Breednet Results

DUBBO - Monday, April 27

Race 1 - Nab Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 0:57.38
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/1
T: G J COOPER
R: K DUNBAR (58.00)
5/1
4g snip valor (AUS) x miss cairns (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
7/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: MS J DRURY (53.50)
7/1
3f johannesburg (USA) x maricks (NZ) (maroof (USA))
3
4.3
14/1
T: P N AYOUB
R: J GEPPERT (53.00)
14/1
4m dash for cash (AUS) x crystal jester (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
4.5
5/1
T: M C LYNCH
R: G M RYAN (55.50)
5/1
3f belong to me (USA) x centa judge (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
5
4.7
9/2
T: R P NORTHAM
R: J GALEA (57.50)
9/2
6
7.7
40/1
T: T P BYE
R: H SINGH (55.00)
40/1
7
10
7/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: MS T JEFFRIES (52.50)
7/1
8
10.7
15/4F
T: G D LUNN
R: A ROBINSON (55.50)
15/4F
3f volcanic prince (AUS) x alberta rose (AUS) (river rough (NZ))
9
11.8
40/1
T: R P HARRISON
R: J KEHOE (57.50)
40/1
3g strands (AUS) x classic sting (AUS) (adayoun (IRE))
10
12.5
30/1
T: LESLIE BRYANT
R: TIMOTHY BELL (53.50)
30/1
3f honours list (IRE) x gratuity (AUS) (i'm in luck (AUS))
11
12.8
4/1
T: J P DRAKE
R: T J GREEN (55.50)
4/1
3f lawyer (AUS) x keep it cool (AUS) (al khawaaneeg (USA))
12
14.3
30/1
T: MS C MONAGHAN
R: A BULLOCK (54.50)
30/1
3f mr. henrysee (USA) x opera time (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
13
22.6
FLICKA (10)
12/1
T: MS T ANDERSON
R: BRAD CLARK (55.50)
12/1
3f canny lad (AUS) x messalina (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
Race 2 - Vintage Bella Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:38.96
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
15/1
T: G D LUNN
R: MS K CHATER (53.50)
15/1
4m perugino (USA) x mellow chateau (AUS) (northern chateau (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
7/1
T: R P NORTHAM
R: T McINTOSH (55.00)
7/1
4m beautiful crown (USA) x simmysue (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
3
2.6
40/1
T: SHANE EVERSON
R: MS J DRURY (53.50)
40/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x bayremah (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
4
3.5
6/1
T: P H ST VINCENT
R: J GEPPERT (53.00)
6/1
3f dexter (GB) x taispeann (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
5
4.2
14/1
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: BRAD CLARK (56.00)
14/1
3c fraar (USA) x rincality (AUS) (principality (AUS))
6
4.5
14/1
T: A D MCHARDIE
R: A BULLOCK (54.50)
14/1
3g shepherd's field (USA) x bonnie moon (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
7
7.2
9/1
T: J P MCKINNON
R: K DUNBAR (55.50)
9/1
4g iglesia (AUS) x blue lady (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
8
7.9
13/2
T: BILL HAYES
R: J GALEA (57.00)
13/2
3g kilimanjaro (GB) x princess wonder (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
9
10.9
7/4F
T: T J BARTLEY
R: G M RYAN (56.50)
7/4F
3f anglia (AUS) x sanskate (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
10
12.1
5/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: A ROBINSON (56.00)
5/1
3f rock of gibraltar (IRE) x wisp (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
11
13.9
12/1
T: M R MULHOLLAND
R: J KEHOE (58.00)
12/1
4g devaraja (NZ) x sophie's rule (AUS) (sri pekan (USA))
12
14.3
40/1
T: LESLIE BRYANT
R: TIMOTHY BELL (53.50)
40/1
3g lujain (USA) x cloudmist (AUS) (humam (IRE))
13
15.9
50/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: MS T JEFFRIES (52.50)
50/1
5m fubu (AUS) x jandoh (AUS) (somethingdifferent (USA))
14
16.6
VAIZEY (14)
30/1
T: J P DRAKE
R: T J GREEN (55.50)
30/1
3g filante (NZ) x date with destiny (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 3 - Chesterfield Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:17.99
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
13/4F
T: J P DRAKE
R: T J GREEN (57.50)
13/4F
3c high yield (USA) x dupion (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
Winning siblings: Beedeeo, Yuki,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/4
T: T J BARTLEY
R: J GALEA (58.00)
15/4
3g zariz (AUS) x cleish (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
3
1
9/1
T: R CATON
R: K DUNBAR (55.00)
9/1
4m golden snake (USA) x true rapid (AUS) (true statement (USA))
4
1.1
HOWL (11)
30/1
T: LESLIE BRYANT
R: TIMOTHY BELL (53.00)
30/1
6m loup sauvage (USA) x hearing aid (AUS) (major sport (USA))
5
2.8
14/1
T: G A MCCARNEY
R: J GEPPERT (52.00)
14/1
4g val royal (FR) x heroic dance (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
6
4
5/1
T: P J NESTOR
R: A ROBINSON (56.00)
5/1
3g desert prince (IRE) x helen (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
4.6
12/1
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: MS K CHATER (53.50)
12/1
7g ali-royal (IRE) x little white cloud (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
8
4.7
20/1
T: T P BYE
R: H SINGH (53.50)
20/1
4g volcanic prince (AUS) x merrydale (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
9
5.1
30/1
T: G D LUNN
R: T McINTOSH (55.00)
30/1
3g delago brom (AUS) x kelkaren (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
10
5.6
4/1
T: M C LYNCH
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (55.50)
4/1
4m zariz (AUS) x plumette (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
11
5.8
6/1
T: MS C MONAGHAN
R: A BULLOCK (55.00)
6/1
12
6.3
30/1
T: MS W BAKER
R: MS T JEFFRIES (52.50)
30/1
13
8.9
40/1
T: PETER MCCAULEY
R: BRAD CLARK (55.00)
40/1
6g king's theatre (IRE) x rose road (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
14
9.5
TAGOTS (14)
40/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: J KEHOE (55.00)
40/1
4m king cugat (USA) x storage (NZ) (mcginty (NZ))
Race 4 - Daily Liberal Hcp (57) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:36.98
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/1
T: M R PARKINSON
R: T McINTOSH (55.50)
5/1
3f way of light (USA) x frame's game (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cisco Son,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
6/1
T: CONNIE GREIG
R: MS J DRURY (55.50)
6/1
5m frisco view (USA) x spy's love (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
3
1
SELKRIG (17)
9/1
T: SHANE EVERSON
R: D A JONES (56.00)
9/1
6g dexter (GB) x pribor (USA) (private account (USA))
4
7.4
7/1
T: JIM GLEESON
R: A BULLOCK (57.50)
7/1
5g peintre celebre (USA) x joan gwendoline (AUS) (metal precieux (IRE))
5
7.7
4/1F
T: T J BARTLEY
R: G M RYAN (57.00)
4/1F
4g octagonal (NZ) x darmala (NZ) (danehill (USA))
6
8.9
12/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: MS T JEFFRIES (55.50)
12/1
7g high regard (AUS) x rivolations (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
7
10
9/1
T: LESLIE BRYANT
R: TIMOTHY BELL (54.50)
9/1
3f danehill star (AUS) x suzereine (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
8
10.8
14/1
T: J P DRAKE
R: T J GREEN (58.50)
14/1
3g iglesia (AUS) x donna rica (AUS) (supremo (USA))
9
11.4
16/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: MS K CHATER (57.00)
16/1
10
11.8
20/1
T: S I SINGLETON
R: H SINGH (53.50)
20/1
4m genuine (JPN) x swirling (NZ) (salieri (USA))
11
12.2
20/1
T: T J FAHEY
R: K DUNBAR (57.00)
20/1
6g humam (IRE) x myogrand (NZ) (myocard (NZ))
12
12.7
14/1
T: W COLLISON
R: J GALEA (56.50)
14/1
6g vitrinite (NZ) x ebony desire (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
13
13.4
40/1
T: K R WHITE
R: J KEHOE (58.50)
40/1
4g sports works (AUS) x shuforu (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
14
13.6
20/1
T: R W HOWE
R: J GEPPERT (55.00)
20/1
4g don eduardo (NZ) x visual emotion (USA) (silver deputy (CAN))
15
14
20/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (56.50)
20/1
4m reenact (AUS) x captivating moment (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
16
15
8/1
T: P N AYOUB
R: A ROBINSON (57.50)
8/1
5m shinko king (IRE) x aloisa (AUS) (success express (USA))
Race 5 - Kings Hall Jewellers Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Dead Time: 1:23.84
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/2
T: W J FARROW
R: MS J DRURY (52.00)
9/2
4g secret savings (USA) x pronto cash (USA) (broad brush (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: MS C MONAGHAN
R: J KEHOE (55.00)
5/1
6g playing hours (USA) x bounty's delight (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
3
3.5
11/2
T: M C LYNCH
R: K DUNBAR (54.00)
11/2
6g bellotto (USA) x lead me on (NZ) (leader of the band (USA))
4
4.2
LATTAM (1)
5/2F
T: B A BUCKLEY
R: G M RYAN (58.50)
5/2F
5g dolphin street (FR) x undercover (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
5
6.8
9/1
T: LEON DAVIES
R: TIMOTHY BELL (52.00)
9/1
5g latarmiss (IRE) x regal chalice (AUS) (galveston (GB))
6
9.1
25/1
T: W T MARTYN
R: MS L BROWN (54.00)
25/1
5m gundane (AUS) x boortkoi glitter (AUS) (lord tattenham (AUS))
7
9.2
14/1
T: MS T SCHMETZER
R: J GEPPERT (51.00)
14/1
8
9.4
6/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: MS T JEFFRIES (51.00)
6/1
4g marechal (AUS) x millie's waltz (AUS) (favoured bay (AUS))
9
9.5
30/1
T: MS H STEPPAT
R: D A JONES (54.00)
30/1
6g double vice (USA) x sue for libel (AUS) (tolhurst (AUS))
10
11.2
12/1
T: T J BARTLEY
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
12/1
4m carry the crown (CAN) x pacific chic (AUS) (pacific prince (AUS))
11
11.4
14/1
T: MS D BEUZEVILLE
R: BRAD CLARK (54.00)
14/1
6g leica kenmare (AUS) x dark slew (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
12
11.5
30/1
T: CONNIE GREIG
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (54.00)
30/1
5g galileo (IRE) x shadyside (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
13
14.4
25/1
T: MS T SCHMETZER
R: J STARR (54.00)
25/1
5g bellotto (USA) x la vita ebella (AUS) (northern state (USA))
Race 6 - Sam's Liquid Waste & Hire (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Dead Time: 1:04.27
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/8F
T: D M RYAN
R: K DUNBAR (59.50)
15/8F
3g general nediym (AUS) x amourous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: LUKE GRIFFITH
R: A BULLOCK (54.50)
6/1
4g snowland (AUS) x crystal bay (USA) (carson city (USA))
3
1.8
30/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: TIMOTHY BELL (52.00)
30/1
5g mujahid (USA) x storage (NZ) (mcginty (NZ))
4
2
7/1
T: W J FARROW
R: MS J DRURY (53.00)
7/1
3g snowland (AUS) x reginella (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
3.4
13/4
T: T J BARTLEY
R: G M RYAN (57.50)
13/4
6
3.5
9/1
T: C W HODGSON
R: MS K CHATER (55.00)
9/1
7
5.2
14/1
T: K R WHITE
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (58.00)
14/1
4g shot of thunder (AUS) x sorpresa (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
8
5.3
25/1
T: R P HARRISON
R: D A JONES (54.00)
25/1
5g carry the crown (CAN) x kai rani (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
9
5.4
TOGA (2)
9/1
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: J GALEA (58.50)
9/1
3g shrewdy (AUS) x roman fashion (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
10
6.5
25/1
T: MS A BLACKETT
R: M USHER (54.00)
25/1
4m orpen (USA) x sunny money (AUS) (mr. investor (NZ))
11
7
30/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: J KEHOE (54.00)
30/1
5g lion hunter (AUS) x our gemima (AUS) (ima red man (AUS))
12
8.2
14/1
T: PETER STANLEY
R: MS T JEFFRIES (51.00)
14/1
4m intergaze (AUS) x poetic (AUS) (danehill (USA))
13
9.2
50/1
T: J LUNDHOLM
R: A WOODS (54.00)
50/1
4g carry the crown (CAN) x dane wiz (AUS) (success express (USA))
14
11.4
50/1
T: MS T ANDERSON
R: BRAD CLARK (54.00)
50/1
4m shagny (USA) x soviet's secret (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
Race 7 - Perrier Hcp (72) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 72 Track: Dead Time: 1:04.51
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4
T: B A BUCKLEY
R: A BULLOCK (55.00)
11/4
5g secret savings (USA) x faiza (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Fayez, Hasta La Dreams, Winds Of Change,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/2F
T: MS G WILLIAMS
R: K DUNBAR (60.00)
5/2F
5g covetous (AUS) x instant amber (AUS) (sir dapper (AUS))
3
1.5
5/1
T: CODY MORGAN
R: D A JONES (54.00)
5/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x narrate (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
2.4
20/1
T: MS L LUNN
R: BRAD CLARK (56.50)
20/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x little shoes (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
2.7
10/1
T: P N AYOUB
R: J GEPPERT (54.50)
10/1
6g danehill (USA) x mirbeck (USA) (gone west (USA))
6
5.1
7/2
T: D J D'ARCY
R: G M RYAN (56.50)
7/2
5m mr. henrysee (USA) x laser's doll (AUS) (laser lad (AUS))
7
6.2
50/1
T: C P THURSTON
R: J GALEA (55.50)
50/1
6g encounter (AUS) x falefa (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
8
6.8
8/1
T: T W MULHOLLAND
R: MS T JEFFRIES (53.00)
8/1
5g fubu (AUS) x dragon path (AUS) (biscawong (AUS))
9
9
15/1
T: G D LUNN
R: A ROBINSON (57.00)
15/1
8g snippets (AUS) x gala ball (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
10
9.7
12/1
T: MS S JEFFRIES
R: MICHAEL HACKETT (59.00)
12/1
6g kenny's best pal (AUS) x dion (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
11
10.4
12/1
T: PETER STANLEY
R: MS K CHATER (56.00)
12/1
9g carry the crown (CAN) x jodoka (USA) (danzig (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.