Breednet Results

DUBBO - Sunday, May 14

Race 1 - Silver Goblet Preview 2yo (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.18
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: T S Howlett
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
7/4F
2c i am invincible (AUS) x alley miss (AUS) (murphy's blu boy (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2
T: T J Bartley
R: P King (55)
5/2
2f magic albert (AUS) x elishir (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
3
3.9
20/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55)
20/1
2f moshe (AUS) x savage impact (AUS) (musee d'orsay (AUS))
4
4
13/2
T: Justin McIntosh
R: Josh Adams (58)
13/2
2g ready as (AUS) x time release (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
5
6.2
30/1
T: Ms T Williams
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
30/1
2f bon hoffa (AUS) x desert reason (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
6
7.2
7/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
7/1
2f snitzel (AUS) x perfect truth (IRE) (galileo (IRE))
7
7.4
7/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: G M Ryan (55)
7/1
Race 2 - The Book Connection Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.30
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Clayton Gallagher (52)
7/1
3f sepoy (AUS) x oceanfast (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
16/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Ms R Murray (58)
16/1
3g congrats (USA) x barefootdancer (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
3
3.5
11/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (57.5)
11/2
3g zariz (AUS) x moville slipper (AUS) (moville dancer (AUS))
4
3.6
7/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: A Cavallo (55)
7/1
4m mosayter (USA) x divine destiny (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
5
3.9
5/2F
T: Ms T Williams
R: Josh Adams (56)
5/2F
3f haradasun (AUS) x salinger's bow (AUS) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
6
4.7
30/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
30/1
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x dream spinner (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
7
4.8
20/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
20/1
4m northern meteor (AUS) x opaque (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
8
6.6
4/1
T: R C Robb
R: G M Ryan (56)
4/1
3g dubleo (USA) x meriwether (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
9
6.9
10/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: M A Cahill (55)
10/1
3f zupaone (AUS) x penina (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
10
9
30/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (52)
30/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x tennessee moonlite (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
9.5
9/1
T: R C Robb
R: P King (56)
9/1
3f pluck (USA) x run wilma run (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
12
9.8
Nino (13)
40/1
T: Peter Pennell
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
40/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x paris who (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
13
11.4
150/1
T: C P Thurston
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
150/1
6m oratorio (IRE) x beautiful news (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
14
12.3
Jidibi (8)
100/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: D Pitomac (55.5)
100/1
4g mutawaajid (AUS) x blue ibis (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 3 - Orana Conveyancing Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.95
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57.5)
6/1
4m excellent art (GB) x ready to rumba (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Nictock, Royalla,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.3
12/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Chris C Williams (53)
12/1
3f arlington (AUS) x freya (AUS) (over (AUS))
3
4.8
20/1
T: B W Draper
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
20/1
5m mosayter (USA) x bumpy (AUS) (lure (USA))
4
6
6/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (54.5)
6/1
4g tickets (AUS) x fuji girl (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
6.2
8/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
8/1
6
7.3
Ghibli (1)
4/5F
T: G D Lunn
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58)
4/5F
7
7.7
40/1
T: A D Bourke
R: Jamie Gibbons (54)
40/1
8
8.9
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Kristina Rayner (52)
100/1
5m casino prince (AUS) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
9
9.6
100/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
100/1
4g big brown (USA) x defying gravity (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
21
40/1
T: Peter Reynolds
R: Clayton Gallagher (54)
40/1
Race 4 - Race To South Lakes Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.62
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
11/1
Winning siblings: Rhyming Puppet,
This nick: 16 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
16/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (59)
16/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x lady game (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
1.7
100/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (59)
100/1
4g skalato (AUS) x cabbage (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
1.9
80/1
T: R Lomax
R: Ms T Jeffries (59)
80/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x taispeann (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
5
2
6/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (59)
6/1
3g duke of marmalade (IRE) x statement (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
2.4
5/1
T: T J Bartley
R: P King (57)
5/1
4m monaco consul (NZ) x mallard (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
7
4.2
3/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
3/1
4m marmottan (AUS) x senorita (AUS) (brocco (USA))
8
5.6
5/2F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G M Ryan (57)
5/2F
3f pluck (USA) x cubana moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
9
7.1
14/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Ms R Murray (57)
14/1
3f husson (ARG) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
10
7.2
11/1
T: F M Hayes
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
11/1
4m ad valorem (USA) x be my bride (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
11
7.3
80/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Michael Hackett (59)
80/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x azumi (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
10.5
66/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (59)
66/1
Race 5 - Race To South Lakes Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.97
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Chris C Williams (57)
6/4
3g duporth (AUS) x la stella d'oro (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
Winning siblings: Casino Empress,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
Purest (13)
14/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (57)
14/1
4m stratum (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
2018 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
Vendor: Attunga Stud, Scone
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
5
66/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
66/1
4m lookin at lucky (USA) x retrace (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
4
5.5
14/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: P King (57)
14/1
4m choisir (AUS) x graceful lily (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
5
5.7
20/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (59)
20/1
5g strategic (AUS) x minelli (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
7.5
Yu Jin (7)
30/1
T: B W Draper
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59)
30/1
7
8.4
12/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (59)
12/1
5g dubleo (USA) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
10.5
Eyota (3)
11/8F
T: D Lane
R: G M Ryan (59)
11/8F
9
10.9
20/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
20/1
3f salade (AUS) x saginaw (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
18.3
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
100/1
4m daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
11
19
Ansa (1)
30/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms M Weir (57)
30/1
Race 6 - The Swish Gallery (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.58
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
7/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 17 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
3/1F
T: David J Smith
R: Chris C Williams (56.5)
3/1F
5g domesday (AUS) x princesa (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1.6
8/1
T: R Caton
R: K Dunbar (58)
8/1
5g sharkbite (AUS) x salerity star (AUS) (salieri (USA))
4
1.9
Scienta (12)
25/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54.5)
25/1
4g choisir (AUS) x science (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
2.6
Elriz (9)
16/1
T: Nicola Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (57)
16/1
6
2.7
6/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms M Weir (57.5)
6/1
7
3.2
5/1
T: P J Nestor
R: A Chau (57.5)
5/1
6g danzero (AUS) x fidele (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
4.3
10/1
T: Ms T Williams
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54.5)
10/1
9
4.7
12/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
12/1
5g barely a moment (AUS) x red glamour (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
10
6.4
66/1
T: C K Maxwell
R: D Pitomac (54)
66/1
8g brave hawk (AUS) x charmae (AUS) (our horizon (AUS))
11
10.2
8/1
T: G D Lunn
R: P King (54.5)
8/1
6m haradasun (AUS) x royal emerger (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
12
12.5
50/1
T: Ms J Galea
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
50/1
5m prince arthur (AUS) x palace arts (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 7 - Mary&Me/Harry's Menswear-Bm60 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.02
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G M Ryan (57)
6/4F
Winning siblings: Turramurra,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: M A Milton
R: A Chau (55.5)
9/1
3
0.6
14/1
T: D Lane
R: P King (60.5)
14/1
6g waterford road (AUS) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
4
1.7
80/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Clayton Gallagher (52)
80/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
2.2
7/1
T: Kathryn Cahill
R: Jean Van Overmeire (59)
7/1
5g zizou (AUS) x wildly entertained (USA) (forestry (USA))
6
2.4
6/1
T: Brian Young
R: D Pitomac (55)
6/1
6m dylan thomas (IRE) x lorride (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
2.5
16/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Travis Wolfgram (60.5)
16/1
6g de beers (NZ) x gypsy giaconda (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
8
3.1
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Michael Hackett (56.5)
20/1
7g easy rocking (AUS) x the big vee (AUS) (victory note (USA))
9
4
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
5/1
4g desert king (IRE) x la rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
7.5
25/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
25/1
8m stratum (AUS) x fly butterfly (USA) (deputy minister (CAN))
11
9.4
80/1
T: W T Martyn
R: M A Cahill (54)
80/1
6m get square (AUS) x inlet bay (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
12
9.5
20/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Chris C Williams (57)
20/1
6g hurricane sky (AUS) x greta bridge (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
Race 8 - Dubbo Photo News (Bm60) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.26
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (57)
13/4
4m beautiful crown (USA) x make me dance (AUS) (country reel (USA))
Winning siblings: Debbonaire Boy, Demonize,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
11/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: P King (57.5)
11/4F
5g strategic (AUS) x risingdane (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
2
15/2
T: Lee Lunn
R: G M Ryan (55)
15/2
8m foreplay (AUS) x red centre (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
4
3.6
50/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (60)
50/1
6g street cry (IRE) x steflara (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
5
4.3
16/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (58)
16/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
6
4.5
25/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (54)
25/1
7m byblos (CHI) x flying grange (AUS) (festival hall (IRE))
7
4.6
16/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (53.5)
16/1
8
5.2
30/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (57.5)
30/1
5g not a single doubt (AUS) x royal amarco (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
5.9
13/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
13/2
5m i am invincible (AUS) x talaga (NZ) (bakharoff (USA))
10
7.3
6/1
T: P M Farrell
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
6/1
4m floral dynamite (AUS) x sutton manor (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
11
7.9
9/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Chris C Williams (57)
9/1
7g easy rocking (AUS) x bellacossa (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
12
8
20/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
20/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x plotted (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
13
17.2
50/1
T: Beau Green
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
50/1
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x queenofthefaeries (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
14
17.4
Brute (11)
40/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (56)
40/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x navaja (NZ) (daggers drawn (USA))
Race 9 - Groovy Booby Bus Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.64
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Chelsea Ings (56)
4/1
3c magic albert (AUS) x my gunyah (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Al Guns A Dancer,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: G M Ryan (59)
6/1
4g canny lad (AUS) x dezhilla (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
1.4
11/4F
T: Danny Parsons
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54.5)
11/4F
4
1.8
14/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (57.5)
14/1
5
3.2
7/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
7/1
4g intergaze (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
6
3.6
Pel (12)
16/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Josh Adams (56)
16/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x pixel (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
7
4.2
20/1
T: B N Molloy
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (53)
20/1
5g golden snake (USA) x riddles (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
8
4.8
20/1
T: Derek Piper
R: A Cavallo (54)
20/1
9
5.1
40/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Clayton Gallagher (52)
40/1
4m intergaze (AUS) x tudor lane (AUS) (varick (USA))
10
5.5
30/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
30/1
11
5.6
40/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
40/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x dubai express (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
12
6.2
12/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: M A Cahill (57)
12/1
3g master of design (AUS) x cos snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
13
8
Arabian (10)
4/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
4/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.