Breednet Results

BUNDABERG - Saturday, February 1

Race 1 - Hcp (Cl B) (850m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.55
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/10F
T: L C Anderson
R: Hannah English (59.5)
9/10F
Winning siblings: Primed For Action,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/2
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (60)
5/2
5g big brown (USA) x fujisawa (GB) (green desert (USA))
3
1.5
5/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (59)
5/1
3g rocker (AUS) x derrycarna (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
2.2
11/4
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
11/4
5m warhead (AUS) x regal finale (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
5
10.7
11/2
T: D J Schultz
R: Louise Dillon (57)
11/2
5g drumbeats (AUS) x prang (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
Race 2 - Open Hcp (850m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.70
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
8/11F
T: R B Williams
R: Hannah English (55)
8/11F
10g all bar one (AUS) x honesty (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/4
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Louise Dillon (61)
6/4
9g olympus (AUS) x larchwood (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
3
7.8
15/8
T: W Melvin
R: Isabella Rabjones (52)
15/8
4
14.2
7/1
T: Andrew Hayward
R: Ms K Gates (55)
7/1
6m ad valorem (USA) x cone (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (50) (1090m)
Class: Restricted 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.40
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (58)
4/1
7g red element (AUS) x chicitee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: J Livingstone
R: Louise Dillon (58)
6/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x quack (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
3
1.3
8/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Ms N Summers (58.5)
8/1
4
1.4
5/4F
T: Janene Armstrong
R: Hannah Phillips (60)
5/4F
6g sidereus (AUS) x catalan miss (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
1.9
11/2
T: W Melvin
R: Isabella Rabjones (54)
11/2
5m americain (USA) x princess isabella (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2
20/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Ms K Gates (55)
20/1
6m written tycoon (AUS) x honour happy list (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
7
7.5
9/2
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (58.5)
9/2
8
15.5
5/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah English (58.5)
5/2
5g pentire (GB) x gin city (NZ) (heroicity (AUS))
9
19.5
30/1
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (55)
30/1
6m jet spur (AUS) x gondola girl (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
Race 4 - Mdn Plate (1090m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.22
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1
T: Janene Armstrong
R: Louise Dillon (54.5)
2/1
6m drumbeats (AUS) x wind of bersatu (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/1
T: R W Murray
R: Ms K Gates (56.5)
9/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x sencircles (AUS) (street sense (USA))
3
5.1
4/1
T: M W Lewis
R: R Faehr (58.5)
4/1
5g ambidexter (AUS) x alanza (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
8.5
5/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (58.5)
5/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x lots of allure (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
5
9.5
5/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (58.5)
5/1
6g solo flyer (AUS) x mookatan (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
6
12.2
9/10F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah English (56.5)
9/10F
4m red dazzler (AUS) x awase ougi (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
7
23.5
7/1
T: W Melvin
R: Isabella Rabjones (52.5)
7/1
3f dissident (AUS) x content (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - Hcp (60) (1212m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.10
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
3/1
T: R W Murray
R: Louise Dillon (56)
3/1
Winning siblings: Layla Of Monaco,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
4/1
T: W Melvin
R: Isabella Rabjones (54.5)
4/1
3
6.3
7/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (60)
7/4
7g snitzel (AUS) x morrego (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
6.6
3/1
T: R W Murray
R: Ms K Gates (56.5)
3/1
5
14.9
4/7F
T: Laura Cronan
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
4/7F
4m drumbeats (AUS) x boardwalk babe (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.