Breednet Results

ENNGONIA - Saturday, September 16

Race 1 - (Bm51) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 51 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.09
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/4F
T: A W Prisk
R: Michael Hackett (60.5)
5/4F
6m von costa de hero (AUS) x gur (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
3/1
T: G C Grimmond
R: Rasit Yetimova (58.5)
3/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x spangle (NZ) (kingfisher mill (USA))
3
5.8
10/1
T: Ron Sullivan
R: Erhan Kacmaz (54)
10/1
7g dubawi (IRE) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
4
6.1
7/2
T: H W Marsden
R: Ms T Jeffries (61)
7/2
5
7.4
Linked (5)
5/2
T: James Hatch
R: Ms K Chater (58)
5/2
5g related (AUS) x any joy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
15.7
7/2
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
7/2
5h bernardini (USA) x te akau princess (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.06
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
1/2F
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (57)
1/2F
4m zariz (AUS) x lionella (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Big Tex,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
10.8
10/1
T: H W Marsden
R: Erhan Kacmaz (57)
10/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x prospector's joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
13.6
9/4
T: James Hatch
R: Ms K Chater (54.5)
9/4
3f mulaazem (AUS) x jameelah (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
13.7
7/4
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (55.5)
7/4
4m tickets (AUS) x unflappable (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
5
14.1
Go Rev (1)
4/1
T: H W Marsden
R: Ms T Jeffries (59)
4/1
7g diogenes (AUS) x centaloof (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
16
Maxnme (2)
10/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (59)
10/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x eye see (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
7
17.6
10/1
T: G L Bignell
R: Rasit Yetimova (56.5)
10/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x stair (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm49) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 49 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.17
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/4
T: G L Bignell
R: Rasit Yetimova (61)
7/4
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale Ses 2
$20,000
Vendor: Chatswood Stud, Seymour
Buyer: Finniss Lodge
2
7.3
3/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55.5)
3/1
7g any suggestion (AUS) x shakira (NZ) (pentire (GB))
3
7.5
5/4F
T: G R Wright
R: Michael Hackett (57.5)
5/4F
4
7.7
6/1
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: Clayton Gallagher (55.5)
6/1
5g dr green (NZ) x golden success (AUS) (medecis (GB))
5
9
5/1
T: T J Higgins
R: Erhan Kacmaz (57)
5/1
6g mint lane (USA) x ambolene (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
6
16.9
4/1
T: James Hatch
R: Ms K Chater (57)
4/1
5g related (AUS) x love mary (GB) (soviet star (USA))
Race 4 - Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.55
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
4/7F
T: G R Wright
R: Michael Hackett (58)
4/7F
5g strategic (AUS) x jewel's ace (AUS) (perugino (USA))
Winning siblings: Aces And Angels, Kalira, Saracen,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
1/1
T: H W Marsden
R: Ms T Jeffries (59)
1/1
5g diogenes (AUS) x star artois (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
3
9.6
Jidibi (3)
5/2
T: Troy McCarney
R: Rasit Yetimova (58)
5/2
5g mutawaajid (AUS) x blue ibis (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Race 5 - Enngonia Cup (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.30
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/4
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
7/4
7m xaardante (AUS) x camp dawn (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
Winning siblings: Mango Liston,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
7/4
T: Peter Pennell
R: Ms K Chater (54)
7/4
8g mcflirt (NZ) x don't hava halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
3
12.5
5/4F
T: R C Robb
R: Michael Hackett (56.5)
5/4F
8g encosta de lago (AUS) x sarah vee (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
4
13.3
Spatha (1)
7/2
T: M K Wayman
R: Ms T Jeffries (62.5)
7/2
9g lonhro (AUS) x swishes (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
22.7
7/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
7/1
7g clang (AUS) x rose of kwila (AUS) (mister kwila (AUS))
Race 6 - Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:40.64
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/4F
T: T J Higgins
R: Erhan Kacmaz (54)
6/4F
6m sebring (AUS) x black list (USA) (horatius (USA))
Winning siblings: Our Forest, The Pudge,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
Choppa (3)
4/1
T: M F Ward
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
4/1
6g amadeus wolf (GB) x bossinova (AUS) (perugino (USA))
3
7.8
7/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms K Chater (54)
7/1
4
8
6/4F
T: G R Wright
R: Michael Hackett (58.5)
6/4F
5m domesday (AUS) x watch my lips (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
8.2
7/4
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (57)
7/4
* Nick figures are for Australasia.