBBS
R: L McGILL (55.00)
3/1
3f falbrav (IRE) x avenue road (AUS) (salieri (USA))
Winning siblings: Lunch 'N' Red,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/8F
T: J R WELSH
R: B AVDULLA (55.00)
13/8F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x mighty fine (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
3
1.5
11/4
T: RICKY MAUND
R: B RAWILLER (57.00)
11/4
3c joyeux danseur (USA) x wimpel (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
4
2.4
3/1
T: G EURELL
R: P MERTENS (57.00)
3/1
3g ustinov (AUS) x via roma (USA) (woodman (USA))
5
12.4
20/1
T: MS B MCPHAN
R: A DARMANIN (55.00)
20/1
3f gundane (AUS) x ruby joy (AUS) (bletchway (AUS))
6
14.7
40/1
T: MS R KELLY
R: W EGAN (57.00)
40/1
3g tuscanos (AUS) x melinti (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 2 - Reflexion Design Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:10.37
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
1/2F
T: D J WILLIAMS
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (58.00)
1/2F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/2
T: MARK RILEY
R: L McGILL (56.00)
7/2
3
2.7
4/1
T: K M KEYS
R: B RAWILLER (58.00)
4/1
4
5.7
30/1
T: MS A BLACKBURN
R: MS S WYNNE (58.00)
30/1
5g encounter (AUS) x lucky dollar (AUS) (charnwood forest (IRE))
5
7.5
12/1
T: D P BLACKSHAW
R: B AVDULLA (54.00)
12/1
4m palace music (USA) x keynotes (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
13.5
20/1
T: MARK RILEY
R: B KNOBEL (55.00)
20/1
7
21.5
25/1
T: W J PALLOT
R: A DARMANIN (58.00)
25/1
5g royal kilt (NZ) x curriejong lady (AUS) (cindy's son (USA))
Race 3 - Crowther & Sadler Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:35.73
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
5/2F
T: C W MCDONALD
R: B RAWILLER (56.00)
5/2F
4m bianconi (USA) x dr. lorna (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
Winning siblings: Heavenly Jewel, Lorna's Lass,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
9
12/1
T: I R HUTCHINS
R: B KNOBEL (55.00)
12/1
4g ne coupez pas (USA) x made of magic (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
3
9.3
5/2F
T: PAUL WORTHINGTON
R: P MERTENS (58.00)
5/2F
4
11.8
15/2
T: C and C ALDERSON
R: W EGAN (54.50)
15/2
3f reset (AUS) x ruby draw (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
12.6
30/1
T: S KENNEDY
R: KYLE HOCKING (53.00)
30/1
5m last tycoon (IRE) x carlotta (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
6
14.1
14/1
T: MS R MILES
R: B AVDULLA (54.00)
14/1
7m west point (AUS) x anyone can (AUS) (anyone home (AUS))
7
15.9
15/4
T: K M KEYS
R: A DARMANIN (56.00)
15/4
4m perugino (USA) x mellow chateau (AUS) (northern chateau (USA))
8
17.2
50/1
T: L J BELL
R: MS S WYNNE (58.00)
50/1
4g portland pirate (AUS) x lady impetuous (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
9
32.2
9/2
T: MARK RILEY
R: L McGILL (58.00)
9/2
Race 4 - Pulse Pharmacy Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:09.66
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
13/8F
T: G EURELL
R: MS S WYNNE (54.00)
13/8F
5g kbenjar (AUS) x volksbay (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Winning siblings: Kid Sundae,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/2
T: D C HARRISON
R: P KEANE (53.00)
5/2
7g secret savings (USA) x my juliet (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
2.1
SUNLAD (7)
9/2
T: J F MOLONEY
R: B AVDULLA (52.00)
9/2
7g desert sun (GB) x blue lady (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
4
3.1
14/1
T: C F HYLAND
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (55.00)
14/1
5
4.1
SPYCAM (3)
7/2
T: D P BLACKSHAW
R: KYLE HOCKING (52.50)
7/2
6g with class (CAN) x constant pressure (AUS) (family ties (USA))
6
6.4
16/1
T: R E LAING
R: B KNOBEL (53.00)
16/1
6g ebony grosve (NZ) x stretto (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
Race 5 - Whelans Earthmoving Hcp (72) (2200m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Good Time: 2:17.60
Prizemoney: $21,500
1
9/4F
T: M S HIBBS
R: A DARMANIN (58.00)
9/4F
4g val royal (FR) x bridget's daughter (AUS) (best western (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
13/2
T: B and J PURCELL
R: W EGAN (53.50)
13/2
4g carnegie (IRE) x gweneira (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
3
1.7
8/1
T: K J FYTHE
R: D CHIPMAN (53.00)
8/1
4m west point (AUS) x raels (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
1.9
7/2
T: J R WHEELER
R: L McGILL (58.00)
7/2
6g pupil (AUS) x jade gate (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
5
2.2
7/1
T: R D GRIFFITHS
R: P MERTENS (53.50)
7/1
6g strategic (AUS) x sundance girl (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
6
4.5
3/1
T: MS B MCPHAN
R: B AVDULLA (55.00)
3/1
6g bigstone (IRE) x oh joy (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
Race 6 - Patties Foods Bairnsdale Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:36.72
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
5/1
T: MS B MCPHAN
R: A DARMANIN (54.00)
5/1
6g el moxie (USA) x zircon lass (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Plot Ratio,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
PACINO (5)
7/4F
T: C W MCDONALD
R: B RAWILLER (55.00)
7/4F
5g bianconi (USA) x yarra dreaming (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
3
1
5/1
T: G A NICHOLSON
R: L McGILL (60.50)
5/1
7g volksraad (GB) x miss opera (NZ) (paris opera (AUS))
4
2
7/2
T: D J WILLIAMS
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (55.00)
7/2
6g end sweep (USA) x bala belle (USA) (capote (USA))
5
2.8
30/1
T: MS H STEPHENS
R: MS S WYNNE (53.00)
30/1
7m hurricane sky (AUS) x falcon walk (AUS) (godswalk (USA))
6
5.1
13/4
T: C F HYLAND
R: B AVDULLA (51.00)
13/4
4g dash for cash (AUS) x beauty within (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
7
9.1
66/1
T: MS R KELLY
R: B KNOBEL (52.00)
66/1
7g woodman (USA) x review (NZ) (dark boy (AUS))
8
11.4
NORELLA (10)
20/1
T: PAUL WORTHINGTON
R: D CHIPMAN (53.00)
20/1
7m ladoni (GB) x magic turn (AUS) (exit five b (USA))
Race 7 - Hygain Hcp (68) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Good Time: 1:36.77
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
FOSSEY (6)
5/2
T: C W MCDONALD
R: D CHIPMAN (53.50)
5/2
5m special bond (AUS) x gilda (NZ) (prince echo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Pequena,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
1/1F
T: R D GRIFFITHS
R: P MERTENS (58.00)
1/1F
6g encosta de lago (AUS) x vaingt trois (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
3
2
12/1
T: G EURELL
R: MS S WYNNE (53.00)
12/1
4
3.3
7/1
T: D C CUNNINGHAM
R: W EGAN (57.50)
7/1
8g marwina (AUS) x sarellen (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
5
3.8
8/1
T: M G PHILLIPS
R: B AVDULLA (54.50)
8/1
7g racer's edge (AUS) x brisk (AUS) (top of the pack (AUS))
6
4.1
10/1
T: T A SCANLON
R: L McGILL (54.50)
10/1
10g distinctly north (USA) x miss haughty (AUS) (pride of kellina (AUS))
7
8.1
25/1
T: D C CUNNINGHAM
R: P KEANE (50.00)
25/1
8
18.1
40/1
T: MS A BLACKBURN
R: A DARMANIN (53.00)
40/1
6m mark of esteem (IRE) x zaydana (IRE) (rainbow quest (USA))
Race 8 - Drink Drive Bloody Idiot (68) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Good Time: 1:10.42
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
4/1
T: R D GRIFFITHS
R: P MERTENS (57.00)
4/1
7g danasinga (AUS) x angel love (AUS) (shalford (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/1
T: CARLEE KNIGHT
R: L McGILL (54.00)
6/1
4g marechal (AUS) x smooth tina (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
3
0.8
12/1
T: C W MCDONALD
R: D CHIPMAN (53.00)
12/1
5m strategic (AUS) x life goes on oh (AUS) (night shift (USA))
4
2.3
2/1F
T: J F MOLONEY
R: B AVDULLA (55.50)
2/1F
4g johannesburg (USA) x rebuff (NZ) (marauding (NZ))
5
2.8
15/2
T: JULIE SCOTT
R: B KNOBEL (52.00)
15/2
3g distant music (USA) x go maddy (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
3.3
13/2
T: I R HUTCHINS
R: P KEANE (49.50)
13/2
4g king charlemagne (USA) x gallorette (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
7
3.7
7/1
T: D C CUNNINGHAM
R: W EGAN (55.50)
7/1
9g keltrice (AUS) x moving spirit (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
8
3.9
10/1
T: MS A SHEEHAN
R: B RAWILLER (56.50)
10/1
6g racer's edge (AUS) x danto (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
4
20/1
T: R GILLAHAN
R: MS S WYNNE (53.00)
20/1
5g viscount (AUS) x gypsy frolic (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
10
4.2
MUCH (10)
30/1
T: JACKSON PALLOT
R: KYLE HOCKING (50.00)
30/1
11
12.2
50/1
T: W J PALLOT
R: A DARMANIN (53.00)
50/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.