Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Friday, October 24

Race 1 - Amcor Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Dead Time: 1:11.93
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
3/1
T: M R STITT
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
3/1
Winning siblings: Blinkin Hasty, Blinkin Swift,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1F
T: R N GODBOLT
R: M DOLENDO (56.00)
2/1F
3g giant's causeway (USA) x pokey hill (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
1.5
2/1F
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
2/1F
4
1.7
16/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: J QUINNELL (54.00)
16/1
5
4.7
7/2
T: S G MORTON
R: R J AGNEW (57.00)
7/2
6
8.8
14/1
T: B R SWAN
R: JOSHUA JONES (54.00)
14/1
3f untouchable (AUS) x morning lover (AUS) (daybreak lover (AUS))
7
10
12/1
T: K J LANTRY
R: M BENNETT (54.00)
12/1
3g intergaze (AUS) x desert money (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
Race 2 - Lee McKeand Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:11.92
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/10F
T: J L JARVIS
R: J QUINNELL (57.50)
9/10F
5g durbridge (AUS) x demonic girl (AUS) (bestebreuje (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.3
25/1
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: M HELLYER (52.00)
25/1
3g vice admiral (IRE) x grey lass (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
3
5.7
RATANGA (11)
12/1
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
12/1
3g sir laurence (NZ) x rose oak (NZ) (oak ridge (FR))
4
6.7
9/2
T: B D BELLAMY
R: MS M KINNY (54.00)
9/2
4g sequalo (AUS) x likewise (AUS) (ocean glory (AUS))
5
9.8
40/1
T: J P ROACH
R: M BENNETT (54.00)
40/1
4g marcede (AUS) x canon queen (AUS) (canonise (AUS))
6
10.4
5/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: P GRAHAM (57.50)
5/1
4g hayil (USA) x magic hula (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
7
11.4
7/1
T: T G HARDY
R: JOSHUA JONES (55.00)
7/1
4m kbenjar (AUS) x world map (NZ) (sackford (USA))
8
12.8
6/1
T: S G MORTON
R: R J AGNEW (54.00)
6/1
9
12.9
20/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: M CHADWICK (51.00)
20/1
5g za-im (GB) x moonlit serenade (AUS) (crazy moon (USA))
10
13.8
30/1
T: MS F FIRTH
R: C P FRANKLIN (56.00)
30/1
4g nidan (AUS) x handy jewel (AUS) (handy proverb (AUS))
11
17
30/1
T: J D SHELTON
R: ALVIN NG (51.50)
30/1
3g half hennessy (AUS) x kinstar (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
Race 3 - Berryexchange Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:12.57
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: M CHADWICK (51.00)
9/1
4m frisco view (USA) x gallant concept (NZ) (without fear (FR))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
DWYER (2)
10/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: J QUINNELL (57.00)
10/1
4g shot of thunder (AUS) x lady pekan (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
3
4.3
30/1
T: MS A LEE
R: SAMUEL PAYNE (51.50)
30/1
4
6.1
6/1
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (57.50)
6/1
5
6.7
5/1
T: K J LANTRY
R: M BENNETT (56.00)
5/1
4g sequalo (AUS) x best weekend (AUS) (best western (AUS))
6
7.3
7/2
T: B J RATCLIFF
R: R J AGNEW (56.00)
7/2
4m choisir (AUS) x shooting (AUS) (otehi bay (AUS))
7
10.4
5/2F
T: B R SWAN
R: MS E KEHOE (52.50)
5/2F
4m frisco view (USA) x finest (AUS) (devorant (AUS))
8
13.8
4/1
T: MS C CHAPMAN
R: P GRAHAM (55.00)
4/1
3g intergaze (AUS) x newbold quest (NZ) (quest for fame (GB))
9
13.9
REPO (10)
30/1
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: M HELLYER (52.00)
30/1
3c pure theatre (AUS) x monkey puzzle (AUS) (timber country (USA))
10
14.4
25/1
T: T G HARDY
R: M DOLENDO (54.00)
25/1
5h over (AUS) x lady emily (AUS) (green line express (USA))
Race 4 - Nax Australia Mdn Plate (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:32.44
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
15/4F
T: R N GODBOLT
R: M DOLENDO (54.00)
15/4F
3f marwina (AUS) x miss analie (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
Winning siblings: Analie's Daughter,
This nick: 4 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: J A SPRAGUE
R: P GRAHAM (56.00)
7/1
5m lion hunter (AUS) x grand watch (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
0.6
12/1
T: G D YORKE
R: Y FUJIMOTO (56.00)
12/1
4m arena (AUS) x blue corvette (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
4
1.3
15/4F
T: MS C CHAPMAN
R: JOSHUA JONES (56.00)
15/4F
5m clang (AUS) x haute d'azur (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
5
1.4
8/1
T: K J LANTRY
R: J QUINNELL (58.00)
8/1
4g galileo (IRE) x mauresmo (AUS) (dehere (USA))
6
2
14/1
T: TRENT GREENTREE
R: M BENNETT (54.00)
14/1
3f hussonet (USA) x am crazy (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
7
3
5/1
T: P B MCLEOD
R: A HYERONIMUS (55.00)
5/1
5g xaar (GB) x smytzer's saint (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
4
20/1
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (58.00)
20/1
6g song of tara (IRE) x maid of oden (AUS) (nordic prince (AUS))
9
5.2
12/1
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: M HELLYER (54.00)
12/1
4m rossini (USA) x regal servant (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
10
5.7
CONDI (11)
10/1
T: J L JARVIS
R: J WATKINS (56.00)
10/1
4m brief truce (USA) x drama queen (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
11
8.2
25/1
T: MS B CHEERS
R: C P FRANKLIN (58.00)
25/1
4g marechal (AUS) x surgery (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
12
10.9
30/1
T: P VERRYDT
R: M CHADWICK (55.00)
30/1
4g don eduardo (NZ) x orient pearl (AUS) (danehill (USA))
13
13.4
8/1
T: G D YORKE
R: Y OZAWA (53.00)
8/1
5m marwina (AUS) x comiesta (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
14
23.2
30/1
T: P J MINTER
R: R J AGNEW (58.00)
30/1
5g spectrum (IRE) x misunderstanding (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 5 - Berryexchange Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 0:58.32
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/2
T: B J RATCLIFF
R: R J AGNEW (59.50)
7/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
14/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: J QUINNELL (54.00)
14/1
7g masterclass (USA) x centennia (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
3
2.7
9/2
T: T G HARDY
R: JOSHUA JONES (54.50)
9/2
7g shovhog (AUS) x la baguette (NZ) (tights (USA))
4
3
10/1
T: J D SHELTON
R: C P FRANKLIN (54.00)
10/1
5
4.6
8/1
T: J D SHELTON
R: A HYERONIMUS (55.00)
8/1
8g piccolo (GB) x bold tammy (NZ) (bold and able (IRE))
6
4.7
4/5F
T: R N GODBOLT
R: M HELLYER (52.00)
4/5F
4m kbenjar (AUS) x sequently (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
7
4.8
7/1
T: T G HARDY
R: M CHADWICK (53.00)
7/1
6m lion hunter (AUS) x let us sing (AUS) (advance australia (AUS))
Race 6 - Vip Packaging Hcp (57) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:12.39
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
4/1F
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: S THURLOW (59.50)
4/1F
5g orpen (USA) x extra bubbly (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Alcaraz, Extra Zero, Extraceed, Toy Ruler,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: D B CAMPBELL
R: M HANNEYBEL (59.00)
6/1
4g nediym (IRE) x insightful (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.4
7/1
T: BRIAN TAYLOR
R: M HELLYER (55.50)
7/1
4
1.8
6/1
T: MS V MEDHURST
R: J WATKINS (58.00)
6/1
5
2.2
20/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: J QUINNELL (57.00)
20/1
6
3.6
8/1
T: J L JARVIS
R: M DOLENDO (58.50)
8/1
4g regal shot (AUS) x idle tess (AUS) (cloudy star (NZ))
7
3.7
20/1
T: P B MCLEOD
R: M BENNETT (55.00)
20/1
6m kirchtorte (AUS) x spritely pride (AUS) (spritely knight (AUS))
8
3.8
13/2
T: J P ROACH
R: P GRAHAM (59.00)
13/2
6g perugino (USA) x fantolic (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
9
4.3
30/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (55.50)
30/1
6g dane supreme (AUS) x serious comedy (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
10
5.1
12/1
T: TRENT GREENTREE
R: JOSHUA JONES (58.00)
12/1
5g galileo (IRE) x carlisle street (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
11
5.5
7/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: MS M KINNY (53.00)
7/1
6m encounter (AUS) x farandir (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
12
6.1
12/1
T: MS E HAWORTH
R: A HYERONIMUS (53.00)
12/1
5m langfuhr (CAN) x kerry belle (IRE) (kenmare (FR))
13
7
30/1
T: G D YORKE
R: Y FUJIMOTO (54.00)
30/1
14
7.1
14/1
T: B R SWAN
R: MS E KEHOE (55.00)
14/1
5g dantibes (AUS) x american hope (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
Race 7 - Sinclair & Antico Hcp (62) (1900m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Dead Time: 2:01.59
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
12/1
T: J GALLAGHER
R: JOSHUA JONES (54.00)
12/1
5g umatilla (NZ) x a class act (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/2
T: TONY GREEN
R: M HELLYER (57.50)
9/2
5g carbonfibre (NZ) x abstract art (AUS) (adayoun (IRE))
3
0.5
8/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (54.50)
8/1
7g filante (NZ) x she's a pirate (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
2.9
8/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: M CHADWICK (54.00)
8/1
6g catbird (AUS) x kazakh belle (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
5
3.9
40/1
T: PHILLIP DONNELLY
R: MS E KEHOE (52.00)
40/1
5m centro (NZ) x fighting queen (AUS) (phar feather (USA))
6
4
7/2
T: TRENT GREENTREE
R: M DOLENDO (56.50)
7/2
6m shepherd's field (USA) x call me kareena (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
7
5.1
15/1
T: KEVIN KING
R: SAMUEL PAYNE (51.00)
15/1
5m clang (AUS) x grecian gold (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
8
7.1
2/1F
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: S THURLOW (59.00)
2/1F
6g grand lodge (USA) x rewhite (AUS) (vain (AUS))
9
8.5
11/2
T: P J MINTER
R: R J AGNEW (59.50)
11/2
5g legal opinion (AUS) x life at the top (NZ) (prince echo (IRE))
10
9.2
20/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: J QUINNELL (54.00)
20/1
11
14.8
60/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: MS M KINNY (51.00)
60/1
5m reenact (AUS) x kasey ann (AUS) (monongahela (USA))
12
23.2
25/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M BENNETT (54.00)
25/1
5g hot piper (AUS) x team god (AUS) (imposing bull (AUS))
Race 8 - C T Freight Hcp (66) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 66 Track: Dead Time: 0:58.50
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
1/1F
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
1/1F
3f redoute's choice (AUS) x lo zimbello (AUS) (polish laughter (USA))
Winning siblings: Fractional, Moneysaver,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: M CHADWICK (51.50)
20/1
5m frisco view (USA) x pop's girl (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
3
3.5
60/1
T: B R SWAN
R: MS E KEHOE (54.00)
60/1
6m bianconi (USA) x meccano (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
4
5.1
6/1
T: K J LANTRY
R: M BENNETT (54.00)
6/1
5m volksraad (GB) x moon (AUS) (our planet (AUS))
5
5.5
DIG IN (1)
9/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (58.00)
9/1
6
5.6
11/2
T: B J RATCLIFF
R: R J AGNEW (57.50)
11/2
5m raise a grand (IRE) x malatuko (IRE) (maledetto (IRE))
7
7
6/1
T: J B HANNEYBEL
R: M HANNEYBEL (56.00)
6/1
6m eire (NZ) x maisie (AUS) (maizcay (AUS))
8
10
12/1
T: T G HARDY
R: JOSHUA JONES (56.00)
12/1
6g marechal (AUS) x misdeeds (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
9
10.4
30/1
T: D G EDWARDS
R: M DOLENDO (54.00)
30/1
10
11.7
14/1
T: J P ROACH
R: MS M KINNY (52.50)
14/1
7m full and by (NZ) x erupting (AUS) (zapotia (AUS))
Race 9 - Lindsay Australia Hcp (72) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Dead Time: 1:18.78
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
8/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: M CHADWICK (55.00)
8/1
6g grand lodge (USA) x sashed (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
Winning siblings: Anthracite, Fringed,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
STARMAN (10)
14/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
14/1
7g mister kwila (AUS) x kaimata belle (NZ) (clay hero (AUS))
3
1.1
11/4F
T: P J QUINN
R: M BENNETT (54.00)
11/4F
4
1.6
4/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: MS M KINNY (54.00)
4/1
5g irish royal (IRE) x sera (AUS) (regal classic (CAN))
5
1.9
6/1
T: MS M DE GONNEVILLE
R: M HANNEYBEL (55.50)
6/1
6m mr. henrysee (USA) x all for life (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
6
2.1
4/1
T: G D YORKE
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
4/1
3f filante (NZ) x santa's wish (AUS) (christmas tree (AUS))
7
2.5
12/1
T: G D YORKE
R: A HYERONIMUS (51.00)
12/1
5g pins (AUS) x khaielly princess (NZ) (khairpour (IRE))
8
4.3
6/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: J QUINNELL (56.00)
6/1
6g desert sun (GB) x no no annette (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
9
5
12/1
T: G F WANT
R: MS E KEHOE (55.50)
12/1
6m snippets (AUS) x princess matilda (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
9.9
25/1
T: W J GAVENLOCK
R: M HELLYER (55.00)
25/1
6g secret savings (USA) x depot (USA) (alysheba (USA))
11
13.7
20/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: J WATKINS (55.00)
20/1
4h fasliyev (USA) x slight chance (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.