Breednet Results

DEEPWATER - Saturday, January 20

Race 1 - Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(1) Time: 1:06.41
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
6/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Ms M Brown (58.5)
6/1
6m ad valorem (USA) x wangina (AUS) (green line express (USA))
Winning siblings: Bargain Bid,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
9/2
6g snitzel (AUS) x demandehere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
1
9/10F
T: B Robinson
R: R M Goldsbury (57)
9/10F
4
1.7
3/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (58.5)
3/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x westphalia (USA) (gone west (USA))
5
4.4
12/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
12/1
4m real saga (AUS) x rosetta (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
5.6
11/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah Phillips (57)
11/1
3f stryker (AUS) x esoterical (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
6.5
10/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Mikiko Nakao (56.5)
10/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x miss pretty bend (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
Race 2 - (Bm48) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 48 Track: Firm(1) Time: 1:05.40
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/2
T: Alan Martin
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
7/2
8m shaft (AUS) x lavender road (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms J Worley (56.5)
5/1
7m sequalo (AUS) x cielo gold (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
3
2.6
Hariir (2)
7/4F
T: G R Schwenke
R: Hannah Phillips (58)
7/4F
6m old deuteronomy (USA) x jood (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
3.2
4/1
T: B Robinson
R: R M Goldsbury (55.5)
4/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x tarmons (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
5
4.4
7/1
T: B Robinson
R: Hannah English (55.5)
7/1
6m salt lake city (USA) x aquacade (AUS) (radjhasi (USA))
6
4.7
4/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: Adam Spinks (59)
4/1
5g big brown (USA) x typing pool (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
8.7
6/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: Ms M Brown (57.5)
6/1
6g red arrow (AUS) x joffa jacinta (AUS) (inflate (USA))
Race 3 - Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(1) Time: 1:26.62
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
9/4F
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms K Stanley (59)
9/4F
4g olympus (AUS) x tee tee dancer (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
Winning siblings: Little Wonder,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
10/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (55.5)
10/1
3f dr doute's (AUS) x la dreamer (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.6
13/4
T: P J Cunningham
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
13/4
4g show a heart (AUS) x scherzinger (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
1.7
11/4
T: Victor Newman
R: G Snowden (57)
11/4
4m denman (AUS) x sheen (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
5
3
15/4
T: P Sutton
R: R M Goldsbury (57.5)
15/4
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x blue lotus (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
6.9
9/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: Ms J Worley (57)
9/1
7
14.7
Bebear (7)
12/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55.5)
12/1
3f ready as (AUS) x cheyenne topgirl (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
8
15.1
9/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms K Thomas (57.5)
9/1
3g more than great (AUS) x gee gee (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
Race 4 - (Bm46) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 46 Track: Firm(1) Time: 1:24.94
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
13/8F
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms K Thomas (59)
13/8F
4m statue of liberty (USA) x passing by (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Winning siblings: Liberty Charging,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: P W Keenan
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
15/2
9g commands (AUS) x shingle moss (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
3
2.6
6/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (57.5)
6/1
4
2.7
10/1
T: T G Payne
R: Ms K Stanley (55)
10/1
6m dash for cash (AUS) x goldamp (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
5
4.2
9/4
T: G R Schwenke
R: Mikiko Nakao (55.5)
9/4
5g daichi no (AUS) x flute fairy (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
6
7.7
11/1
T: T G Payne
R: Ms M Brown (56.5)
11/1
6g clang (AUS) x anda cuddle (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
7
8.7
12/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
12/1
4m sharkbite (AUS) x isla margarita (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
10.8
16/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
16/1
4g dixie prospect (USA) x redqualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
9
13.6
11/1
T: B J Hudson
R: R M Goldsbury (55.5)
11/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x dedee truitt (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
10
14.4
8/1
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: Ms J Worley (59)
8/1
5m money or the gun (AUS) x endear (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
Race 5 - Deepwater Cup (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Firm(1) Time: 1:23.46
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
4/1
T: Luke Berger
R: G Snowden (54.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Adaptor, Bemarydan,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Ms J Worley (54)
7/1
8g starcraft (NZ) x quicken (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1
11/1
T: William Wain
R: Ms K Stanley (54.5)
11/1
4
4.4
13/8F
T: Luke Berger
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
13/8F
6m murtajill (AUS) x divinity dash (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
4.5
9/4
T: W Oakenfull
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
9/4
7g street cry (IRE) x viennese (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.9
2/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
2/1
6m raheeb (AUS) x iona hunter (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
9.8
16/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (54)
16/1
6g real saga (AUS) x aunty borney (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 6 - Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Firm(1) Time: 1:37.59
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
7/4
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
7/4
4g sepoy (AUS) x calvinia (AUS) (varick (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (57)
9/1
3
2.8
7/1
T: T G Payne
R: R M Goldsbury (53)
7/1
5m real saga (AUS) x judicious girl (AUS) (res judicata (GB))
4
3.5
12/1
T: Victor Newman
R: Adam Spinks (53)
12/1
5m red element (AUS) x outgunned (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
5
3.9
12/1
T: B Robinson
R: Hannah Phillips (57.5)
12/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x authoress (GB) (singspiel (IRE))
6
4.1
8/11F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
8/11F
4m beneteau (AUS) x shadow memory (USA) (siphon (BRZ))
7
4.5
11/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (56.5)
11/1
5g denmarket (AUS) x lady red (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
4.6
9/1
T: Ms S McCormack
R: Ms J Worley (56.5)
9/1
9
8.1
16/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54.5)
16/1
4m eavesdropper (USA) x quelltaler (AUS) (way of light (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.