Breednet Results

DOOMBEN - Wednesday, September 7

Race 1 - Aicla & Wii Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.48 (34.39)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (59)
6/4F
4h rothesay (AUS) x besame mucho (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
12/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (58)
12/1
4g nom du jeu (NZ) x tibouchina (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
3.6
5/1
T: J P Wallace
R: Noriyuki Masuda (55)
5/1
5g rock of cashel (IRE) x brief me (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
4
6.1
6/4F
T: Ms H Page
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
6/4F
4g rothesay (AUS) x satsang (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
6.4
14/1
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (56.5)
14/1
3g pentire (GB) x herculaneum (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
6
7.4
Wongur (4)
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: James Orman (59)
12/1
7
9.2
20/1
T: T D Hall
R: Luke Tarrant (57)
20/1
3g excites (AUS) x chantilly babe (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
9.3
30/1
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: M Cahill (54)
30/1
3g denman (AUS) x perfect show (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
9
9.5
Busy (9)
100/1
T: G S Livermore
R: Brooke Ainsworth (51)
100/1
6g upsized (AUS) x karragarra (AUS) (maharajah (NZ))
10
10.5
30/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M Hellyer (59)
30/1
4g testafiable (AUS) x asquith (AUS) (rare pearl (FR))
Race 2 - Johns Lyng Group Mdm Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.60 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: J Dann
R: Emma Ljung (56)
7/2
4m time thief (AUS) x celestia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/4
T: S B Laming
R: M Cahill (56)
11/4
3f bel esprit (AUS) x blaze em (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
3
1.8
11/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J P Morris (56.5)
11/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x rica picante (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
4
4.3
5/4F
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (56)
5/4F
5
5.6
12/1
T: D J Duryea
R: Brooke Ainsworth (53.5)
12/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x maharani (AUS) (dalmacia (NZ))
6
6
30/1
T: B J Dais
R: B E Grylls (55.5)
30/1
7
6.1
30/1
T: Darren Bell
R: R Fradd (57.5)
30/1
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x huka (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
8.6
50/1
T: Ms J Pratten
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
50/1
5m frisco view (USA) x just juice (AUS) (chesapeak sound (USA))
9
8.8
16/1
T: J and C Meagher
R: James Orman (55)
16/1
3f all american (AUS) x oui bubbly (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
10
10.3
40/1
T: J P Wallace
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53.5)
40/1
Race 3 - Morse Bldg Consultancy Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.51 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (57.5)
10/9F
3f i am invincible (AUS) x fine cuban (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Leshrac, Three Phase,
This nick: 29 runners; 26 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2
T: J and C Meagher
R: Sairyn Fawke (54.5)
7/2
3
2.2
20/1
T: K M Schweida
R: L R Dittman (57)
20/1
4
4.5
Tiz (1)
15/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (58)
15/4
3f stratum (AUS) x in a tiz (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
4.7
16/1
T: L F Birchley
R: James Orman (57.5)
16/1
3f real saga (AUS) x nina mary (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
7.2
15/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
15/1
7
7.7
10/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
10/1
3f wicked style (USA) x savings (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
8
6/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: D J Browne (57)
6/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
9
8.8
30/1
T: D J Graham
R: Melinda Graham (54.5)
30/1
10
12.1
80/1
T: D Chujo
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54.5)
80/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x great leap forward (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
12.9
20/1
T: J B Petersen
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
20/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x pililani (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 4 - Icps Hcp (C2) (1050m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.41 (33.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: Chris Anderson
R: J Lloyd (55)
13/8F
4m magic albert (AUS) x miss love (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Winning siblings: American Love, Harbour Alert,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
6/1
T: Ms H Page
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
6/1
4g real saga (AUS) x jessepic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
1.2
13/4
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (56)
13/4
5m i am invincible (AUS) x rivers secret (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.5
7/2
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
7/2
5
3.8
20/1
T: B Herne
R: R McMahon (54)
20/1
6
5.3
14/1
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (56)
14/1
4g more than ready (USA) x patasi (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
8.1
14/1
T: S C Jones
R: J P Morris (55)
14/1
4m swiss ace (AUS) x musically (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
8
8.2
15/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: L P Rolls (56.5)
15/1
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x bowemma (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
9
9
Rubycue (14)
60/1
T: Peter Gardner
R: Rhiannon Payne (51)
60/1
6m al maher (AUS) x ruby bre (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Race 5 - Cowan Restoration Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.33 (34.79)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Darlene Duryea
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Caesarissa, Empire Rock, Mr Incredibull,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/2
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (58)
5/2
5g real saga (AUS) x devil inside (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
3
2.2
6/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
6/1
4
2.4
15/1
T: N L Hilton
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
15/1
6g choisir (AUS) x miss badoura (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
5
2.6
4/1
T: L G Ross
R: Sarah Eilbeck (55)
4/1
6
3.4
Turkana (11)
25/1
T: K J Jones
R: Brooke Stower (52)
25/1
7
4.9
7/2
T: S P Tregea
R: James Orman (57)
7/2
8
8.2
16/1
T: David Murphy
R: B E Grylls (53.5)
16/1
4g all bar one (AUS) x kacheek (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
Race 6 - Advanced Buildings Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.01 (34.26)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: D J Roberts
R: R Fradd (58)
5/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
3/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (58)
3/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x cangino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
3
2.6
2/1F
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (57)
2/1F
4m mossman (AUS) x bonanova (NZ) (star way (GB))
4
3.1
7/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
7/2
5
3.9
12/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (58.5)
12/1
4m stratum (AUS) x estermate (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
4.1
5/1
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (59)
5/1
5m sebring (AUS) x defiant (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
7.4
16/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Brooke Stower (53)
16/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x charm buster (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
Race 7 - Bmr Building Group Hcp (C4) (1350m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.41 (34.17)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4F
T: R L Heathcote
R: J Byrne (56)
13/4F
6g hotel grand (AUS) x tee hannah (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Jack's Back, Smarty Jack, Tedder Express,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (57.5)
7/2
5g ferocity (AUS) x agnostic (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
1.5
5/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: L P Rolls (58)
5/1
6g pentire (GB) x kincaple lass (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
4
1.7
12/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (55.5)
12/1
6g bernardini (USA) x citichy (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
5
1.8
7/2
T: R L Heathcote
R: G Colless (55)
7/2
5m sebring (AUS) x jewelled gate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
6
3.1
5/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
5/1
6g guillotine (NZ) x leeu (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
3.3
6/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: P Hammersley (55)
6/1
8
4.3
40/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Beau Appo (54)
40/1
9
6.3
40/1
T: B J Smith
R: A Spinks (55)
40/1
6g zabeel (NZ) x sandy city (IRE) (green desert (USA))
Race 8 - Bay Building Services Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.02 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (55)
9/2
4m rothesay (AUS) x extra (NZ) (prince salieri (AUS))
Winning siblings: Browne Sugar, Our Delight,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: S P Tregea
R: Joshua Oliver (52)
7/1
5m oratorio (IRE) x love charm (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
3
0.6
8/1
T: P J Evans
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
8/1
4
0.8
20/1
T: T J Hurley
R: R McMahon (55.5)
20/1
5
0.9
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: James Orman (57)
12/1
5h danzero (AUS) x flitter (NZ) (bluebird (USA))
6
1.7
9/1
T: Brett Lunney
R: Ms R Williams (52.5)
9/1
6g shinko king (IRE) x cold type (NZ) (icelandic (IRE))
7
2.5
4/1F
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (54.5)
4/1F
4m sebring (AUS) x starlevie (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
2.7
Cellyse (11)
8/1
T: Ms K Purdy
R: P Hammersley (54.5)
8/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x cenotime (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
9
3.5
12/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: J Lloyd (54)
12/1
4m monaco consul (NZ) x favorite kas (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
10
3.6
5/1
T: Ms K Purdy
R: Ms C Jokic (56)
5/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x glendelvine (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
11
4
15/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M Hellyer (55)
15/1
5m tavistock (NZ) x danish seaway (AUS) (danehill (USA))
12
5
Agora (10)
20/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Emma Ljung (51.5)
20/1
4m hard spun (USA) x milieu (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
13
5.5
30/1
T: M J Lakey
R: B E Grylls (54)
30/1
5g telesto (NZ) x saucy broc (AUS) (brocco (USA))
14
5.8
50/1
T: Ms H Page
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
50/1
15
10.3
40/1
T: G L Shaw
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
40/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.