Breednet Results

CARNARVON - Saturday, July 20

Race 1 - Bottlemart Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.16
Prizemoney: $10,300
1
15/8
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (54)
15/8
4m moshe (AUS) x morelia (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
11/2
T: P J Daly
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
11/2
3g dalakhani (IRE) x sense of purpose (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
3
6
11/8F
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (55)
11/8F
4g patronize (AUS) x scenicism (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
9.8
7/1
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
7/1
3g magnus (AUS) x secret's out (AUS) (key business (AUS))
5
10.5
15/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms P Edwards (56)
15/1
6
10.9
30/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms J Gray (56)
30/1
4g danehill express (AUS) x royal conquest (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
13.5
16/1
T: R K Cowl
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56)
16/1
5m eternity range (USA) x street image (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
33.2
100/1
T: P R Bland
R: Tayla Stone (58)
100/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x pharaway eyes (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 2 - Cooper's Dry (Bm56+) (1600m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.20 (37.79)
Prizemoney: $11,300
1
10/9F
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (58)
10/9F
5g dick turpin (IRE) x carabine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms P Edwards (55.5)
7/2
3
2.8
7/2
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
7/2
4
5.8
6/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ms R Forrest (58)
6/1
8g moscow ballet (IRE) x chakras (AUS) (brackenbury (AUS))
5
10.7
11/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms J Gray (54)
11/1
10g testa rossa (AUS) x heartbeat (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
11.1
30/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
30/1
4m henny hughes (USA) x lady of kings (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
Race 3 - Al's Liquor Store Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.72 (37.46)
Prizemoney: $11,300
1
5/2F
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (60.5)
5/2F
5g demerit (AUS) x pacifist (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (57.5)
7/1
3
2.5
4/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
4/1
5g war chant (USA) x saffron fire (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
4
3.3
30/1
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms K Yuill (55)
30/1
4
3.3
15/4
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms J Gray (56)
15/4
5g vital equine (IRE) x celtic feva (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
6
3.6
9/2
T: P J Daly
R: Ms R Forrest (59.5)
9/2
5g blackfriars (AUS) x locks (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
7
5.7
9/2
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (55.5)
9/2
4m stratum (AUS) x pass the baton (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Race 4 - Condo Table Grapes Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.16 (36.22)
Prizemoney: $10,300
1
15/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54)
15/1
4m danehill express (AUS) x not so sweet (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
Winning siblings: Adamus,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4F
T: Zach Tyler
R: Tayla Stone (60)
13/4F
3
7.4
7/2
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Kate Southam (56)
7/2
6g demerit (AUS) x matilda bay (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
4
7.4
12/1
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms J Gray (56)
12/1
4m trade fair (GB) x trimconnection (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
5
8.9
20/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (55)
20/1
5m saxon (AUS) x miss tinkerbell (AUS) (woodman (USA))
6
9.2
100/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
100/1
7
9.7
6/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (58.5)
6/1
5m domesday (AUS) x mystical (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
8
9.8
4/1
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
4/1
4m vital equine (IRE) x smart lady (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
13.8
25/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Ms R Forrest (55)
25/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x not so pretty (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
10
13.9
15/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms P Edwards (55.5)
15/1
5g hard spun (USA) x cathedral rock (NZ) (thunder gulch (USA))
11
15
7/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Alan Kennedy (61)
7/1
Race 5 - Condo Produce (Bm56+) (1400m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.32 (37.20)
Prizemoney: $11,300
1
9/4F
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: B Banovic-Edwards (58)
9/4F
5g balestrini (IRE) x portrait lass (AUS) (perugino (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Ronboy (7)
9/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
9/1
3
4.3
6/1
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms K Yuill (60)
6/1
4
8.9
9/2
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Ms R Forrest (56.5)
9/2
5g testa rossa (AUS) x tremezzo (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
9.8
80/1
T: P J Daly
R: Kate Fitzgerald (55)
80/1
7m spielmeister (AUS) x sateen (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
11.3
13/2
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms J Gray (55.5)
13/2
7m pins (AUS) x dawning (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
7
11.4
20/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Kate Southam (54)
20/1
8
11.5
7/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms P Edwards (59.5)
7/2
9
11.9
30/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (53)
30/1
4g widden valley (AUS) x foxy joan (NZ) (desert fox (GB))
10
13.9
20/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (57.5)
20/1
9g danehill express (AUS) x karla keys (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
Race 6 - Coopers/Al's Minilya Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.48 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms P Edwards (60.5)
5/2
8g artie schiller (USA) x girls day (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Edgewood, Gail, Girls Away, Liberty Reign, Rustana,
This nick: 8 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
2/1F
T: P J Daly
R: Ms R Forrest (57.5)
2/1F
5g smart missile (AUS) x breaking news (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
5.1
11/2
T: D E Black
R: Ms K Yuill (55)
11/2
5g moshe (AUS) x barella sorella (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.3
15/2
T: Ms A J Smith
R: Ms J Gray (58.5)
15/2
9g trade fair (GB) x corporate lady (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
5
6
11/2
T: Zach Tyler
R: Tayla Stone (59)
11/2
4g danehill express (AUS) x datina (AUS) (le grand seigneur (CAN))
6
8.1
20/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (53)
20/1
5g oratorio (AUS) x miss glen argyle (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
7
8.5
40/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
40/1
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x sheer devotion (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
8
9.3
10/1
T: D E Black
R: Kate Southam (59)
10/1
7g danerich (AUS) x tristram power (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
9
33.1
100/1
T: P R Bland
R: Kate Fitzgerald (55)
100/1
6g so secret (AUS) x matinee appeal (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
Race 7 - Als Coldest Beer In Town-Bm56+ (1000m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.44 (34.68)
Prizemoney: $11,300
1
20/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
20/1
6g congrats (USA) x miss campbell (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rocket Monkey,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/4
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: B Banovic-Edwards (59)
15/4
7g balmont (USA) x diagnostic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
1.3
8/11F
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristy Bennett (59.5)
8/11F
6g darci brahma (NZ) x cats whiskers (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
4
4.9
50/1
T: Ms F J Hossell
R: Ms K Yuill (55)
50/1
5m dick turpin (IRE) x choubain (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
5
6.7
12/1
T: D E Black
R: Kate Southam (55)
12/1
3g magnus (AUS) x creation (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
6
7.9
50/1
T: T R Clancy
R: Ms P Edwards (57)
50/1
5g oratorio (AUS) x happy hallowell (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
8
Oh Hell (11)
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Tayla Stone (55)
30/1
8
8.3
Argoon (3)
15/2
T: D R Pateman
R: Alan Kennedy (59)
15/2
4g scandal keeper (USA) x contortion (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
8.6
14/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Ms R Forrest (56.5)
14/1
8g natural destiny (AUS) x damah lady (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
10
10.3
66/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Ms J Gray (54.5)
66/1
11g invincible spirit (IRE) x risette (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
11
10.8
12/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (58)
12/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x pass the parcel (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.