Breednet Results

CHARLEVILLE - Saturday, June 6

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.80
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Pat W Webster
R: S Sweedman (58.5)
1/1F
3f toronado (IRE) x shemakhan (NZ) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
Winning siblings: Nearly Fine,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
1/1F
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (58.5)
1/1F
4m keep the faith (AUS) x my option (AUS) (danerich (AUS))
3
5.6
1/1F
T: Leslie Baker
R: Ms B Richardson (60)
1/1F
4
9
1/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: David Rewald (58)
1/1F
3f all american (AUS) x brightcut (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
9.8
1/1F
T: Leslie Baker
R: S Mc Govern (57)
1/1F
6
10.3
1/1F
T: Carmel Baker
R: J Rudd (60.5)
1/1F
4g over (AUS) x currawee lass (AUS) (get square (AUS))
7
13.3
1/1F
T: Ben Waldron
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (55.5)
1/1F
8m exceedingly good (AUS) x imahead (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
8
17.3
1/1F
T: Ms C Rogers
R: S Galvin (58)
1/1F
3f tycoon ruler (AUS) x semi impose (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
Race 2 - Hcp (Cl B) (800m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:45.53
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: C Smith
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (55.5)
1/1F
2f el nino (USA) x despina (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
1/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: David Rewald (62)
1/1F
6g all american (AUS) x tiny belle (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
4.6
1/1F
T: T J Higgins
R: J Rudd (59)
1/1F
4m mossman (AUS) x have time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
4
7.3
1/1F
T: James Baker
R: S Mc Govern (60)
1/1F
6g nicconi (AUS) x revidere (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
7.6
1/1F
T: J R Patterson
R: Ms C Rogers (57)
1/1F
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x athena mana mou (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
6
8.6
1/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Ms B Richardson (57)
1/1F
7
10.6
Lenroy (2)
1/1F
T: James Hatch
R: C Bryen (61.5)
1/1F
4g dream ahead (USA) x al nova (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
8
12.8
1/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: S Sweedman (61)
1/1F
3f sizzling (AUS) x true giver (NZ) (generous (IRE))
9
15.6
1/1F
T: James Baker
R: Kate Patch (57)
1/1F
5g savabeel (AUS) x tiptoes (NZ) (pins (AUS))
10
20.3
1/1F
T: P Townsend
R: S Galvin (57)
1/1F
6g court command (AUS) x defrosting (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
Race 3 - Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.59
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: S Mc Govern (57)
1/1F
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x ephemera (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Commander,
This nick: 10 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: Kate Patch (57)
1/1F
7g sebring (AUS) x off the canvas (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
2.8
1/1F
T: Rebecca Kerwin
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (60.5)
1/1F
4
4.3
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: J Rudd (57)
1/1F
5
6
1/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: David Rewald (57.5)
1/1F
6g kaphero (AUS) x winning betsy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
8
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: Ms B Richardson (57)
1/1F
6m snitzel (AUS) x macedon lady (AUS) (filante (NZ))
7
8.3
1/1F
T: J R Patterson
R: Ms C Rogers (57)
1/1F
Race 4 - Plate (C4) (1000m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.70
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Leslie Baker
R: S Sweedman (62)
1/1F
6h makfi (GB) x quick notice (USA) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Notice Me,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.8
1/1F
T: C Smith
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (54)
1/1F
3
6.9
1/1F
T: James Hatch
R: J Rudd (57)
1/1F
4m related (AUS) x holly mist (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
7
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: Ms B Richardson (57)
1/1F
5
10.5
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: Kate Patch (59)
1/1F
6g time thief (AUS) x red feather (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
12.7
1/1F
T: T J Mead
R: S Mc Govern (59)
1/1F
7g savabeel (AUS) x melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
7
17.5
1/1F
T: J R Patterson
R: Ms C Rogers (59)
1/1F
8
20.5
1/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: David Rewald (59)
1/1F
9
40
1/1F
T: P Townsend
R: S Galvin (62)
1/1F
6g snippetson (AUS) x choice gem (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.93
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: William Pugsley
R: Kate Patch (63)
1/1F
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x lana belle (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
10.8
1/1F
T: W P Baker
R: Ms B Richardson (59)
1/1F
3
11.6
1/1F
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Ms C Rogers (57.5)
1/1F
5m danerich (AUS) x sona gaire (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
4
15
1/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: David Rewald (57.5)
1/1F
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x la fluorescent (NZ) (general nediym (AUS))
5
15.1
1/1F
T: William Pugsley
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (59.5)
1/1F
5m testa rossa (AUS) x macsplash (AUS) (rohatyn (NZ))
6
16.9
1/1F
T: P Townsend
R: S Galvin (57)
1/1F
7
17.1
Linked (5)
1/1F
T: James Hatch
R: C Bryen (59.5)
1/1F
7g related (AUS) x any joy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
18.1
1/1F
T: Pat W Webster
R: S Sweedman (58.5)
1/1F
5g star witness (AUS) x body language (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
20.8
1/1F
T: James Baker
R: S Mc Govern (63)
1/1F
5g snippetson (AUS) x will fly (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
10
35.3
1/1F
T: Carmel Baker
R: J Rudd (57)
1/1F
4g freeze (AUS) x threescoreandten (AUS) (saint thomas (AUS))
Race 6 - (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.24
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: S Galvin (64)
1/1F
9g monashee mountain (USA) x ceres (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Modern Warfare,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: Ms B Richardson (58)
1/1F
7m nothing to lose (USA) x winsome dancer (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
3
8.3
1/1F
T: James Baker
R: S Mc Govern (57)
1/1F
4
9.8
1/1F
T: C Smith
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57)
1/1F
5g sebring (AUS) x varenna miss (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
21.8
1/1F
T: C Smith
R: J Rudd (57)
1/1F
5g publishing (AUS) x sneaky secret (AUS) (private agenda (AUS))
6
26
1/1F
T: James Baker
R: Kate Patch (59.5)
1/1F
7g monashee mountain (USA) x lotza action (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
31.5
1/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61.5)
1/1F
5g star witness (AUS) x involve (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.