Breednet Results

CARNARVON - Sunday, June 21

Race 1 - Get The Tabtouch Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.52 (37.30)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
5/2F
T: D R Pateman
R: Madi Derrick (54)
5/2F
3f planet five (USA) x tip the angel (AUS) (tip the pro (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6
4/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
4/1
3f dash for cash (AUS) x not so pretty (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
3
6.5
14/1
T: R R Evans
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
14/1
6m war chant (USA) x kashcrop (NZ) (kashani (USA))
4
7.8
15/2
T: Ms K Craig
R: Keshaw Dhurun (55)
15/2
5g maschino (AUS) x olga anne (AUS) (lomond bay (NZ))
5
9
10/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
10/1
7g excellent art (GB) x never easy (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
6
12.3
10/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Fitzgerald (58)
10/1
5g alfred nobel (IRE) x uprizing (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
7
12.6
9/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms M Hagley (58)
9/1
4g my admiration (AUS) x la bolero (AUS) (salieri (USA))
8
14.5
30/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Ms E Asphar (58)
30/1
5g star witness (AUS) x danecay (AUS) (love a dane (AUS))
9
16.6
20/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Y Valenti (58)
20/1
4g stryker (AUS) x my lovely lesley (USA) (hennessy (USA))
10
18.6
9/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Laqdar Ramoly (56)
9/1
3g universal ruler (AUS) x there she be (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
11
22.7
100/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (56)
100/1
12
32.1
10/1
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54.5)
10/1
7m passenger (AUS) x bella fantastica (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Race 2 - Skinner's Horse Trans. (Bm64+) (1000m)
Class: BM64+ Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.30 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
5/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
5/1
7g congrats (USA) x miss campbell (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rocket Monkey,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$70,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: Rockabee Stud
2
1.8
7/4F
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (54.5)
7/4F
8g balmont (USA) x diagnostic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
3.1
15/4
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (56)
15/4
4
7.1
11/2
T: Michelle Hagley
R: Ms M Hagley (59)
11/2
7g lonhro (AUS) x original choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
7.9
4/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Kate Southam (56.5)
4/1
6
9.2
40/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Ms S Altieri (57)
40/1
9g bernardini (USA) x cloneen (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
15.4
8/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (58)
8/1
7g metaldale (AUS) x valarianne (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 3 - Stockyard Stock Supp. Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.08 (37.38)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
14/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (52.5)
14/1
4g planet five (USA) x carabine (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Booklet, Cara Carabini, Devil Child, Faralon,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/2
T: R G Smith
R: B Banovic-Edwards (55.5)
9/2
4m starcraft (NZ) x you asleep (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
2.8
11/1
T: P G Moses
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
11/1
5g benfica (AUS) x vintrack (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
2.9
7/2F
T: Zach Tyler
R: Kate Southam (55.5)
7/2F
4g pierro (AUS) x chinamora (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
4.7
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (58)
30/1
6
5.2
10/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Laqdar Ramoly (54.5)
10/1
6m blackfriars (AUS) x classy grace (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
7
5.6
15/2
T: P G Moses
R: Ms E Asphar (56.5)
15/2
8
6.5
13/2
T: P J Daly
R: Ms S Altieri (60)
13/2
4g dalakhani (IRE) x sense of purpose (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
9
11
25/1
T: J R Townley
R: Ms N Hopwood (57)
25/1
6g hard spun (USA) x cathedral rock (NZ) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
18
10/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (56)
10/1
6m exceed and excel (AUS) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
11
20.5
30/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
30/1
12
26.3
11/2
T: Michelle Hagley
R: Ms M Hagley (58.5)
11/2
6m blackfriars (AUS) x just marika (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
Race 4 - Heddi's Hair Salon Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.96 (37.36)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
3/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Ms M Hagley (57.5)
3/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
16
14/1
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
14/1
7m vital equine (IRE) x litonya (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
19
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
30/1
6g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
4
20.2
15/2
T: P G Moses
R: Madi Derrick (55.5)
15/2
7g reset (AUS) x ali de lys (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
24.4
11/2
T: Sean Rains
R: Laqdar Ramoly (59.5)
11/2
6g planet five (USA) x shooz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
26.2
8/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (57.5)
8/1
6g demerit (AUS) x pacifist (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
26.4
5/2F
T: R G Smith
R: B Banovic-Edwards (58.5)
5/2F
8
27
16/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms S Altieri (55.5)
16/1
7g planet five (USA) x althere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
9
28.7
30/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms E Asphar (55)
30/1
6m my atacanta (IRE) x vernaut (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
10
29.7
Swiftly (10)
40/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56)
40/1
6m domesday (AUS) x mystical (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
11
29.9
14/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (54.5)
14/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x bandalera (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
12
30.2
50/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (54)
50/1
5g discorsi (AUS) x top stuff (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
Race 5 - Sandhurst Security (Bm56+) (1400m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.88 (38.94)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
30/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kristo Sardelic (53)
30/1
10g hold that tiger (USA) x noble creation (AUS) (principality (AUS))
Winning siblings: Canelo, Miss Carter,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Mybak (10)
9/4F
T: D R Pateman
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (52.5)
9/4F
6g war chant (USA) x public perception (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
2.7
12/1
T: P J Daly
R: Ms S Altieri (56.5)
12/1
7g husson lightning (AUS) x speed up (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
3.2
9/2
T: G W Hammarquist
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
9/2
5m alfred nobel (IRE) x wild park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
3.9
25/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms E Asphar (55)
25/1
7m therock (AUS) x sun glow (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
6
4.8
12/1
T: P G Moses
R: Madi Derrick (53)
12/1
8m discorsi (AUS) x sayder (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
7
7.9
9/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Ms M Hagley (57)
9/1
6m ready's image (USA) x marchioness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
8
14.6
16/1
T: J R Townley
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
16/1
5g balestrini (IRE) x verscene (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
9
14.7
Monash (1)
12/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (59)
12/1
5g commands (AUS) x sambar (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
22.2
3/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
3/1
4m balestrini (IRE) x miss laranto (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
Race 6 - Ray White Carnarvon (Bm68+) (1400m)
Class: BM68+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.64 (37.24)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
13/2
T: Michelle Hagley
R: Ms M Hagley (57)
13/2
5g big brown (USA) x logan's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Kate Fitzgerald (55)
7/1
3
3.7
20/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (55)
20/1
11g foreplay (AUS) x mal de mer (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
4
3.9
16/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (62)
16/1
5
4.4
20/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Ms S Altieri (56)
20/1
8g bearcat (AUS) x tis mahal (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
4.5
5/4F
T: R G Smith
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53.5)
5/4F
7
6.2
5/2
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Keshaw Dhurun (56.5)
5/2
8
6.4
15/1
T: Tania Guy
R: Laqdar Ramoly (53)
15/1
6g testa rossa (AUS) x bella laguna (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
8.3
30/1
T: Einey Smallridge
R: Ms E Asphar (55)
30/1
10
13.9
66/1
T: Glen Cortes
R: Kate Southam (53.5)
66/1
Race 7 - Everywhere Travel (Bm56+) (1200m)
Class: BM56+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.52 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $9,600
1
8/1
T: R J Malpass
R: Madi Derrick (57.5)
8/1
8g ad valorem (USA) x she's captivating (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
Winning siblings: King Of Duketon, Molicious,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
9/1
T: Zach Tyler
R: Kate Southam (56)
9/1
3
3.5
Jenabel (10)
60/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Ms E Asphar (55)
60/1
6m scandal keeper (USA) x kensington gem (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
3.6
6/1
T: Ms M Vallentine
R: Ms M Hagley (56.5)
6/1
5m danehill express (AUS) x not so sweet (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
5
5.8
30/1
T: G P Criddle
R: Kristo Sardelic (54.5)
30/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x tudor magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
7
Argoon (4)
6/1
T: D R Pateman
R: B Banovic-Edwards (57.5)
6/1
5g scandal keeper (USA) x contortion (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
7.1
30/1
T: R R Evans
R: Kate Fitzgerald (55)
30/1
8g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x moisture (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
10.9
Reidy (7)
10/1
T: Ms C Godden
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
10/1
7g beneteau (AUS) x orphelia (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
11.1
1/1F
T: Sean Rains
R: Laqdar Ramoly (58)
1/1F
4g makfi (GB) x notre amour (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
10
12.9
50/1
T: Tania Guy
R: Keshaw Dhurun (52)
50/1
5m trade fair (GB) x cool zero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
17.6
80/1
T: Jacquelyn Scott
R: Ms N Hopwood (55.5)
80/1
5g pitleco (AUS) x violet tints (AUS) (export price (FR))
12
17.8
25/1
T: D R Pateman
R: Y Valenti (60)
25/1
7g oratorio (AUS) x bannerkens (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.