Breednet Results

CESSNOCK - Monday, June 5

Race 1 - Jack Hibberd Memorial Mdn Hcp (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.57 (33.23)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: Angela Davies
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
5/4F
2f big brown (USA) x tinjirarni (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Stock Broker,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: L K Roberts
R: A Cavallo (59)
3/1
3g time thief (AUS) x cool awesome (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
3
2.1
10/1
T: G J Purcell
R: Ms L Day (52.5)
10/1
3f moshe (AUS) x raring (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.2
10/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Ms R Murray (58)
10/1
5g za-im (GB) x coradeym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
3.4
30/1
T: B P Walker
R: T J Green (54.5)
30/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x la rambla (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
6
3.7
12/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: R Thompson (56)
12/1
3f mossman (AUS) x recurrent (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
5.5
12/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Rachel King (56)
12/1
2g dream ahead (USA) x cattalo (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
8
5.8
8/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms A Threadwell (55.5)
8/1
4m i am invincible (AUS) x meringo mull (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
7
100/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Shane Arnold (55.5)
100/1
4m husson (ARG) x fifth elephant (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
10
8.9
100/1
T: S J Hodge
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
100/1
11
15.5
100/1
T: Gregory Smith
R: P Graham (55.5)
100/1
3f ready as (AUS) x galactic beauty (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 2 - Sam Unwin Memorial Mdn Hcp (1150m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.00 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: P King (55)
2/1
3f street cry (IRE) x solar charged (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Winning siblings: Halogen, Sheikha, Sisstar, Sunlight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: S A Marr
R: Ms R Murray (57)
4/1
3f encosta de lago (AUS) x sweepstaking (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
3
2.6
10/9F
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (59)
10/9F
3g congrats (USA) x knights eagle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.9
10/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: S Lisnyy (57)
10/1
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x shara princess (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
5
4.3
40/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (54)
40/1
6
5.2
40/1
T: L J Tilley
R: C G O'Brien (57)
40/1
7
5.7
60/1
T: B P Walker
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
60/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x stylish chanel (NZ) (stylish century (AUS))
8
8.8
100/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: B Spriggs (54)
100/1
9
10.8
100/1
T: R J Davies
R: Alena Skerritt (56)
100/1
3c glacial gold (USA) x iadore diamonds (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
10
11.8
Regalia (15)
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: J Kehoe (54)
100/1
3g duke of marmalade (IRE) x tiara miss (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
11
13.6
100/1
T: N F Boland
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
100/1
3g dane fever (AUS) x al rosolini (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
Race 3 - Bill Brown Memorial Hcp (C2) (1150m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.65 (34.40)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
9/1
Winning siblings: Boomista,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: S Thomas
R: P King (54)
7/1
3f love conquers all (AUS) x lekhani (IRE) (imperial ballet (IRE))
3
1
9/2
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (58.5)
9/2
3g pluck (USA) x dirty (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
1.1
4/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Rachel King (60)
4/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x amber plate (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
5
2.5
8/1
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (60)
8/1
4g conatus (AUS) x fuwa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.5
7/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Alena Skerritt (56)
7/1
3c magic albert (AUS) x my gunyah (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
5.1
20/1
T: Scott Wade
R: G Buckley (57.5)
20/1
3g annenkov (IRE) x spirit of gypsy (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
8
6
50/1
T: M J Robinson
R: P Graham (54)
50/1
9
6.7
80/1
T: A D Smith
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
80/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x chapatti (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
7.2
100/1
T: Mark Cross
R: J Kehoe (54)
100/1
3g widden valley (AUS) x tortola (AUS) (west point (AUS))
11
7.3
80/1
T: M A Stapleford
R: A Cavallo (54)
80/1
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x gallant concept (NZ) (without fear (FR))
12
7.4
5/2F
T: Paul Messara
R: K S Latham (56)
5/2F
3f redoute's choice (AUS) x forest native (USA) (forest wildcat (USA))
Race 4 - Harold Sternbeck Memorial-Bm60 (2125m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:11.88 (36.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: J L Lund
R: Cejay Graham (52)
9/2
4m elvstroem (AUS) x marlee's star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/2F
T: G L Woodward
R: G Buckley (60.5)
7/2F
4g benicio (AUS) x fuji cee rocks (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
4.3
40/1
T: N F Boland
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
40/1
8g dane fever (AUS) x exotica (USA) (sovereign dancer (USA))
4
4.4
11/1
T: W J Farrow
R: Rachel King (58)
11/1
4g flying spur (AUS) x bella sunday (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
5
4.5
9/2
T: D I Atkins
R: A Gibbons (58)
9/2
4g choisir (AUS) x princess tyla (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
4.6
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: P King (57.5)
9/2
4g snippetson (AUS) x saggiatore (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
5.3
30/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms R Murray (54)
30/1
11g beautiful crown (USA) x sutton miss (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
9
6.4
20/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms J Worley (57)
20/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x yemaya (AUS) (planchet (AUS))
10
12
15/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: C Lever (56.5)
15/1
5g reset (AUS) x on the loose (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
12.7
80/1
T: Ms A Langlar
R: B Spriggs (54)
80/1
5g thewayyouare (USA) x hecuba (NZ) (danzero (AUS))
12
14.6
Jeewan (13)
100/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
4g more than ready (USA) x el daana (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 5 - Peter O'Neill Memorial Hcp-C3 (1570m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.53 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: V B Jones
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
16/1
5g fast company (IRE) x walk on quest (FR) (rainbow quest (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (56.5)
3/1
3f duporth (AUS) x effortless (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
3
1.1
5/1
T: Ms R Dunn
R: B Spriggs (55)
5/1
4
1.4
20/1
T: V B Jones
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
20/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x tell someone (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
2
8/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
8/1
4g stratum (AUS) x princess ruhie (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
2.3
5/2F
T: D Lane
R: C G O'Brien (58)
5/2F
4g mosayter (USA) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
7
3.3
20/1
T: D Lane
R: P Graham (54)
20/1
4m mutawaajid (AUS) x ceberano (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
8
3.5
Aperta (10)
30/1
T: Ms A Langlar
R: Rachel King (54)
30/1
7g testa rossa (AUS) x capto (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
4.9
20/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms M Weir (56)
20/1
4g big brown (USA) x donna sienna (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
10
11.7
Lethal (9)
15/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (54)
15/2
5g aussie rules (USA) x mina (AUS) (dracula (AUS))
11
12.8
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
6m darci brahma (NZ) x first of may (GB) (halling (USA))
12
14.4
25/1
T: C A Tyack
R: G Buckley (58)
25/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x stellana (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 6 - Arthur Thompson Memorial Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.70 (36.39)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: K S Latham (59)
5/2
3g nadeem (AUS) x irish magic (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Baba Mama, Heez Born Lucky,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: S I Singleton
R: G Buckley (59)
9/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x queen esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
2.3
15/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (57)
15/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x lucky in love (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
4
2.4
20/1
T: D J McMahon
R: Rachel King (59)
20/1
5
2.5
Gacela (10)
7/2
T: Ben Hill
R: C Lever (57)
7/2
4m danewin (AUS) x ghezlaan (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
2.6
8/1
T: S Spackman
R: A Gibbons (57)
8/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x imanun (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
2.7
40/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
40/1
3f star witness (AUS) x cashew (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
4
80/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
80/1
5m charge forward (AUS) x matchplay (GB) (nashwan (USA))
9
4.1
80/1
T: N F Boland
R: P King (59)
80/1
3g intergaze (AUS) x overleaf (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
10
8
100/1
T: Jason Waters
R: P Graham (57)
100/1
5m floral dynamite (AUS) x bree (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
11
8.2
100/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms M Weir (55)
100/1
12
8.3
66/1
T: S Thomas
R: J Kehoe (59)
66/1
13
9.4
9/4F
T: Ms C Murnane
R: C G O'Brien (57)
9/4F
3f ilovethiscity (AUS) x last goodbye (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
14
11
100/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms R Murray (57)
100/1
4m excites (AUS) x tuscan beauty (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
Race 7 - John Cleaves Memorial (Bm55) (900m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:51.03 (33.59)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Tanya Randell
R: Rachel King (60.5)
13/2
5g dane shadow (AUS) x wifi (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Akamin (5)
40/1
T: M J Robinson
R: P Graham (59.5)
40/1
5g akacheeta (AUS) x minma (AUS) (flying nicko (AUS))
3
1.3
30/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
30/1
4
1.4
5/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Kehoe (54)
5/1
2f i am invincible (AUS) x court grinning (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
1.5
11/1
T: B A Partelle
R: Cejay Graham (57)
11/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x macintyre river (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
6
2
15/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (58)
15/1
6g zizou (AUS) x affirmed's lass (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
7
2.3
25/1
T: A G Williams
R: L Cumberland (55)
25/1
5m denman (AUS) x seven stars (AUS) (king's best (USA))
8
2.5
10/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Alena Skerritt (52)
10/1
7g hemingway (IRE) x vermouth (NZ) (marju (IRE))
9
3.1
11/8F
T: Ms J Bowen
R: K S Latham (60.5)
11/8F
4g star witness (AUS) x magsaya (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
3.8
20/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: Ms A Threadwell (59)
20/1
6m starcraft (NZ) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
11
5.7
16/1
T: B A Perrett
R: N Perrett (60.5)
16/1
7g haayil (AUS) x scilly (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
12
9.3
80/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: Ms M Weir (53)
80/1
7g husson (ARG) x heavenscent (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.