Breednet Results

BELMONT PARK - Saturday, September 20

Race 1 - Www.Ozbet.Com.Au 3yo Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:18.75
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
6/4
T: C H WEBSTER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (54.50)
6/4
Winning siblings: Red Cat, See To Believe,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: SHANE EDWARDS
R: P KNUCKEY (57.00)
6/1
3f danetime (IRE) x torolosa (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
3
2
8/11F
T: L P LUCIANI
R: J WHITING (57.00)
8/11F
4
3.3
15/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (54.00)
15/1
3c redoute's choice (AUS) x novinka (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
6.3
14/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (55.00)
14/1
3g pricelessly (USA) x sayer road (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
Race 2 - Westspeed 3yo Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 0:57.94
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
11/4F
T: F H MAYNARD
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.00)
11/4F
3f scenic (IRE) x stellare (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: MS R NAIRN
R: W PIKE (55.50)
9/2
3
0.6
13/2
T: P H JORDAN
R: S PARNHAM (57.00)
13/2
3g bletchley park (IRE) x umatune (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
1
3/1
T: S K KNIGHT
R: S GILCHRIST (56.00)
3/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x french snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
1.1
6/1
T: W L RADFORD
R: P KING (53.50)
6/1
3f primo valentino (IRE) x compatibility (AUS) (air de france (USA))
6
3.3
ALMS (10)
30/1
T: KRISTIAN HAWKINS
R: R MARKOU (53.00)
30/1
3f bletchley park (IRE) x prodela (AUS) (protos (USA))
7
3.5
20/1
T: W R MAUMILL
R: CLINT HARVEY (55.00)
20/1
3g crafty c. t. (USA) x amber night (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
8
4.5
6/1
T: J W DOUGHTY
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (56.00)
6/1
9
12.8
30/1
T: G W WEBSTER SNR
R: B PARNHAM (53.50)
30/1
3g bletchley park (IRE) x clicked (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Race 3 - Miss Andretti Hcp (86) (2200m)
Class: Restricted 86 Track: Good Time: 2:16.41
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
11/4F
T: O J COCKING
R: S GILCHRIST (53.00)
11/4F
5g dante's fury (AUS) x sericite sal (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
Winning siblings: Fathoms Of Gold, Midnight Banquet,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/1
T: P H JORDAN
R: T TURNER (54.00)
15/1
3
2.1
5/1
T: MS V FERRIER
R: W PIKE (55.50)
5/1
6g old spice (AUS) x flaming heart (AUS) (salieri (USA))
4
3
20/1
T: MS P WAGG
R: MS J HILL (54.00)
20/1
5g skalato (AUS) x gold anchor (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
5
3.3
13/2
T: R R BYNDER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (52.00)
13/2
7g ron bon (USA) x vazila (AUS) (baguette (AUS))
6
3.4
3/1
T: F H MAYNARD
R: P HARVEY (56.50)
3/1
7
3.5
40/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (54.00)
40/1
6g xaar (GB) x lady arlington (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
8
5.5
20/1
T: G W WEBSTER SNR
R: S PARNHAM (54.00)
20/1
6g danasinga (AUS) x pina colada (NZ) (dahar (USA))
9
8
25/1
T: W H GODECKE
R: CLINT HARVEY (54.00)
25/1
4g viscount (AUS) x magic blue (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
10
8.8
66/1
T: MS A J SMITH
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.00)
66/1
7g aliocha (USA) x countess mary (AUS) (starclosure (AUS))
11
10
40/1
T: MS B DUDLEY
R: S O'DONNELL (54.50)
40/1
8g polish blue (USA) x lincoln's joy (AUS) (admiral lincoln (NZ))
12
12.8
20/1
T: A D MATHEWS
R: P CARBERY (54.00)
20/1
13
14.3
4/1
T: W L RADFORD
R: P KING (58.00)
4/1
4g verglas (IRE) x virtuose (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 4 - The Profiteer Hcp (79) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 79 Track: Good Time: 1:10.38
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
25/1
T: T M ANDREWS
R: S GILCHRIST (55.50)
25/1
5g our maizcay (AUS) x love not (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: L P LUCIANI
R: J WHITING (54.00)
8/1
4g mcflirt (NZ) x blazing angel (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
3
0.9
7/2
T: P H JORDAN
R: S PARNHAM (54.50)
7/2
4g akhenaton (AUS) x foxy tudor (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
4
1.3
2/1F
T: J P TAYLOR
R: J BROWN (53.00)
2/1F
4g jeune (GB) x princess tatiana (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
5
2
7/2
T: J W PRICE
R: L CAMILLERI (55.50)
7/2
6
2.3
8/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: P HARVEY (54.50)
8/1
5g mcflirt (NZ) x danni sue (AUS) (bismark ii (GB))
7
2.4
7/1
T: A D MATHEWS
R: P CARBERY (54.50)
7/1
8
3.5
20/1
T: G P POLETTI
R: W PIKE (55.00)
20/1
6g brief truce (USA) x abbey vale (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
9
3.6
16/1
T: R M WITTEN
R: CLINT HARVEY (53.00)
16/1
6g steel glow (AUS) x sylvia's smile (AUS) (le greer (AUS))
10
4.8
60/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.00)
60/1
6g don't say halo (USA) x sound willie (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
Race 5 - Ruabon Stakes (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:09.72
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
20/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (53.00)
20/1
7g metal storm (FR) x raw flyer (AUS) (belele (AUS))
Winning siblings: Dawn's Flyer, Mclurch, Mcscar, Rio Flyer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: BRETT POPE
R: T TURNER (53.00)
20/1
3
1.8
15/2
T: J P TAYLOR
R: J BROWN (58.50)
15/2
6g scenic (IRE) x uma princess (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
2
11/8F
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (53.00)
11/8F
4g kendel star (AUS) x even you (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
5
2.1
25/1
T: R W PRICE
R: J WHITING (55.00)
25/1
6g scenic (IRE) x stormy business (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
6
2.3
16/1
T: T M ANDREWS
R: P HARVEY (54.50)
16/1
7g rory's jester (AUS) x spectrum (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
6
2.3
16/1
T: F H MAYNARD
R: S O'DONNELL (53.00)
16/1
5g langfuhr (CAN) x bloomy (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
2.8
8/1
T: MS C IRVINE
R: P CARBERY (53.00)
8/1
9
3.3
5/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: P KNUCKEY (53.00)
5/1
10
3.5
30/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (53.00)
30/1
6g mcflirt (NZ) x surperino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
11
4.3
16/1
T: MS T ROBERTS
R: P KING (53.00)
16/1
5g xaar (GB) x duchess cara (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
12
4.8
16/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: W PIKE (53.00)
16/1
5g vain rancher (AUS) x sunsilk (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
13
6.3
5/1
T: G P POLETTI
R: L CAMILLERI (53.00)
5/1
5g dante's fury (AUS) x lady loretta (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
Race 6 - Bradson Hcp (86) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 86 Track: Good Time: 0:57.43
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
5/2F
T: DUANE KITCHINGMAN
R: W PIKE (56.50)
5/2F
6g speed week (AUS) x suresnes (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: P CARBERY (53.00)
15/1
6g metal storm (FR) x oh mercy (AUS) (marooned (GB))
3
1.1
7/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: MS S ALTIERI (52.50)
7/1
4
1.3
20/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: MS C CHATFIELD (53.00)
20/1
8g don't say halo (USA) x lucky liz (AUS) (curravilla (IRE))
5
1.8
9/2
T: J W PRICE
R: P KNUCKEY (55.00)
9/2
5
1.8
5/1
T: L SMITH
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.00)
5/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x belledere (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
1.9
4/1
T: E A MARTINOVICH
R: DAMIAN MILLER (54.50)
4/1
4g fasliyev (USA) x avenue road (AUS) (salieri (USA))
8
6
50/1
T: W D GRAHAM
R: CLINT HARVEY (54.50)
50/1
9
7
20/1
T: MS K L GRANTHAM
R: M M SALLEH (51.00)
20/1
6g pricelessly (USA) x symbol cadia (AUS) (symbolic star (AUS))
10
8.8
9/1
T: MS T ROBERTS
R: S O'DONNELL (54.00)
9/1
6g bletchley park (IRE) x jungle vine (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
11
10.5
16/1
T: D L CASEY
R: T TURNER (53.00)
16/1
6m armidale (AUS) x designer lass (AUS) (swooping (USA))
Race 7 - Tribula Hcp (79) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 79 Track: Good Time: 1:36.43
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
SECCHIO (11)
12/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: CLINT HARVEY (54.00)
12/1
7h chagall (AUS) x zephyrval (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
AXTEL (3)
9/2
T: W H GODECKE
R: P KING (57.00)
9/2
4g blevic (AUS) x josalie (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
3
1.6
9/1
T: F R KERSLEY
R: P KNUCKEY (55.00)
9/1
6g catbird (AUS) x brighter view (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
2
11/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (53.50)
11/1
7g danehill dancer (IRE) x lady paxmat (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
5
2.5
9/2
T: A G DURRANT
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.00)
9/2
5g love a dane (AUS) x bold joy (AUS) (bold rancher (AUS))
6
2.6
9/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (53.50)
9/1
6g scenic (IRE) x princess of pop (AUS) (marooned (GB))
7
4
5/2F
T: G F JORDAN
R: W PIKE (54.00)
5/2F
8
5
30/1
T: MS K L GRANTHAM
R: M M SALLEH (55.00)
30/1
9
5.3
8/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (56.50)
8/1
5g loup sauvage (USA) x wild women (USA) (doonesbury (USA))
10
5.5
14/1
T: M W BAIRSTOW
R: J WHITING (55.50)
14/1
11
6
14/1
T: MS R NAIRN
R: P CARBERY (54.50)
14/1
5g kenvain (AUS) x open cut miss (AUS) (swift zephyr (NZ))
12
7.5
20/1
T: D S BARKER
R: S GILCHRIST (54.50)
20/1
13
12
60/1
T: MS A SMITH
R: MS C CHATFIELD (55.00)
60/1
9g zabeel (NZ) x kitty cat (NZ) (storm cat (USA))
Race 8 - Cranky Tikit Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:35.77
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
7/1
T: A D MATHEWS
R: T TURNER (55.50)
7/1
Winning siblings: Amberjob, Amberman,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: S K KNIGHT
R: S GILCHRIST (56.00)
5/1
6g kenny's best pal (AUS) x potency (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
3
0.3
8/1
T: MS B DUDLEY
R: JARRAD NOSKE (52.00)
8/1
6g blackfriars (AUS) x black label (AUS) (whiskey lover (AUS))
4
1.3
13/2
T: MS V FERRIER
R: RICHARD RHODES (55.00)
13/2
6g tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN) x go romance (AUS) (kingston mill (USA))
5
1.5
5/4F
T: S R WALLACE
R: W PIKE (54.00)
5/4F
6
2
25/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (54.00)
25/1
10g dolphin street (FR) x lady icon (AUS) (o'connor (AUS))
7
2.1
25/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: S O'DONNELL (54.00)
25/1
6m jeune (GB) x precious stone (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
8
3.8
50/1
T: M CAMPBELL
R: P CARBERY (54.00)
50/1
9
5
15/2
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: P HARVEY (55.00)
15/2
8g scenic (IRE) x star of the mist (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
10
5.3
25/1
T: T M ANDREWS
R: L ROBERTSON (55.50)
25/1
11
7.8
7/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: P KNUCKEY (55.50)
7/1
7g danehill (USA) x enlightenment (USA) (capote (USA))
12
14
30/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.50)
30/1
7g belong to me (USA) x high heels (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.