Breednet Results

BUNBURY - Wednesday, November 26

Race 1 - WA Country Westspeed Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:13.84
Prizemoney: $9,500
1
7/2
T: MS R L MILLS
R: T TURNER (57.50)
7/2
3g carnegie (IRE) x marapana (AUS) (protos (USA))
Winning siblings: Crowder, Diamond Town,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: D T MCAULIFFE
R: J WHITING (55.50)
5/2F
3f scenic (IRE) x durham express (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
1
6/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: B RAWILLER (57.50)
6/1
3g real jester (AUS) x lush reserve (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
4
1.8
4/1
T: VAUGHN SIGLEY
R: P KING (55.50)
4/1
3f sandtrap (USA) x miss iridium (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
3.5
13/2
T: BRETT POPE
R: CLINT HARVEY (57.50)
13/2
3c the medic (AUS) x dauberbell (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
6
4.3
12/1
T: G D HARPER
R: S McGRUDDY (55.50)
12/1
3f right wing (IRE) x bunny rug (AUS) (middle kingdom (USA))
7
4.4
9/1
T: R W PRICE
R: W PIKE (55.50)
9/1
3f enforcer (AUS) x cyclone ruby (AUS) (filante (NZ))
8
4.5
9/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: P CARBERY (55.50)
9/1
3f right wing (IRE) x priceless lady (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
9
4.6
40/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (57.50)
40/1
3c concrete crusher (NZ) x el nina (NZ) (star way (GB))
10
6
30/1
T: MS T RODWELL
R: C HADDON (55.50)
30/1
11
6.1
7/1
T: L SMITH
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
7/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x just a bell (AUS) (chest mark (AUS))
12
7.3
12/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (55.50)
12/1
3f stormy's son (AUS) x tropical dream (AUS) (tropical lightning (FR))
13
7.8
20/1
T: R C MCPHERSON
R: B KENNEDY (52.50)
20/1
3f mcflirt (NZ) x valouise (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
14
8.8
DUGITE (1)
40/1
T: BRETT POPE
R: P FARRELL (57.50)
40/1
3g poliuto (IRE) x millindi (AUS) (marooned (GB))
15
9
30/1
T: V A BROCKMAN
R: S O'DONNELL (57.50)
30/1
3c helenus (AUS) x lightbeam (NZ) (clay hero (AUS))
Race 2 - Corinthian Doors Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:06.15
Prizemoney: $9,500
1
7/1
T: A W CARRAILL
R: P FARRELL (57.50)
7/1
4g secret savings (USA) x brecon rose (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: W PIKE (57.50)
3/1
4g hurricane sky (AUS) x spectator (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1.3
14/1
T: MS K DOWLING
R: S MEERES (55.50)
14/1
4m key business (AUS) x triumphant cossack (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
4
1.4
12/1
T: MS J PANIZZA
R: S O'DONNELL (57.50)
12/1
5g dante's fury (AUS) x sockratic (AUS) (the challenge (AUS))
5
2
30/1
T: MS R NAIRN
R: P KING (54.00)
30/1
3f dante's fury (AUS) x aromatic maid (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
6
2.5
11/1
T: G D HARPER
R: S McGRUDDY (55.50)
11/1
4m speed week (AUS) x muthaiga (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
7
3.8
20/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM
R: MS S RAWILLER (53.50)
20/1
8
3.9
6/1
T: V A BROCKMAN
R: L ROBERTSON (57.50)
6/1
5g key business (AUS) x silver cash (AUS) (real cash (USA))
9
4
11/4F
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: J WHITING (57.50)
11/4F
4g fimiston (AUS) x queen luka (AUS) (lucratif (FR))
10
5.3
5/1
T: D T MCAULIFFE
R: B PARNHAM (54.00)
5/1
3f stormy's son (AUS) x argentalo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
11
5.8
NOVOYA (6)
25/1
T: E L FAGAN
R: CLINT HARVEY (57.50)
25/1
5g xaar (GB) x you jest (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
12
7
40/1
T: S P PROUDFOOT
R: N RUDLAND (55.50)
40/1
13
22
50/1
T: B J PROWSE
R: DAMIAN MILLER (57.50)
50/1
Race 3 - Termico Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:27.28
Prizemoney: $9,500
1
9/4
T: W J BRADSHAW
R: S GILCHRIST (55.50)
9/4
4m zedrich (AUS) x decorated (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Commended, Frosty Beverage, Tarp,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/4F
T: M L LANE
R: W PIKE (57.50)
7/4F
4g dash for cash (AUS) x stage shy (NZ) (shy rambler (USA))
3
2.6
6/1
T: M DAQUI
R: B RAWILLER (57.50)
6/1
4g val royal (FR) x ornamented (USA) (gilded time (USA))
4
5.3
13/2
T: D T MCAULIFFE
R: L ROBERTSON (56.00)
13/2
3g hawk wing (USA) x lady helissio (AUS) (helissio (FR))
5
5.8
11/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: L CAMILLERI (55.50)
11/1
4m second empire (IRE) x mars lily (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
6
5.9
20/1
T: B V WATKINS
R: CLINT HARVEY (57.50)
20/1
5g magic of money (AUS) x nassarosa (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
7
7.5
15/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: J BROWN (54.00)
15/1
3f mosayter (USA) x lady ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
8
8
30/1
T: J G PIKE
R: N RUDLAND (57.50)
30/1
4g dash for cash (AUS) x liditique (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
9
8.3
25/1
T: M G HERBERT
R: MS C CHATFIELD (55.50)
25/1
4g ihtiram (IRE) x business snob (AUS) (business beat (AUS))
10
10.3
66/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (55.50)
66/1
4m wild harmony (USA) x old brandy (AUS) (recall the tune (NZ))
11
10.8
MCFAZI (5)
14/1
T: BARRY MCDONALD
R: J CLAITE (57.50)
14/1
4g vain rancher (AUS) x shakuru gold (AUS) (unrelenting (AUS))
12
11
50/1
T: MS S WEST
R: MS T MAOR (54.50)
50/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x heavenly cocktail (AUS) (scarlet man (AUS))
13
13.3
20/1
T: MS S TAYLOR
R: B KENNEDY (54.50)
20/1
4g citidancer (IRE) x calophylla (AUS) (magellan (AUS))
14
15.3
MATOPO (11)
20/1
T: JEREMY EASTHOPE
R: S PARNHAM (55.50)
20/1
4m scenic (IRE) x nyasa (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
Race 4 - Halifax Crane Hire Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:27.68
Prizemoney: $9,500
1
9/4F
T: M W BAIRSTOW
R: B RAWILLER (57.50)
9/4F
4g jugah (USA) x sawbuck (NZ) (one pound sterling (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: W PIKE (57.50)
4/1
4g scenic (IRE) x spectrum (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
3
1.5
11/2
T: MS V HARPER
R: MS S RAWILLER (55.50)
11/2
5g gilded time (USA) x queen of the blues (USA) (cure the blues (USA))
4
2
9/2
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: S McGRUDDY (57.50)
9/2
5g eternity range (USA) x estella (AUS) (beau sovereign (NZ))
5
2.1
50/1
T: M H MILLER
R: MS S ALTIERI (54.50)
50/1
4g dr johnson (USA) x polzara (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
6
2.5
20/1
T: D S WHITE
R: S O'DONNELL (57.50)
20/1
7
3.5
8/1
T: S W BARRASS
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
8/1
4m pricelessly (USA) x top quest (AUS) (top lunch (AUS))
8
4.5
25/1
T: MS R NAIRN
R: B KENNEDY (53.00)
25/1
3g fighting falcon (USA) x truly trendy (AUS) (is it true (USA))
9
5.3
SOZ (14)
50/1
T: S RUFFINO
R: MS C CHATFIELD (53.50)
50/1
4m gambade (AUS) x jevorina (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
10
7.3
40/1
T: MS A WILLIAMS
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (55.50)
40/1
4m lord dane (AUS) x fimdal (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
11
8.3
12/1
T: R W PRICE
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (57.50)
12/1
4h johannesburg (USA) x grand furore (AUS) (splendent (USA))
12
9
60/1
T: T W CROSBY
R: S MEERES (57.50)
60/1
4g ron bon (USA) x arak attack (AUS) (protos (USA))
13
11
100/1
T: M G HERBERT
R: P FARRELL (57.50)
100/1
5g danehill (USA) x paint me a dream (USA) (deputy minister (CAN))
14
11.3
15/1
T: MS V FERRIER
R: P CARBERY (54.00)
15/1
3f dr johnson (USA) x tudor crest (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
15
26.3
80/1
T: J L CHILCOTT
R: C HADDON (57.50)
80/1
4g press card (USA) x conquistajade (USA) (conquistador cielo (USA))
Race 5 - Tradelink Hcp (73) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 1:12.57
Prizemoney: $12,500
1
7/4F
T: M CAMPBELL
R: S MEERES (55.50)
7/4F
5m danetime (IRE) x balfine (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
Winning siblings: Forever Generous,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
3/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: W PIKE (55.50)
3/1
3
3.3
13/4
T: MS S PRICE
R: J WHITING (57.00)
13/4
4m bletchley park (IRE) x sparkling edition (AUS) (beau sovereign (NZ))
4
5.5
11/1
T: J J ENRIGHT
R: B RAWILLER (57.00)
11/1
8g el moxie (USA) x galaxy wonder (AUS) (ahonoora (GB))
5
5.6
9/1
T: GRANT WILLIAMS
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (55.50)
9/1
6
6
15/1
T: M L LANE
R: J CLAITE (56.00)
15/1
4m kenvain (AUS) x sky's your limit (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
7
7
60/1
T: MS S DOWSON
R: S GILCHRIST (53.50)
60/1
4h good journey (USA) x ice flyer (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
9.5
ALTIVO (1)
9/1
T: L SMITH
R: L CAMILLERI (58.00)
9/1
Race 6 - WA Country Bulders Hcp (67) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:27.86
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
12/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: J WHITING (57.00)
12/1
6g desert king (IRE) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
12/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: W PIKE (54.00)
12/1
3
0.5
11/2
T: J G PARKER
R: L ROBERTSON (55.00)
11/2
5g danetime (IRE) x boree flame (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
4
2
30/1
T: VAUGHN SIGLEY
R: MS S ALTIERI (53.00)
30/1
4g diatribe (AUS) x balete drive (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
3
7/2F
T: M L LANE
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (55.50)
7/2F
4g verglas (IRE) x corporate monopoly (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
6
3.3
11/2
T: B R LARSSON
R: CLINT HARVEY (55.50)
11/2
5g rory's jester (AUS) x star clementine (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
3.8
11/1
T: S K KNIGHT
R: T TURNER (55.50)
11/1
6g pricelessly (USA) x don't tell dinah (AUS) (is it true (USA))
8
4.8
15/1
T: M L LANE
R: S McGRUDDY (55.50)
15/1
5g bletchley park (IRE) x dare to compare (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
9
5
16/1
T: R C MCPHERSON
R: P KING (54.00)
16/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x kiosk (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
5.5
40/1
T: L W DENEHEY
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (54.00)
40/1
8g touching wood (USA) x jo maree (NZ) (bethnal green (GB))
11
5.8
7/2F
T: B V WATKINS
R: J CLAITE (56.50)
7/2F
4g blackfriars (AUS) x little miss (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
12
6.8
25/1
T: J G PARKER
R: RICHARD RHODES (54.00)
25/1
6g archway (IRE) x blushing miss (AUS) (nassipour (USA))
Race 7 - Solahart Hcp (73) (1675m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 1:45.26
Prizemoney: $12,500
1
BURNZY (2)
4/1
T: L SMITH
R: B RAWILLER (57.50)
4/1
5h anglia (AUS) x back of bell (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
Winning siblings: Roses For Chloe,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/2F
T: R M WITTEN
R: CLINT HARVEY (55.50)
7/2F
6g steel glow (AUS) x sylvia's smile (AUS) (le greer (AUS))
3
2.2
14/1
T: MS S DOWSON
R: S MEERES (53.50)
14/1
6g lord dane (AUS) x rebid (AUS) (is it true (USA))
4
4
9/2
T: B V WATKINS
R: J CLAITE (56.50)
9/2
6g tribu (AUS) x cottage rose (AUS) (cheraw (IRE))
5
4.3
13/2
T: I S GLADING
R: C STAPLES (55.00)
13/2
5g king cugat (USA) x affaire en or (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
6
4.5
11/1
T: IVAN HAGGERTY
R: W PIKE (53.50)
11/1
4g king's best (USA) x marrich bay (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
7
5.5
8/1
T: J E GRIEVE
R: J WHITING (55.50)
8/1
7m star pak (AUS) x peak of perfection (AUS) (bold invader (AUS))
8
6
14/1
T: MS R L MILLS
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (56.00)
14/1
7g fasliyev (USA) x prayerful (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
6.8
8/1
T: MS K DOWLING
R: P KING (56.50)
8/1
5g telesto (NZ) x blue sue (AUS) (red goshawk (AUS))
10
25.5
60/1
T: KERRI ELLIS
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.00)
60/1
4g lomond bay (NZ) x smile you're on (AUS) (johann quatz (FR))
Race 8 - Warrick Welding Hcp (64) (1675m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:44.52
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
16/1
T: MS R CHURCHILL
R: S McGRUDDY (54.00)
16/1
5m genuine (JPN) x zantoussa (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
Winning siblings: Sumatran, Twin Warrior,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
MYSKA (6)
7/1
T: G L CARIGE
R: T TURNER (55.50)
7/1
4g skalato (AUS) x myffa (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
3
2.1
8/1
T: J G PARKER
R: MS ALANA WILLIAMS (53.00)
8/1
5m danetime (IRE) x icecapades (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
4
2.3
50/1
T: P J NAYLOR
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (53.00)
50/1
8g rubiton (AUS) x marberia (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
2.5
10/1
T: M DAQUI
R: S MEERES (58.00)
10/1
6g jeune (GB) x rarely caught (NZ) (danzatore (CAN))
6
2.8
5/2F
T: M L LANE
R: J WHITING (56.50)
5/2F
6g ron bon (USA) x meduca (AUS) (protos (USA))
7
3.8
20/1
T: KERRI ELLIS
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.00)
20/1
6m second empire (IRE) x secret of magic (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
8
4.3
40/1
T: D R COUPER
R: D MILLER (53.50)
40/1
7g festival hall (IRE) x rossi janie (AUS) (true statement (USA))
9
4.5
7/2
T: B V WATKINS
R: J CLAITE (55.50)
7/2
5g twining (USA) x acerbic (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
10
5.5
11/2
T: M W PATEMAN
R: P CARBERY (57.50)
11/2
4g kenvain (AUS) x uncut (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
11
7
25/1
T: JEREMY EASTHOPE
R: B PARNHAM (53.50)
25/1
7g flying spur (AUS) x love smiles (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
12
7.5
16/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: P HALL (56.00)
16/1
6g desert sun (GB) x mercurial (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
13
8.8
PRELUDE (15)
60/1
T: D R COUPER
R: MS J VALAS (53.00)
60/1
5g poliuto (IRE) x stirring vision (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
Race 9 - Hcp (67) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:05.64
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
2/1F
T: G M CLARKE
R: CLINT HARVEY (55.50)
2/1F
4m dante's fury (AUS) x no discussion (AUS) (discussion (AUS))
Winning siblings: Don't Say Boo, Tekapo Tango,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
14/1
T: G L CARIGE
R: T TURNER (55.00)
14/1
5g alquoz (USA) x sister margaret (AUS) (amen brother (USA))
3
1
12/1
T: G M AYRES
R: B RAWILLER (56.00)
12/1
8g scenic (IRE) x flash slant (AUS) (slant (USA))
4
1.5
5/2
T: D R HARRISON
R: MS S ALTIERI (54.50)
5/2
5g star pak (AUS) x canny justice (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
1.8
16/1
T: M W PATEMAN
R: P CARBERY (57.00)
16/1
4g right wing (IRE) x mia myth (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
6
2.5
NIP IT (8)
20/1
T: JEREMY EASTHOPE
R: S PARNHAM (55.00)
20/1
6g snippets (AUS) x august queen (USA) (sovereign dancer (USA))
7
2.8
9/2
T: M L LANE
R: J CLAITE (55.50)
9/2
4g bletchley park (IRE) x bertain (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
8
3
20/1
T: GRANT WILLIAMS
R: MS J VALAS (53.00)
20/1
4m verglas (IRE) x acclivity (AUS) (slant (USA))
9
3.5
20/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (53.00)
20/1
5g dr johnson (USA) x sheer gold (AUS) (serheed (USA))
10
4
12/1
T: MS C STELMACH
R: L CAMILLERI (53.00)
12/1
3g zedrich (AUS) x banners flying (AUS) (century (AUS))
11
4.8
16/1
T: B R LARSSON
R: N RUDLAND (53.00)
16/1
5g ihtiram (IRE) x jungle crossing (AUS) (jungle hero (AUS))
12
5.5
20/1
T: I S GLADING
R: P FARRELL (53.00)
20/1
4m akhenaton (AUS) x glen willow (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
13
8
30/1
T: M J SHEEHY SNR
R: B KENNEDY (50.00)
30/1
7m ihtiram (IRE) x rave party (AUS) (belele (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.