Breednet Results

CAIRNS - Tuesday, July 17

Race 1 - Carlton Mid Mdn Hcp (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.16 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/4F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: W D'Avila (54)
13/4F
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
20/1
T: T P Rowe
R: P Cullen (55.5)
20/1
3g furio (AUS) x daydreamer (AUS) (chateau istana (GB))
3
3.1
14/1
T: A R Bailey
R: K Stone (54)
14/1
2f real saga (AUS) x sklodowska (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
4
3.2
5/1
T: R J Cussons
R: Daniel Edmonds (54.5)
5/1
3g all american (AUS) x dewars and lace (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
4.9
Kegsy (7)
13/2
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
13/2
3g denman (AUS) x grasslands girl (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
5.1
11/2
T: Scott Cooper
R: Braydn Swaffer (58.5)
11/2
3g furio (AUS) x cosannco (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
7
5.4
5/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: R Thompson (55)
5/1
3f red element (AUS) x nuskee (NZ) (pentire (GB))
8
7.4
30/1
T: F J Wieland
R: N Yadi (59)
30/1
3c furio (AUS) x shez not suzies (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
9
14.9
7/2
T: S Massingham
R: M Kai (57.5)
7/2
3g turffontein (AUS) x certain glory (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
Race 2 - Villa Romana Mdn Hcp (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.76 (36.19)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: A R Bailey
R: Braydn Swaffer (57)
7/2
3g real saga (AUS) x sklodowska (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: Atomic Playboy,
This nick: 13 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: Stephen Potiris
R: N Day (55)
9/2
2g mail train (AUS) x moochin (AUS) (collate (AUS))
3
0.4
9/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Emma Bell (56)
9/2
3g starspangledbanner (AUS) x fupeg magic (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
2.4
3/1F
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms S Wiseman (58.5)
3/1F
5
3.6
100/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
100/1
2f mahisara (AUS) x snuffbox (AUS) (get square (AUS))
6
3.7
15/2
T: Scott Cooper
R: Shohei Kaya (55)
15/2
3g nicconi (AUS) x heavenly night (USA) (woodman (USA))
7
5
20/1
T: F J Wieland
R: D Simmons (54)
20/1
2f drumbeats (AUS) x hidden flair (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
8
5.4
50/1
T: Samantha Molino
R: K Rockett (58)
50/1
3g keeper (AUS) x pompeia (NZ) (gaius (IRE))
9
6.4
20/1
T: F J Wieland
R: W D'Avila (54)
20/1
3f furio (AUS) x puppy feet (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
7.9
13/2
T: A G Malliff
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
13/2
3f longhorn (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
Race 3 - Black Ivy Boutique Plate (C2) (950m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:55.41 (35.80)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/1
T: Danielle Massingham
R: M Kai (59)
11/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x hamasat (GB) (pivotal (GB))
Winning siblings: Haames, Hams Al Lail, Tejaan,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Tecza (6)
13/4F
T: Ms J Ryan
R: R Thompson (57.5)
13/4F
3
0.4
11/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: P Cullen (58.5)
11/1
3g sequalo (AUS) x areeba areeba (AUS) (victory note (USA))
4
1.4
25/1
T: Alby Molino
R: K Rockett (59)
25/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x nemcova (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
5
1.5
30/1
T: R J Miller
R: K Stone (55.5)
30/1
6
2.5
7/2
T: R A Schluenz
R: Ms S Wiseman (55.5)
7/2
4m stryker (AUS) x messalina (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
2.7
12/1
T: R Fransen
R: M Abe (55.5)
12/1
5m gonski (AUS) x centennial (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
8
5.2
20/1
T: R Baker
R: Daniel Edmonds (55.5)
20/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x sweeper (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
9
7.7
30/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: W D'Avila (57.5)
30/1
5g kaphero (AUS) x flash affair (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
10
11.4
13/2
T: Samantha Molino
R: Braydn Swaffer (57)
13/2
4m krupt (AUS) x morethanapenny (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
23.2
60/1
T: F J Wieland
R: N Yadi (57.5)
60/1
4g dutch harry (AUS) x ndereba (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
12
30.2
7/2
T: Danielle Massingham
R: Shohei Kaya (55.5)
7/2
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x north to alaska (AUS) (high yield (USA))
Race 4 - Telesat Services Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.14 (35.63)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/4F
T: O Chillemi
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
5/4F
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
15/8
T: Shane Sigvart
R: N Day (57)
15/8
7g new approach (IRE) x atlantic gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
5
25/1
T: F J Wieland
R: D Simmons (59)
25/1
7g real saga (AUS) x hot doulton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
6.2
13/2
T: T P Rowe
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
13/2
6g oratorio (IRE) x misty woods (AUS) (forest glow (USA))
5
8
4/1
T: S Massingham
R: K Stone (54)
4/1
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x is amazing (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
6
8.2
60/1
T: Dean Piccolo
R: M Abe (54)
60/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x coquerette (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
13.2
50/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Ms B Thomson (57.5)
50/1
8g montjeu (IRE) x catherine linton (IRE) (machiavellian (USA))
Race 5 - Carlton Mid Mm/Fnq (Bm70) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:09.62 (37.22)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Barwon (7)
11/1
T: R J Miller
R: K Stone (54)
11/1
6g reset (AUS) x kanetoshi peko (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Kuan Yin, Poetical,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/10F
T: Ms J Ryan
R: R Thompson (59)
9/10F
3
3.6
7/2
T: O Chillemi
R: N Day (58)
7/2
5g domesday (AUS) x antique rose (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
3.7
9/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Braydn Swaffer (56)
9/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x pearly way (AUS) (coolong road (NZ))
5
5
25/1
T: Alby Molino
R: Ms B Thomson (58.5)
25/1
6g stratum (AUS) x queen mother (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
6
5.7
16/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Emma Bell (54)
16/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x frisk (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
7
50/1
T: G W Strickland
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
50/1
9g bullmore (AUS) x cashed up sally (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
8
10.2
Lokum (3)
11/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: P Cullen (58)
11/1
6g hard spun (USA) x franjelica (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
23
100/1
T: A G Malliff
R: F Edwards (54)
100/1
6g street sense (USA) x cause to dream (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
10
24
16/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: W D'Avila (54)
16/1
6g commands (AUS) x ancelin (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Race 6 - F J Wieland Racing (Bm70) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.43 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/1
T: O Chillemi
R: N Day (54.5)
4/1
4g sebring (AUS) x crimson sakura (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
30/1
T: L A Reys
R: J Felix (54)
30/1
6g spinning world (USA) x galimist (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
2.2
8/1
T: S Massingham
R: Shohei Kaya (57.5)
8/1
4g wanted (AUS) x snowtime (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
2.3
25/1
T: R Baker
R: K Rockett (56)
25/1
5g time thief (AUS) x deciphered (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
3.3
60/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
60/1
6m written tycoon (AUS) x our nine lives (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
3.4
4/1
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: W D'Avila (58)
4/1
6g danzero (AUS) x miss canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
7
5.1
10/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Emma Bell (57)
10/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x vivante (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
5.3
16/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: R Thompson (55.5)
16/1
7m myboycharlie (IRE) x fiery sunset (USA) (cape canaveral (USA))
9
5.5
8/1
T: S Massingham
R: K Stone (57.5)
8/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x bel mer (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
10
5.7
30/1
T: R Fransen
R: M Abe (54)
30/1
11
6
100/1
T: S Massingham
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
100/1
7g savabeel (AUS) x sentura (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
12
6.8
2/1F
T: Samantha Molino
R: P Cullen (62.5)
2/1F
6g magnus (AUS) x priceless diamond (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 7 - Farmalogic Equine Vit&Min (C2) (1250m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.80 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
12/1
T: E G Snelling
R: J Felix (59)
12/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x decibeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
10/1
4g husson (ARG) x roseneath (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
0.5
5/2F
T: Ms J Ryan
R: R Thompson (58.5)
5/2F
6g duporth (AUS) x hunter concorde (AUS) (air de france (USA))
4
1.7
10/1
T: S Massingham
R: N Day (54.5)
10/1
4g reset (AUS) x kathleen mary (AUS) (festival hall (IRE))
5
3
Ahern (9)
12/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
12/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x mymy justine (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
3.2
60/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Emma Bell (53.5)
60/1
5m choisir (AUS) x royal covers (AUS) (brahms (USA))
7
3.3
Misc (3)
5/2F
T: Alby Molino
R: Ms B Thomson (56)
5/2F
4m starcraft (NZ) x lieserl (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
6.3
100/1
T: G Porter
R: Shohei Kaya (54)
100/1
5g ekraar (USA) x netravati (NZ) (success express (USA))
9
8
100/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Daniel Edmonds (54)
100/1
6m monsoon dane (AUS) x grey twist (AUS) (semitwist (AUS))
10
8.1
13/2
T: Sharlee Hoffman
R: W D'Avila (54)
13/2
4m pluck (USA) x faking (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
11
15.1
6/1
T: A G Paterson
R: F Edwards (55)
6/1
4m reward for effort (AUS) x chrystelle (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
12
17.6
66/1
T: Ms J Hassett
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
66/1
5m magnus (AUS) x shirl pegasus (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 8 - Kelly Louise Design Plate (C3) (1500m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:28.09 (36.11)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/8F
T: Ms J Ryan
R: R Thompson (59)
13/8F
6g starcraft (NZ) x calveen (NZ) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Delveen, Hi Gorgeous, Matauri, Perfect Gem,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.5
20/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: N Day (54)
20/1
5m snapy halo (ARG) x smokin' jewel (AUS) (diamond dane (AUS))
3
8
20/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
20/1
4g moscow ballet (IRE) x top of the show (AUS) (pirate army (USA))
5
9.6
11/2
T: A G Paterson
R: W D'Avila (56)
11/2
5g all american (AUS) x debra's joy (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
10
12/1
T: A G Malliff
R: Ms B Thomson (59)
12/1
5g captain sonador (AUS) x yamarjie (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
7
11.3
11/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Ms S Wiseman (59)
11/1
8
11.6
20/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Daniel Edmonds (55.5)
20/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x morning dews (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
9
11.7
80/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Shohei Kaya (54)
80/1
4m so you think (NZ) x darkling (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
11.8
60/1
T: E G Snelling
R: J Felix (55.5)
60/1
6m excites (AUS) x cubana moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
11
12.3
15/4
T: Andrew Cameron
R: P Cullen (56)
15/4
4g al maher (AUS) x golden edict (USA) (empire maker (USA))
12
13.5
50/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Rhiannon Payne (56)
50/1
5g dubleo (USA) x be jay's guru (NZ) (gallant guru (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.