Breednet Results

BUNBURY - Sunday, February 15

Race 1 - Mal Atwell Billiards/Bingo Mdn (1675m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:45.50
Prizemoney: $9,500
1
7/4F
T: J W PRICE
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
7/4F
3g xaar (GB) x belle de plume (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
Winning siblings: Winning Ticket,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2
T: N D PARNHAM
R: W PIKE (57.50)
5/2
3c catbird (AUS) x principal miss (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.5
30/1
T: KEVIN REILLY
R: S O'DONNELL (55.50)
30/1
3f zedrich (AUS) x farmington hills (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
4
1.4
6/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: S MEERES (57.50)
6/1
3c concrete crusher (NZ) x el nina (NZ) (star way (GB))
5
1.5
30/1
T: M L LANE
R: P HALL (57.50)
30/1
6
3
30/1
T: KRISTIAN HAWKINS
R: MARK MILLER (55.50)
30/1
3f desert prince (IRE) x accumulation (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
3.8
13/2
T: L SMITH
R: MS J VALAS (57.50)
13/2
3g dr johnson (USA) x true accolade (AUS) (is it true (USA))
8
4.5
14/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (57.50)
14/1
3g zentsov street (USA) x sishen (AUS) (middle kingdom (USA))
9
5.8
11/2
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (55.50)
11/2
3f danehill dancer (IRE) x marokish (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
9.3
16/1
T: MS J NOSKE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.00)
16/1
3g stormy's son (AUS) x miss lomond (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
Race 2 - Members Equity Bank Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:04.94
Prizemoney: $9,500
1
9/4F
T: V A BROCKMAN
R: B PARNHAM (55.50)
9/4F
4m key business (AUS) x nip of spice (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Thyme For Business,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/1
T: IVAN HAGGERTY
R: T TURNER (55.00)
9/1
3f scenic (IRE) x street talk (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
1.9
5/1
T: J C BOW
R: P HALL (55.00)
5/1
3f akhenaton (AUS) x classic tune (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
4
4.3
15/4
T: R W PRICE
R: W PIKE (55.00)
15/4
3f verglas (IRE) x never blue (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
5
6
9/2
T: MS F PASHBY
R: S O'DONNELL (55.50)
9/2
6
7
16/1
T: R W PRICE
R: J WHITING (55.00)
16/1
3f verglas (IRE) x noverre (AUS) (serheed (USA))
7
8.5
10/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: ALAN KENNEDY (57.00)
10/1
3g vain rancher (AUS) x crowd stopper (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
8
8.8
12/1
T: G C BALLANTYNE
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
12/1
4m eternity range (USA) x gay dolphin (AUS) (benefit performer (USA))
9
10
30/1
T: RONALD REID
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.00)
30/1
4g king cugat (USA) x vain lyric (AUS) (sir tristram (IRE))
10
10.3
20/1
T: V A BROCKMAN
R: L ROBERTSON (57.00)
20/1
3g danish harmony (AUS) x dinari (AUS) (redding (NZ))
11
10.5
25/1
T: MS F MCKENZIE
R: MS A SANDIFORD (51.50)
25/1
4m key business (AUS) x bold joy (AUS) (bold rancher (AUS))
12
11.5
8/1
T: G A CRISPIN
R: P HARVEY (55.00)
8/1
3f lord dane (AUS) x state avenue (AUS) (lucratif (FR))
13
16.8
20/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: S MEERES (55.00)
20/1
3f dr johnson (USA) x renaome (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
14
17
16/1
T: MS C STELMACH
R: L CAMILLERI (55.00)
16/1
3f eternity range (USA) x red raver (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
Race 3 - Jacob's Creek Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:28.00
Prizemoney: $9,500
1
16/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.00)
16/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x dandy stepper (AUS) (godswalk (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: L SMITH
R: P HARVEY (55.50)
5/2F
4m zedrich (AUS) x true accolade (AUS) (is it true (USA))
3
1.5
7/1
T: G A CRISPIN
R: J CLAITE (57.50)
7/1
4
2.3
9/2
T: R W PRICE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.00)
9/2
4g fubu (AUS) x la bolero (AUS) (salieri (USA))
5
2.5
20/1
T: MS F MCKENZIE
R: MS J HILL (55.50)
20/1
4m key business (AUS) x bold truth (AUS) (is it true (USA))
6
2.8
SKITZO (2)
7/1
T: T W WIDDESON
R: J WHITING (57.50)
7/1
5g tribu (AUS) x legal conquest (AUS) (boge's revenge (AUS))
7
3.3
12/1
T: MS E STREMPEL
R: W PIKE (55.50)
12/1
5m akhenaton (AUS) x minnie mo (AUS) (i'm your boy (USA))
8
4
TAKASHI (10)
16/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (57.00)
16/1
9
4.8
40/1
T: G DONNELLY
R: P CARBERY (57.00)
40/1
3g numerous times (CAN) x st. margot (AUS) (st. jude (AUS))
10
5
4/1
T: IVAN HAGGERTY
R: S O'DONNELL (57.00)
4/1
3g umatilla (NZ) x legal consent (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
5.5
9/1
T: G A JACKSON
R: ALAN KENNEDY (57.00)
9/1
3g scenic (IRE) x babbling (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
12
6.5
ZGORTA (16)
60/1
T: GRANT WILLIAMS
R: W B ARNOLD (55.50)
60/1
4m lomond bay (NZ) x miss geisha (AUS) (kala dancer (GB))
13
8
25/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: S MEERES (57.00)
25/1
3g zedrich (AUS) x miss geisha (AUS) (kala dancer (GB))
14
9.5
50/1
T: MS D BAILLIE
R: L ROBERTSON (57.50)
50/1
4g poliuto (IRE) x medical nymph (AUS) (medical man (USA))
15
12
SALVIC (1)
50/1
T: R W SUTHERLAND
R: Y VALENTI (54.50)
50/1
6g blevic (AUS) x josalie (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
16
14
25/1
T: R W PRICE
R: L CAMILLERI (57.00)
25/1
3g fighting falcon (USA) x phoebe the gift (AUS) (palace reign (AUS))
Race 4 - Q B E Insurance Hcp (64) (2000m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 2:07.39
Prizemoney: $10,500
1
7/1
T: B R LARSSON
R: ALAN KENNEDY (55.50)
7/1
5m marooned (GB) x on silent wings (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Winning siblings: Arcaxaar, Chop It Out, Strictly Ten,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
16/1
T: M D SENIOR
R: D STAECK (54.00)
16/1
6g cavanova (AUS) x golden lyric (AUS) (port geographe (AUS))
3
0.5
NEIGE (2)
9/2
T: S R CASEY
R: P CARBERY (58.00)
9/2
4g french deputy (USA) x snow squall (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
4
2.8
20/1
T: VAUGHN SIGLEY
R: MS S ALTIERI (51.50)
20/1
6g old spice (AUS) x autumn song (AUS) (elland road (IRE))
5
3
15/1
T: J J MILLER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (52.00)
15/1
3f surtee (AUS) x just for donna (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
6
4
9/4F
T: R W PRICE
R: W PIKE (56.50)
9/4F
4h johannesburg (USA) x grand furore (AUS) (splendent (USA))
7
4.5
MCFAZI (5)
11/2
T: BARRY MCDONALD
R: L CAMILLERI (55.50)
11/2
4g vain rancher (AUS) x shakuru gold (AUS) (unrelenting (AUS))
8
5.5
25/1
T: MS A J SMITH
R: M R FORDER (53.50)
25/1
5g clang (AUS) x good mixer (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
9
6.3
8/1
T: J G PARKER
R: MS K YUILL (53.00)
8/1
6g archway (IRE) x blushing miss (AUS) (nassipour (USA))
10
7
15/1
T: L W DENEHEY
R: MS C CHATFIELD (52.00)
15/1
8g touching wood (USA) x jo maree (NZ) (bethnal green (GB))
11
7.1
6/1
T: W J MITCHELL
R: J CLAITE (55.00)
6/1
4g universal prince (AUS) x melrose (NZ) (sun and shine (GB))
12
8.3
15/2
T: KERRI ELLIS
R: MS J VALAS (54.50)
15/2
6m second empire (IRE) x secret of magic (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
13
8.8
30/1
T: J G PARKER
R: S MEERES (53.50)
30/1
4m fighting falcon (USA) x chanti dilune (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
Race 5 - R T W Steel Fabrication Hcp-67 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:11.81
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
12/1
T: E L FAGAN
R: B KENNEDY (55.00)
12/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/4F
T: L SMITH
R: P HARVEY (57.50)
9/4F
4m danetime (IRE) x pillow pal (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
3
1.2
7/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: S O'DONNELL (56.00)
7/1
4m verglas (IRE) x dawn chorus (AUS) (real cash (USA))
4
1.3
12/1
T: J G PARKER
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (53.50)
12/1
5m danetime (IRE) x icecapades (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
1.8
9/4F
T: R M WITTEN
R: S MEERES (55.50)
9/4F
4m canny lad (AUS) x matterhorn (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
2.8
ZELOOKS (13)
40/1
T: M KNOX
R: MS J HILL (53.00)
40/1
5m zedrich (AUS) x look above (AUS) (zemindar (NZ))
7
3.3
12/1
T: J N PATEMAN
R: P CARBERY (55.50)
12/1
8
3.5
14/1
T: S R CASEY
R: J WHITING (57.00)
14/1
7m catbird (AUS) x hoi poloi (AUS) (nassipour (USA))
9
4.8
12/1
T: MS R CHURCHILL
R: T TURNER (56.00)
12/1
6m citidancer (IRE) x calophylla (AUS) (magellan (AUS))
10
6
15/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: ALAN KENNEDY (54.50)
15/1
4m stormy's son (AUS) x due south (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
11
6.5
ZEDREAM (12)
14/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: L CAMILLERI (53.50)
14/1
4m zedrich (AUS) x wild ride (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
7
10/1
T: W J BRADSHAW
R: MS K YUILL (53.50)
10/1
4m fasliyev (USA) x zanabelle (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
13
10
20/1
T: P M STRANGE
R: MS J VALAS (54.50)
20/1
4m second empire (IRE) x dark vega (AUS) (todvega (AUS))
Race 6 - G I O Hcp (73) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 1:26.14
Prizemoney: $12,500
1
15/4F
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (55.00)
15/4F
5m danetime (IRE) x timeless pago (AUS) (pago pago (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/1
T: B V WATKINS
R: M MORITA (56.00)
6/1
5g kenvain (AUS) x bananas (AUS) (perugino (USA))
3
0.8
9/2
T: MS R L MILLS
R: RUSSELL STEWART (56.00)
9/2
3g verglas (IRE) x jiangxi (NZ) (maroof (USA))
4
2.5
6/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.00)
6/1
5g love a dane (AUS) x pago flash (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
5
2.8
5/1
T: S J ROWE
R: J CLAITE (56.50)
5/1
6
3
9/1
T: J E GRIEVE
R: MS C CHATFIELD (56.00)
9/1
7m star pak (AUS) x peak of perfection (AUS) (bold invader (AUS))
7
3.1
14/1
T: G VERNON
R: WILLIAM WHITE (54.00)
14/1
8g polish blue (USA) x apple annie (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
4.5
PEGACHI (13)
40/1
T: C G WILLIS
R: ALAN KENNEDY (54.00)
40/1
6g fusaichi pegasus (USA) x thunderstorms (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
5.3
50/1
T: J J ENRIGHT
R: S MEERES (54.00)
50/1
6g our maizcay (AUS) x charbis (AUS) (our horizon (AUS))
10
5.5
12/1
T: M J SHEEHY SNR
R: J WHITING (56.50)
12/1
11
7.5
12/1
T: C G WILLIS
R: L CAMILLERI (54.00)
12/1
5g belong to me (USA) x miss geronimo (NZ) (sackford (USA))
12
8.8
50/1
T: MS A J SMITH
R: M R FORDER (57.50)
50/1
7g aliocha (USA) x countess mary (AUS) (starclosure (AUS))
13
13
8/1
T: MS R NAIRN
R: P CARBERY (58.00)
8/1
Race 7 - A O N - A H A Cup (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 2:05.66
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
6/1
T: M CAMPBELL
R: P CARBERY (58.00)
6/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: MS S L MILLER
R: P HARVEY (55.00)
11/2
4g fasliyev (USA) x brave reaction (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
2
25/1
T: M DAQUI
R: M R FORDER (54.00)
25/1
6g jeune (GB) x rarely caught (NZ) (danzatore (CAN))
4
4.3
9/1
T: S J WOLFE
R: P HALL (54.50)
9/1
5
4.5
6/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: ALAN KENNEDY (56.00)
6/1
5g second empire (IRE) x mars lily (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
6
4.6
16/1
T: A D MATTHEWS
R: J WHITING (55.50)
16/1
8g pentire (GB) x gemscay (AUS) (maizcay (AUS))
7
5.5
7/1
T: IVAN HAGGERTY
R: JARRAD NOSKE (54.00)
7/1
4g verglas (IRE) x heartbeat (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
5.6
9/4F
T: L SMITH
R: W PIKE (58.00)
9/4F
6g blackfriars (AUS) x sea pines (AUS) (godswalk (USA))
9
5.8
40/1
T: D R PATEMAN
R: C STAPLES (56.00)
40/1
8g dauberval (USA) x shades of savile (AUS) (savile row (NZ))
10
5.9
10/1
T: M L LANE
R: T TURNER (56.00)
10/1
4m kenvain (AUS) x sky's your limit (AUS) (steel glow (AUS))
11
6.8
9/1
T: G L CARIGE
R: D STAECK (54.00)
9/1
7g danewin (AUS) x desert wish (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
12
10.5
80/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: MS C CHATFIELD (54.00)
80/1
5m ron bon (USA) x marlock miss (AUS) (karioi star (AUS))
13
17.5
80/1
T: MS M J MIDGLEY
R: MARK MILLER (54.00)
80/1
6g xaar (GB) x safety valve (AUS) (air de france (USA))
Race 8 - Machinery West Hcp (67) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:11.81
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
HOMME (1)
13/2
T: S R CASEY
R: P CARBERY (58.00)
13/2
6g surtee (AUS) x guinevere (AUS) (agincourt (USA))
Winning siblings: Garance, Neufchatell, Simontime,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: S J ROWE
R: S O'DONNELL (55.00)
12/1
3
1.3
13/2
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (57.50)
13/2
4
1.5
9/1
T: P J GIADRESCO
R: MS C CHATFIELD (56.50)
9/1
5
1.8
13/2
T: P M STRANGE
R: P HALL (55.00)
13/2
6
1.9
9/1
T: G C BALLANTYNE
R: ALAN KENNEDY (55.50)
9/1
6g fimiston (AUS) x boorara lady (AUS) (pago mystery (AUS))
7
2
BIG TED (13)
8/1
T: R W PRICE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (52.00)
8/1
3c marooned (GB) x la bolero (AUS) (salieri (USA))
8
2.1
11/2
T: G L CARIGE
R: P HARVEY (56.00)
11/2
5g alquoz (USA) x sister margaret (AUS) (amen brother (USA))
9
2.3
7/1
T: MS G DAVIES
R: MS J VALAS (54.00)
7/1
4g high rolling (AUS) x needles (AUS) (kenmare (FR))
10
3.8
16/1
T: G C BALLANTYNE
R: J WHITING (56.00)
16/1
6g racer's edge (AUS) x runnymede (AUS) (vite cheval (NZ))
11
4.5
11/4F
T: MS V FERRIER
R: W PIKE (55.00)
11/4F
3g enforcer (AUS) x sunsilk (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.