Breednet Results

DEEPWATER - Saturday, January 19

Race 1 - Wilshire & Co (Crt) Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:12.05 (37.62)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
6/4F
T: T G Payne
R: G Snowden (56.5)
6/4F
3f conleys choice (AUS) x canny me (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Corona Girl, Ponugo, Roselon, Sanblas,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: Ms C Eaton (56)
7/1
5h going fine (AUS) x great summer (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
3
1.4
14/1
T: F J Tanner
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
14/1
4g dream ballad (AUS) x fixed stare (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
4
1.5
5/2
T: S Sampson
R: Ms J Worley (59)
5/2
4g conatus (AUS) x st. louis blues (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
5
5.4
4/1
T: Luke Berger
R: S Sweedman (57)
4/1
6
8.8
9/4
T: M K Mason
R: Adam Sewell (58)
9/4
4m congrats (USA) x angel fish (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
19.5
14/1
T: Amy Usher
R: Brooke Stower (58)
14/1
Race 2 - Deepwater Brewing (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:10.03 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/4F
T: Luke Berger
R: Wendy Peel (57)
5/4F
4m dream ahead (USA) x shivering (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Cut The Mustard, Sahara Chill,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Barry S Smith
R: Rhiannon Payne (57.5)
8/1
5g poet's voice (GB) x remotely (AUS) (manton (AUS))
3
0.3
3/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Adam Sewell (57.5)
3/1
5m statue of liberty (USA) x passing by (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
0.5
3/1
T: S Cumming
R: Ms K Stanley (56)
3/1
5
2.3
9/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: M Paget (58)
9/2
4m big brown (USA) x nazzuca (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
2.6
9/2
T: Julie Hodder
R: Olivia Pickering (56.5)
9/2
7m hidden dragon (AUS) x flash lane (AUS) (tarnpir lane (AUS))
7
4.4
10/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Ms C Eaton (55)
10/1
7m dubleo (USA) x princess boudiga (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
8
5.7
10/1
T: R J Hilton
R: S Sweedman (56)
10/1
8g dubawi (IRE) x princess zakynthos (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
9
7
8/1
T: Daniel Want
R: Brooke Stower (58)
8/1
5g clang (AUS) x jazztrack (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
Race 3 - Elders Glen Innes/J Lynch Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:25.90 (37.87)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M Paget (57)
4/1
4m dream ballad (AUS) x angry (AUS) (final card (AUS))
Winning siblings: Angry Desert, Batar Girl, Our Jeuney,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
16/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Brooke Stower (59)
16/1
3
1.5
6/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Wendy Peel (55.5)
6/1
4m skilled (AUS) x elite vision (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
4
1.8
4/1
T: Luke Berger
R: S Sweedman (59)
4/1
5g captain gerrard (IRE) x doonkdink (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
2.1
6/4F
T: P J Cunningham
R: Adam Sewell (59)
6/4F
4g more than great (AUS) x gee gee (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
7
5.6
Boraki (5)
16/1
T: Ms K Monckton
R: Ms J Worley (57)
16/1
5m excites (AUS) x hennessy belle (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
8
5.9
16/1
T: Scott Barker
R: Rhiannon Payne (59)
16/1
9
6.8
12/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Simone Vella (54)
12/1
5m star witness (AUS) x silver stash (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 4 - Roberts & Morrow Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:25.06 (37.27)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
2/1F
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (54)
2/1F
5m host (CHI) x bartonelle (AUS) (barton gate (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Raymax (1)
5/2
T: B J Hudson
R: Simone Vella (56)
5/2
5g rothesay (AUS) x madam bubbles (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
3
1.8
5/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
5/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x pointe dancer (AUS) (noverre (USA))
4
2.6
5/1
T: B J Hudson
R: M Gray (56)
5/1
5
4.7
12/1
T: J W Sutton
R: Ms C Eaton (54)
12/1
5m gio ponti (USA) x play date (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
5.4
4/1
T: B J Strong
R: Wendy Peel (52.5)
4/1
7
5.5
6/1
T: J I Herriot
R: M Paget (57)
6/1
4g pendragon (NZ) x dream alibi (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
7.9
Semtex (4)
9/2
T: T G Payne
R: G Snowden (55.5)
9/2
4g smart missile (AUS) x emma princess (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Race 5 - Commercial Hotel Deepwater Cup (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:22.79 (36.07)
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
7/4F
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms C Eaton (56.5)
7/4F
6m denman (AUS) x dollar d'amour (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/2
T: Trevor White
R: M Gray (56)
5/2
6m dutch harry (AUS) x couples of three (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
3
2.8
5/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Wendy Peel (55)
5/2
8g bel esprit (AUS) x mycedes (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3
7/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Adam Sewell (54)
7/1
5g artie schiller (USA) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
5
5.3
7/2
T: Luke Berger
R: G Snowden (54)
7/2
6
10.2
11/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Simone Vella (58)
11/1
8g duelled (AUS) x maybe yes (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 6 - Ellen & Noel Sullivan Mem-Bm50 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:36.47 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
3/1
T: Trevor White
R: M Gray (59.5)
3/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x kirin lady (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
1
15/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Simone Vella (51)
15/1
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
1
6/4F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Wendy Peel (58)
6/4F
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x happens (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
4
1.4
25/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Rhiannon Payne (54.5)
25/1
7g mastercraftsman (IRE) x my other woman (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
2.4
9/2
T: Leon Cross
R: Ms J Worley (57.5)
9/2
6
2.6
7/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms C Eaton (60)
7/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x dawndane (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
7
3.1
9/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Brooke Stower (57)
9/1
6g daichi no (AUS) x flute fairy (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
8
6.8
12/1
T: D R Consadine
R: G Snowden (57)
12/1
4g mosayter (USA) x magic arena (AUS) (arena (AUS))
9
11.6
9/1
T: S J Dixon
R: M Paget (58.5)
9/1
7m bernardini (USA) x punton danehill (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
18.1
14/1
T: Ms T Bell
R: S Sweedman (57)
14/1
6g host (CHI) x miss sagamartha (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.