Breednet Results

BUNDABERG - Tuesday, June 2

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (850m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:52.17
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (59.5)
11/2
4g el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Relnino,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/4F
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
R: G Geran (57.5)
9/4F
4m star witness (AUS) x montecatini (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
3.3
7/2
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Gregory Hayes (56)
7/2
2g whittington (AUS) x toy with me (AUS) (zephyr's tornado (AUS))
4
3.4
11/2
T: J L Johnston
R: Ms S Lacy (59.5)
11/2
5g collate (AUS) x discover the gold (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
3.5
100/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (59.5)
100/1
6g solo flyer (AUS) x mookatan (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
6
4.3
40/1
T: Kaye Hill
R: M F Crawford (59.5)
40/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x eight of diamonds (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
7
6.5
66/1
T: Gregory Huth
R: Gemma Steele (59.5)
66/1
7g exceedingly good (AUS) x ronstadt (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
8
8.3
3/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (57)
3/1
3f skilled (AUS) x jessie cango (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
9
17
15/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (55.5)
15/1
2f chestnut valley (AUS) x baremin (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
Race 2 - Rfm Macadamias (Bm65) (1380m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.42
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
3/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Isabella Rabjones (53.5)
3/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x liddy rules (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
Winning siblings: Collywobble, Rules To Break,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
13/8F
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (56)
13/8F
6g equiano (FR) x ponte de lima (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.3
9/4
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Richardson (56.5)
9/4
3g magic albert (AUS) x she's prissy (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
4
5.7
15/1
T: T B Thomas
R: Ms K Gates (57)
15/1
5m big brown (USA) x diana cazadora (CHI) (dushyantor (USA))
5
5.9
5/1
T: R W Murray
R: Louise Dillon (59)
5/1
Race 3 - Lindsay Australia Hcp (1090m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.57
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/4
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Phillips (59.5)
9/4
9g brief truce (USA) x al's petite (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
Winning siblings: Al's Dream,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
4/13F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Joshua Morrow (61)
4/13F
6g lonhro (AUS) x big birdie (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
14.3
20/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (56)
20/1
7g o'lonhro (AUS) x trycentaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 4 - Bundaberg Toyota (Bm60) (850m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.53
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/8F
T: Cherie Vick
R: Gemma Steele (63.5)
11/8F
7m nicconi (AUS) x yorkshire lass (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Winning siblings: Abbajazz, Routine,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
25/1
T: W Melvin
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
25/1
6m sidereus (AUS) x harmonies (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.6
10/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (57.5)
10/1
5m equiano (FR) x royal astra (AUS) (val royal (FR))
4
3.3
11/4
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (62)
11/4
4g skilled (AUS) x havasinga (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
5
3.4
7/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Joshua Morrow (61.5)
7/4
4m bel esprit (AUS) x kahala dreams (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
8.1
150/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Melissa Cox (56.5)
150/1
7
8.2
66/1
T: Shane Parsons
R: Isabella Rabjones (53)
66/1
5m moshe (AUS) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
8
9.5
100/1
T: Andrew Hayward
R: Ms K Gates (56)
100/1
5m excelebration (IRE) x bewitch (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
Race 5 - Iron Jack (Bm50) (1212m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.05
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/7F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Isabella Rabjones (58.5)
4/7F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x joffa rose (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
Winning siblings: Recalculate, Thatsmyemgee,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
16/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: Ms K Gates (60)
16/1
7g onemorenomore (AUS) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
2015 Inglis Scone Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
3.3
9/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Gemma Steele (59.5)
9/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x windborne (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
4
4.5
15/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Gregory Hayes (56)
15/1
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x mia madre (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
5
4.8
14/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Phillips (60.5)
14/1
4g iffraaj (GB) x glorious summer (GB) (dansili (GB))
6
5.5
66/1
T: N J O'Toole
R: G Geran (57)
66/1
6g sebring (AUS) x hiramasa (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
7
9.8
50/1
T: Laura Cronan
R: Ms S Lacy (59)
50/1
8
9.9
16/1
T: J Livingstone
R: Hannah Richardson (60)
16/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x quack (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
9
13.6
30/1
T: W Melvin
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (63)
30/1
10
15.4
30/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (59.5)
30/1
6g bernardini (USA) x registered nurse (USA) (unbridled's song (USA))
99
Gambit (2)
8/1
T: Laura Cronan
R: Louise Dillon (60)
8/1
99
Axis (5)
25/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Melissa Cox (60)
25/1
5g spinning world (USA) x royal rory (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 6 - Ulton (Bm55) (1090m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.55
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/2
T: B C Gill
R: Ms S Lacy (61.5)
11/2
5g red element (AUS) x beesem (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
20/1
T: Samara Evans
R: Gregory Hayes (58.5)
20/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x high alt (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
3
5.8
13/2
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (56)
13/2
4m red dazzler (AUS) x moxie sidra (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
8
6/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Isabella Rabjones (57.5)
6/1
5g easy rocking (AUS) x o'tonda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
8.1
11/2
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (60.5)
11/2
7g red element (AUS) x chicitee (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
10.1
12/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Ms K Gates (56)
12/1
7
10.2
13/4F
T: B J Dais
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (54)
13/4F
6g pressday (AUS) x joust (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
10.9
Telloff (10)
25/1
T: B P Phillips
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
25/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x dynomitella (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
9
13.9
20/1
T: R W Murray
R: Gemma Steele (58.5)
20/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x hewayaat (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
10
16.4
5/1
T: J L Johnston
R: Amy Van Der Sanden (60)
5/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x some joy (AUS) (my joy (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.