Breednet Results

COONAMBLE - Saturday, January 31

Race 1 - Coonamble Shire Council Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Fast Time: 1:05.62
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
3/1
T: R CATON
R: K DUNBAR (54.50)
3/1
3f rhythm (USA) x darra's time (AUS) (lunchtime (GB))
Winning siblings: Anicety, Nanny Jenny,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
11/8F
T: R P HARRISON
R: MS T O'HARA (58.00)
11/8F
4g king ivor (AUS) x pulumpa (AUS) (ivory way (USA))
3
2.4
5/1
T: P N AYOUB
R: G M RYAN (58.00)
5/1
4g my halo (ARG) x vatican heights (NZ) (kenfair (NZ))
4
3
GOOGOL (7)
7/1
T: G S HAYES
R: J GALEA (56.50)
7/1
5
8.3
20/1
T: KYLIE KENNEDY
R: A WOODS (58.00)
20/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x magic saint (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
6
9.3
16/1
T: R C ROBB
R: MS A HOZACK (56.50)
16/1
5g frisco view (USA) x lady minerva (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
7
10.5
20/1
T: J P MCKINNON
R: BRAD CLARK (58.00)
20/1
4h golden snake (USA) x golden thought (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
8
13.6
9/1
T: GAVIN GROTH
R: G SNOWDEN (56.00)
9/1
4m king of danes (AUS) x jebel (AUS) (alzao (USA))
9
16
25/1
T: C P THURSTON
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (56.00)
25/1
5m buriton (NZ) x silver touch (AUS) (willingly (AUS))
10
16.3
16/1
T: C W HODGSON
R: MS K CHATER (56.00)
16/1
4g eire (NZ) x valerie ann (AUS) (air de france (USA))
11
22.4
12/1
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: TIMOTHY BELL (54.00)
12/1
4m encores (NZ) x snippy's delight (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 2 - Coonamble Times Newspaper Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Fast Time: 1:18.89
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
3/1
T: MS K MCCARROLL
R: G M RYAN (55.00)
3/1
4g anabaa (USA) x mica's pride (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
WALJAI (4)
5/4F
T: R J JACKSON
R: MS T O'HARA (55.50)
5/4F
4g catbird (AUS) x regal slippers (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
3
1.5
7/1
T: C P THURSTON
R: J GALEA (55.00)
7/1
5g clang (AUS) x paris mistress (AUS) (hegemony (IRE))
4
2.5
11/1
T: P J NESTOR
R: G SNOWDEN (57.00)
11/1
4g jetball (AUS) x princess gazal (AUS) (carry the crown (CAN))
5
4.6
25/1
T: C W HODGSON
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (55.00)
25/1
4g strands (AUS) x road to tatts (AUS) (crossroads (AUS))
6
5.4
6/1
T: G L BIGNELL
R: MS L BROWN (55.00)
6/1
7
7.5
20/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: J KEHOE (55.00)
20/1
3f bianconi (USA) x daltint (AUS) (tinterosse (FR))
8
8.9
20/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: MS K CHATER (54.00)
20/1
4m kinjite (NZ) x dalaal (AUS) (taj rossi (AUS))
9
9.1
10/1
T: T MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (55.00)
10/1
5m fubu (AUS) x jandoh (AUS) (somethingdifferent (USA))
10
9.2
4/1
T: A M MOLLOY
R: K DUNBAR (58.00)
4/1
4g all courage (AUS) x aria lass (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
11
9.3
9/1
T: A J GIBSON
R: BRAD CLARK (55.00)
9/1
4m sir debonaire (AUS) x apres pluie (AUS) (rainbows for life (CAN))
12
9.4
25/1
T: KYLIE KENNEDY
R: A WOODS (55.00)
25/1
4g darbonne (USA) x carysville (NZ) (godswalk (USA))
13
14
16/1
T: MS L LUNN
R: MS L G HENRY (55.00)
16/1
4m mister c. (USA) x dual engagement (AUS) (steel pulse (GB))
Race 3 - Gordon Markey Hcp (62) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Fast Time: 1:36.97
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/2
T: LUKE GRIFFITH
R: M TRAVERS (55.50)
9/2
4m way of light (USA) x sharp bloom (AUS) (steel blade (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ken's Rose,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/2
T: R P HARTLEY
R: TIMOTHY BELL (54.00)
5/2
7g last tycoon (IRE) x dame kingston (AUS) (prince of kingston (AUS))
3
2.1
2/1F
T: B T PARKER
R: G M RYAN (54.50)
2/1F
5m quest for fame (GB) x temple bell (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
4.5
9/2
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: MS K CHATER (56.00)
9/2
5
5.9
9/4
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: BRAD CLARK (56.50)
9/4
4m beautiful crown (USA) x fonteaux (AUS) (raveneaux (AUS))
6
7.6
7/1
T: MS A BLACKETT
R: D LUNN (54.00)
7/1
5g under a spell (AUS) x misha (AUS) (mr. investor (NZ))
7
13.8
14/1
T: SHANE EVERSON
R: K DUNBAR (54.00)
14/1
6m kingston mill (USA) x shiraz's luck (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
8
15.3
30/1
T: A P WHITE
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (54.00)
30/1
7g rubiton (AUS) x mrs. soffel (AUS) (the judge (AUS))
Race 4 - Fulton Family Hcp (72) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Fast Time: 1:03.19
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/2
T: P J NESTOR
R: J GALEA (54.00)
7/2
6m volcanic prince (AUS) x bellamica (AUS) (lunchtime (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
COURSE (6)
9/4F
T: CODY MORGAN
R: TIMOTHY BELL (54.50)
9/4F
3
1.8
9/2
T: G A MCCARNEY
R: MS T JEFFRIES (56.00)
9/2
4
4.2
5/1
T: P N AYOUB
R: BRAD CLARK (57.50)
5/1
7g foxhound (USA) x make haste (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
5
6.2
5/1
T: G L BIGNELL
R: MS L BROWN (59.00)
5/1
7g sakana (AUS) x megacis (AUS) (acis (AUS))
6
6.3
10/1
T: MS L LUNN
R: D LUNN (56.50)
10/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x little shoes (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
11.2
9/2
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: G M RYAN (54.00)
9/2
5g easy rocking (AUS) x sandy lou (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
8
18.4
20/1
T: MS C MONAGHAN
R: MS L G HENRY (59.50)
20/1
7g generous (IRE) x huka (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
19.5
9/1
T: M J FERNANDO
R: MS J DRURY (57.00)
9/1
Race 5 - Murdi Paaki Hcp (57) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Fast Time: 1:23.94
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
3/1F
T: J P MCKINNON
R: BRAD CLARK (57.00)
3/1F
5g galileo (IRE) x temple (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
Winning siblings: Temple Dancer,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (59.00)
8/1
7g high regard (AUS) x rivolations (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
3
0.8
9/2
T: W COLLISON
R: K DUNBAR (58.50)
9/2
4g intergaze (AUS) x zoffany lass (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
4
1.6
7/1
T: MS L LUNN
R: MS L G HENRY (54.50)
7/1
4m marwina (AUS) x exceptional angel (AUS) (turf ruler (NZ))
5
3.1
12/1
T: SHANE EVERSON
R: G SNOWDEN (57.00)
12/1
6g dexter (GB) x pribor (USA) (private account (USA))
6
3.3
7/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: D LUNN (57.50)
7/1
6g sky chase (NZ) x klartin (AUS) (hail and shine (AUS))
7
4.3
5/1
T: P N AYOUB
R: MS T O'HARA (56.50)
5/1
7g zabeel (NZ) x call a queen (NZ) (phone trick (USA))
8
5
GUNTER (13)
12/1
T: G L BIGNELL
R: MS L BROWN (54.00)
12/1
5g amundsen (AUS) x exporeme (AUS) (export price (FR))
9
5.3
11/1
T: C MOLLOY
R: J KEHOE (54.00)
11/1
5m black minnaloushe (USA) x flyhigh (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
5.9
16/1
T: G R WRIGHT
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (55.00)
16/1
7g latarmiss (IRE) x the robe (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
11
6
TINKWAI (14)
20/1
T: MS S BIGG
R: MS J DRURY (52.00)
20/1
8g niccolo polo (USA) x anilos (AUS) (northern regent (CAN))
12
11.1
16/1
T: G G POTTER
R: MS K CHATER (53.00)
16/1
7g danehill dancer (IRE) x sazende (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
13
13.6
25/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: J GALEA (54.50)
25/1
6g king's best (USA) x lucky lucaya (USA) (chief's crown (USA))
Race 6 - Kent Morley Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Fast Time: 1:04.15
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (55.50)
7/1
4m high rolling (AUS) x sand dollar (NZ) (one pound sterling (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
14/1
T: A J FITZSIMMONS
R: MS L BROWN (55.00)
14/1
5g shrewdy (AUS) x silky (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
3
2.5
7/4F
T: MS J BUTLER
R: G M RYAN (58.00)
7/4F
3c fasliyev (USA) x supamum (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
4
3.3
13/4
T: TERRY FULWOOD
R: PAUL PAYNE (55.00)
13/4
3f marechal (AUS) x du barrie (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
5
3.8
4/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (55.00)
4/1
6m sequalo (AUS) x blue paree (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
6
5.1
14/1
T: W COLLISON
R: K DUNBAR (55.00)
14/1
6g vitrinite (NZ) x ebony desire (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
7
7.4
13/2
T: GAVIN GROTH
R: G SNOWDEN (55.00)
13/2
4g arena (AUS) x ginger spark (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
8
7.9
15/1
T: R P HARRISON
R: MS T O'HARA (55.00)
15/1
4m orpen (USA) x rhythm 'n' flow (AUS) (crested wave (USA))
9
9.2
25/1
T: G L BIGNELL
R: MS T JEFFRIES (51.00)
25/1
5g shrewdy (AUS) x world cup (AUS) (kinski (USA))
10
10.2
14/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: MS K CHATER (53.00)
14/1
4m intergaze (AUS) x love apple (AUS) (innamorato (USA))
11
11.5
16/1
T: MS I RICHARDSON
R: D LUNN (55.00)
16/1
5h reenact (AUS) x amistosa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
11.9
7/1
T: C P THURSTON
R: J GALEA (57.00)
7/1
4g anglia (AUS) x taj yana (AUS) (taj almidan (IRE))
Race 7 - Kent Family Hcp (67) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Fast Time: 1:17.51
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/4F
T: TONY SKINNER
R: G M RYAN (54.50)
9/4F
5m desert king (IRE) x tricky woo (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
Winning siblings: Nothin' But A Dane, Tricky Touch,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/1
T: M J FERNANDO
R: TIMOTHY BELL (54.00)
7/1
5g beautiful crown (USA) x santreno lass (AUS) (pride of karioi (AUS))
3
1.5
6/1
T: MS K MCCARROLL
R: MS T O'HARA (54.00)
6/1
7g timber country (USA) x lahill (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
3
9/1
T: B T PARKER
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (57.50)
9/1
7g sir debonaire (AUS) x nansook (AUS) (on the slate (AUS))
5
3.3
8/1
T: MS C MONAGHAN
R: J KEHOE (55.50)
8/1
6g playing hours (USA) x bounty's delight (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
6
3.4
9/1
T: BILL HAYES
R: J GALEA (57.50)
9/1
6g forest glow (USA) x lolan lino (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
7
4.1
4/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (56.00)
4/1
6g o'reilly (NZ) x amidala (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
8
4.5
6/1
T: J T McMillan
R: PAUL PAYNE (54.00)
6/1
6m danehill dancer (IRE) x regal prospect (NZ) (exploding prospect (USA))
9
5.5
6/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: MS T JEFFRIES (50.00)
6/1
5m langfuhr (CAN) x versuvia (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
10
8.9
16/1
T: P N AYOUB
R: BRAD CLARK (54.00)
16/1
7g rancho ruler (AUS) x red blush (AUS) (water mill (GB))
11
9.3
25/1
T: G L BIGNELL
R: MS L BROWN (54.00)
25/1
6g under a spell (AUS) x shangwah girl (AUS) (shangri-la (AUS))
Race 8 - X X X X Gold Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Fast Time: 1:37.86
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2F
T: M R CROCKETT
R: G M RYAN (58.00)
5/2F
4g filante (NZ) x arkalon (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/4
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: J KEHOE (58.00)
11/4
3
0.5
16/1
T: KYLIE KENNEDY
R: BRAD CLARK (57.00)
16/1
4m honours list (IRE) x degana (AUS) (dehere (USA))
4
2
3/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: M TRAVERS (57.50)
3/1
3f rock of gibraltar (IRE) x wisp (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
11.1
7/1
T: A M MOLLOY
R: K DUNBAR (57.00)
7/1
5g steel heart (NZ) x trisha's day (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
6
13.3
4/1
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: MS T JEFFRIES (53.00)
4/1
7g ali-royal (IRE) x little white cloud (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
7
14.8
30/1
T: M J FERNANDO
R: MS J DRURY (55.00)
30/1
8g bubble gum fellow (JPN) x caitie's kingdom (AUS) (planet kingdom (AUS))
8
20.5
30/1
T: R G TYACK
R: J GALEA (57.00)
30/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.