Breednet Results

DUBBO - Sunday, June 4

Race 1 - Kings Hall Jewel Silver Goblet (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.06
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/2
T: P M Perry
R: P King (59.5)
15/2
2f choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
Winning siblings: Dodecanese, Peggy's Cove, Portland Place,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
2/1
T: David J Smith
R: M Travers (56.5)
2/1
2g bel esprit (AUS) x devils arcade (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
3
1.8
8/1
T: G A Ryan
R: G M Ryan (54)
8/1
2f i am invincible (AUS) x winaura (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
2.1
Danzon (10)
7/4F
T: Paul Messara
R: K S Latham (55)
7/4F
2f animal kingdom (USA) x charangas (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
2.4
11/1
T: T J Bartley
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
11/1
2f magic albert (AUS) x elishir (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
6
2.8
60/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
60/1
2f shrapnel (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
7
6.1
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
20/1
2f starcraft (NZ) x goujon (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
8
7.3
80/1
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54.5)
80/1
2f al maher (AUS) x see her run (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
8.3
100/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (55)
100/1
2g helmet (AUS) x raaheeya (AUS) (henrythenavigator (USA))
10
9.7
16/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
16/1
2f time thief (AUS) x rolling dollar (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
11
13.8
150/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: C Lever (56.5)
150/1
12
14
100/1
T: Micaela Wheeler
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
100/1
2f carry the crown (CAN) x peggy louisa (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
13
14.4
100/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56.5)
100/1
2g beautiful crown (USA) x narellan (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
Race 2 - Dave Johnson Memorial Hcp (C3) (1300m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.53
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/8F
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (56)
13/8F
3g street sense (USA) x suspend (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Winning siblings: Pedestrian, Solicitation,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/2
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
7/2
4g husson (ARG) x notinitforluv (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
4
6/1
T: D and A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57.5)
6/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x amourous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
4
4.7
13/2
T: Cameron Crockett
R: Ms R Murray (54)
13/2
6m barely a moment (AUS) x hotel du marc (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
4.9
20/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: A Banks (54)
20/1
7g stratum (AUS) x dearness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
5.8
11/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Clayton Gallagher (52)
11/1
4m intergaze (AUS) x tudor lane (AUS) (varick (USA))
7
5.9
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M A Cahill (54)
20/1
5m duporth (AUS) x fashion sister (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
7.2
100/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
100/1
6g rapid man (AUS) x ditzy (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
9.6
80/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: M Travers (54)
80/1
10
9.9
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: P King (58)
12/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
11
10.6
20/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (54)
20/1
5g strada (AUS) x opera time (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
12
11.8
50/1
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (52.5)
50/1
9g lonhro (AUS) x retract (NZ) (flying spur (AUS))
13
11.9
100/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
Race 3 - Tom Mulholland Memorial Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.21
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/4F
T: M D Griffith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
11/4F
3g oratorio (IRE) x catgut (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Frontline,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
40/1
T: R Lomax
R: Ms T Jeffries (59)
40/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x taispeann (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
3
1.3
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (59)
40/1
3g pluck (USA) x lady min (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
4
2
20/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (59)
20/1
3g bel esprit (AUS) x lady game (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
5
5.8
Purest (13)
9/2
T: Connie Greig
R: C Lever (57)
9/2
4m stratum (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
6.2
100/1
T: M C Dobie
R: T J Green (57)
100/1
3f congrats (USA) x splendid thing (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
6.9
20/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Banks (57)
20/1
4m lookin at lucky (USA) x retrace (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
7.3
12/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
12/1
4m husson (ARG) x codify (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
7.5
20/1
T: T J Fahey
R: Ms K Adams (57)
20/1
10
8
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms R Murray (57)
50/1
3f sebring (AUS) x turn east (AUS) (orientate (USA))
11
9.7
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
20/1
5g dubleo (USA) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
10.1
30/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (59)
30/1
4g skalato (AUS) x cabbage (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
13
10.6
13/4
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (57)
13/4
14
12.4
13/2
T: P H Bloomfield
R: M A Cahill (57)
13/2
3f dream ahead (USA) x adventure walk (AUS) (adventurous (AUS))
Race 4 - Dubbo Chamber Of Commerce Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.52
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
5/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G M Ryan (58)
5/1
3g ready's image (USA) x zeta (AUS) (tobougg (IRE))
Winning siblings: Magic Boy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: K S Latham (56.5)
5/2
3f snippetson (AUS) x vamps (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
3
3
7/2
T: P H Bloomfield
R: M A Cahill (57)
7/2
3g magic albert (AUS) x you're beautiful (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
4
5/2F
T: Benjamin Smith
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
5/2F
5
6
20/1
T: R Chipchase
R: D Northey (55)
20/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x my tinkerbel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
8.4
40/1
T: M A Milton
R: Yuya Saiki (54)
40/1
4g shellscrape (AUS) x imtops (AUS) (high rolling (AUS))
7
8.5
50/1
T: Andrew Gray
R: A Cavallo (56)
50/1
4g roadhog (AUS) x armagnac (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
8
9.7
Stagold (15)
100/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (56)
100/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x trigold (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
9
9.9
12/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: A Banks (56)
12/1
4m mosayter (USA) x divine destiny (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
10
10.7
100/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x tennessee moonlite (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
10.8
60/1
T: M C Dobie
R: T J Green (58)
60/1
3g denman (AUS) x edgeton (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
12
11.1
40/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
40/1
13
12.2
150/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
150/1
4h northern meteor (AUS) x falling in love (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
14
17.4
150/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Clayton Gallagher (53)
150/1
3f arlington (AUS) x royal poser (AUS) (benicio (AUS))
Race 5 - Racing Mates (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.65
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Pel (11)
11/1
T: P M Farrell
R: P King (57)
11/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x pixel (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
50/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: K S Latham (57)
50/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x rulique (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
3
1
11/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (57.5)
11/2
3f sepoy (AUS) x oceanfast (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
4
2
Vonnida (13)
11/1
T: A W Prisk
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
11/1
5m von costa de hero (AUS) x gur (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
5
3.2
8/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (59)
8/1
8m foreplay (AUS) x red centre (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
6
3.8
12/1
T: Connie Greig
R: C Lever (58)
12/1
7
4.7
50/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (60.5)
50/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x sacred hit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
4.9
13/8F
T: R J Davies
R: G M Ryan (59)
13/8F
3f snippetson (AUS) x exabaa (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
9
5.6
Tinmine (14)
12/1
T: M C Lynch
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
12/1
6m shaft (AUS) x tinsley (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
10
6.2
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Clayton Gallagher (58)
20/1
11
6.7
Verbal (4)
14/1
T: M C Lynch
R: M A Cahill (60)
14/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x sun lane (GB) (daylami (IRE))
12
9
60/1
T: W Collison
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (55.5)
60/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x savannah (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 6 - Steve Wallace Memorial (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.92
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (59.5)
7/4F
5g strategic (AUS) x risingdane (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 13 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
12/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Chris C Williams (58)
12/1
7g easy rocking (AUS) x bellacossa (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
3
1.3
6/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (59.5)
6/1
4g beneteau (AUS) x floribunda (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
1.4
15/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: C Lever (59)
15/1
6g golden snake (USA) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
5
3
20/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (60.5)
20/1
4g northern meteor (AUS) x conquistar (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
6
3.1
12/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M A Cahill (59.5)
12/1
5g dubleo (USA) x fancy yellow (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
3.7
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: P King (57.5)
20/1
4g per incanto (USA) x silk spur (NZ) (rusty spur (USA))
8
4.5
25/1
T: P F Curry
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
25/1
5g charge forward (AUS) x la fleur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
8
Brute (13)
100/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (57.5)
100/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x navaja (NZ) (daggers drawn (USA))
10
8.2
Justus (10)
13/2
T: Darryl Roberts
R: K S Latham (58.5)
13/2
3g snippetson (AUS) x tessie girl (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
11
8.5
9/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
9/1
6g henny hughes (USA) x lightning queen (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
12
10
50/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
50/1
7g foreplay (AUS) x suspended time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
13
15.5
8/1
T: W Collison
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (58)
8/1
4g tickets (AUS) x framboise (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
14
15.7
100/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (58.5)
100/1
Race 7 - Reeve Wheeler Memorial Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.90
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
30/1
T: M R Crockett
R: A Cavallo (59.5)
30/1
6g lion heart (USA) x evelina (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Libby,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: B N Molloy
R: M A Cahill (60.5)
9/4F
4m swiss ace (AUS) x rosenborg (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
0.4
7/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: G M Ryan (54)
7/1
4
2.7
80/1
T: B T Parker
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
80/1
9g dubleo (USA) x diamond girl (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
5
3.3
16/1
T: K R Parsons
R: A Banks (58)
16/1
5g time thief (AUS) x countess of fun (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
6
3.4
12/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56)
12/1
7
4.7
9/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (54)
9/1
4m beautiful crown (USA) x make me dance (AUS) (country reel (USA))
8
5.2
50/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
50/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x breaking news (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
9
6.2
7/2
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (54.5)
7/2
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x melana (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
10
8
10/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: P King (58)
10/1
11
8.7
12/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (54)
12/1
12
9.2
25/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (54)
25/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
12.4
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
16/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x sonic animation (AUS) (miesque's son (USA))
Race 8 - John McKinnon Memorial Hcp-C2 (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.17
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Travis Wolfgram (55.5)
8/1
4g al maher (AUS) x cubana moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12/1
T: David J Smith
R: M Travers (54)
12/1
5g domesday (AUS) x princesa (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
0.4
4/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (57)
4/1
4g lope de vega (IRE) x senorita de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
0.8
15/2
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (62)
15/2
3g zoffany (IRE) x centaure (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
0.8
Annecy (7)
11/2
T: D and A Ryan
R: G M Ryan (55)
11/2
3f sebring (AUS) x goldlago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
1.6
Naoko (16)
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (54)
50/1
5m excellent art (GB) x magic world (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
7
5.2
Zaphod (9)
25/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
25/1
4g california dane (AUS) x eyenar (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
8
6
50/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: D Northey (55.5)
50/1
5g husson (ARG) x sun classique (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
9
6.5
25/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: L Cumberland (54)
25/1
5g authorized (IRE) x beautiful dapper (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
6.6
25/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55)
25/1
4g murtajill (AUS) x canada (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
7.6
15/1
T: M A Milton
R: Yuya Saiki (54)
15/1
12
8.4
20/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (52.5)
20/1
4g tickets (AUS) x fuji girl (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
13
10.1
Ghibli (2)
11/4F
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (58)
11/4F
14
11
50/1
T: G C Hook
R: K Dunbar (54)
50/1
5g denmarket (AUS) x blue white (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
15
15.3
100/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Clayton Gallagher (52)
100/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x she's academic (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
16
23.2
100/1
T: G G Potter
R: M A Cahill (54)
100/1
5g volksraad (GB) x unearthed (NZ) (felix the cat (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.