Breednet Results

CLONCURRY - Saturday, September 14

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.94
Prizemoney: $8,450
1
4/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: R Mc Mahon (59.5)
4/1
4g falvelon (AUS) x dropper crystal (AUS) (eavesdropper (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
13/8F
T: G A Tipping
R: Rhiannon Payne (57.5)
13/8F
4m declaration of war (USA) x tempting lady (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
3
3.5
5/2
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (59.5)
5/2
4
6.2
4/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: K Ballard (57.5)
4/1
4m star witness (AUS) x dollhouse (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
6.3
12/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: S Mossman (59.5)
12/1
4g carlton house (USA) x grito (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
8.6
25/1
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (57.5)
25/1
7
10.8
10/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Raymond Hancock (57.5)
10/1
8
11.6
14/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Rudd (57.5)
14/1
4m written tycoon (AUS) x agony (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 2 - (Bm50) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.82
Prizemoney: $8,450
1
2/1F
T: J R Jackson
R: D W Ballard (63)
2/1F
7g keeper (AUS) x crystal baby (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 63 runners; 43 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
2.8
4/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: R Mc Mahon (61.5)
4/1
7g nicconi (AUS) x spring collection (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
3
12/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: K Ballard (58)
12/1
6m sebring (AUS) x chicago seven (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
4.2
11/4
T: R Hermann
R: J Rudd (63)
11/4
4g sizzling (AUS) x dabrowski (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
5.9
7/2
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (62.5)
7/2
6g sidereus (AUS) x brilliant facets (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
6.3
6/1
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (57.5)
6/1
6m dutch harry (AUS) x gravity pilot (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
9.6
11/1
T: David W Smith
R: J Felix (58)
11/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x red opal (IRE) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 3 - Plate (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.38
Prizemoney: $8,450
1
7/4
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (59.5)
7/4
6g not a single doubt (AUS) x simply fantastic (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1
5/2
T: D R Ballard
R: K Ballard (59)
5/2
4m unencumbered (AUS) x bravisa (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
3
3
15/4
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (59)
15/4
5m wicked style (USA) x lionheart (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
4
6
25/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Rudd (57.5)
25/1
6m speed 'n' power (NZ) x scottawin (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
5
7.8
25/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: J Felix (56)
25/1
6m tickets (AUS) x really vexing (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
6
12.3
10/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: R Mc Mahon (59.5)
10/1
6g nothing to lose (USA) x peal of thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
14.5
30/1
T: Croydon Hampton
R: S Mossman (61)
30/1
6g falvelon (AUS) x evening vision (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
8
19
11/8F
T: G A Tipping
R: Rhiannon Payne (59.5)
11/8F
Race 4 - Open Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.64
Prizemoney: $9,450
1
1/2F
T: Jay Morris
R: R Mc Mahon (57.5)
1/2F
5g excelebration (IRE) x satirical lady (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
5/1
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (58.5)
5/1
2016 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Sherrie Lawlor Racing Hendra Qld
Buyer: Donna Grisedale
3
8
Kapset (5)
3/1
T: S J Royes
R: Rhiannon Payne (56)
3/1
8g reset (AUS) x kapala (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
2014 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Riversdale, Scone
Buyer: Withdrawn
4
9.3
11/1
T: D R Ballard
R: D W Ballard (61)
11/1
9g lonhro (AUS) x klairessadane (IRE) (danehill (USA))
5
13.3
9/1
T: Robert Burow
R: J Felix (59)
9/1
9g choisir (AUS) x umoya (GB) (nashwan (USA))
6
16.5
50/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Rudd (56)
50/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x imagined (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.65
Prizemoney: $8,450
1
3/1
T: K D Krogh
R: J Babarovich (60)
3/1
5g star witness (AUS) x rock princess (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Winning siblings: Jessica Rae, Rock Tycoon,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
2.2
12/1
T: Justin Bawden
R: S Mossman (56.5)
12/1
4
3.6
9/2
T: R Hermann
R: K Ballard (56)
9/2
5m real saga (AUS) x heartbreak (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
4.9
4/1
T: R Hermann
R: J Rudd (56)
4/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x dodgalady (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
6
5.3
4/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: D W Ballard (60.5)
4/1
7
5.6
14/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: J Felix (56)
14/1
8m raheeb (AUS) x iona hunter (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
8
8.6
Hidonal (11)
20/1
T: Ms S Gabriel-Royes
R: Raymond Hancock (56.5)
20/1
9
13.1
9/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: R Mc Mahon (58)
9/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.