Breednet Results

ESPERANCE - Saturday, December 13

Race 1 - Bay Of Isles Fin. Services Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:04.90
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
3/1F
T: G K PRICE
R: P FARRELL (57.50)
3/1F
4g bletchley park (IRE) x news desk (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
6/1
T: MS A CRUMP
R: N RUDLAND (57.50)
6/1
4g speed week (AUS) x make a fuss (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
3
3.3
6/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: S GILCHRIST (55.50)
6/1
4m zariz (AUS) x plumette (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
4
7.5
3/1F
T: B P CORVER
R: B MATHEWS (57.50)
3/1F
6h sarina's son (AUS) x colefax (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
5
7.8
12/1
T: MS F SCOTT
R: MS N BISHOP (51.50)
12/1
3f stormy's son (AUS) x potential (AUS) (southern appeal (USA))
6
7.9
8/1
T: MS D WARNES
R: M P FRETHEY (56.00)
8/1
5m reversion (AUS) x jenning cherrie (AUS) (cantabrian (AUS))
7
8.8
12/1
T: J L EELES
R: MS K WALDECK (52.50)
12/1
3f euclase (AUS) x starfield (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
9
5/1
T: B P CORVER
R: BEN SO (51.50)
5/1
3f grandera (IRE) x yamunindi (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
9
13.3
5/1
T: MS T FRIZZELL
R: MS S ALTIERI (55.50)
5/1
5g tribu (AUS) x golden magic (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
10
14.5
20/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: RICHARD RHODES (54.50)
20/1
3f helenus (AUS) x trick of the light (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
11
25
20/1
T: A K JONES
R: B KENNEDY (54.50)
20/1
5g dante's fury (AUS) x low road (AUS) (kalamunda road (AUS))
Race 2 - Ray's Contracting Mdn (1275m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:17.08
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
9/1
T: MS F SCOTT
R: MS N BISHOP (54.50)
9/1
5g fimiston (AUS) x fachoy (AUS) (elland road (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/4F
T: B P CORVER
R: B MATHEWS (56.50)
7/4F
3g right wing (IRE) x tudor emily (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
0.8
20/1
T: MS D WARNES
R: B KENNEDY (54.50)
20/1
4
2.8
5/1
T: P A MCLEAN
R: R HANSON (55.50)
5/1
5m catbird (AUS) x grant my wish (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
5
3
WONGII (14)
4/1
T: MS A CRUMP
R: N RUDLAND (55.50)
4/1
6
5
11/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: S GILCHRIST (57.50)
11/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x just a gypsy (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
7
5.1
5/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: P FARRELL (57.50)
5/1
4g anglia (AUS) x initiatives (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
8
5.3
5/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM
R: WILLIAM WHITE (55.50)
5/1
9
5.5
20/1
T: MATTHEW KIDDLE
R: S SHEEHY (57.50)
20/1
4g xaar (GB) x shop around (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
10
5.6
20/1
T: MS T FRIZZELL
R: MS S ALTIERI (55.50)
20/1
11
8.5
9/1
T: M J GRANT
R: M P FRETHEY (57.50)
9/1
12
10.5
12/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: RICHARD RHODES (57.50)
12/1
4g verglas (IRE) x mythical echo (AUS) (danehill (USA))
13
10.6
20/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: MS C O'GRADY (54.50)
20/1
14
12
ROGERO (7)
16/1
T: G K PRICE
R: MS K WALDECK (55.50)
16/1
5g guiscard (AUS) x precious genie (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Race 3 - Ricardo's Pizza Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:11.51
Prizemoney: $8,500
1
5/4F
T: B P CORVER
R: B MATHEWS (58.00)
5/4F
6g euclase (AUS) x savannah storm (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Winning siblings: Milan's Thunder, Sarabi, Savannahs Ace,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: MS T FRIZZELL
R: M P FRETHEY (59.50)
7/1
7g centre stalls (IRE) x long stem (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
3
1.3
9/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: RICHARD RHODES (54.00)
9/1
7g ihtiram (IRE) x star of the mist (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
4
1.5
9/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: S GILCHRIST (54.00)
9/1
7g amen brother (USA) x affirmed lady (AUS) (willingness (USA))
5
2.8
10/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: P FARRELL (54.00)
10/1
8g keltrice (AUS) x emerald set (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
6
3.3
3/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: R HANSON (56.00)
3/1
6m grand lodge (USA) x mexico city (AUS) (marooned (GB))
7
3.5
8/1
T: MS T FRIZZELL
R: MS S ALTIERI (54.00)
8/1
7g scenic (IRE) x balfine (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
8
4.8
20/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: MS C O'GRADY (51.00)
20/1
8g marscay (AUS) x mannerism (AUS) (amyntor (FR))
Race 4 - Nick Weckert Excavation Hcp-58 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good Time: 1:12.04
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
7/2
T: MS C THOLSTRUP
R: M P FRETHEY (58.00)
7/2
5g dante's fury (AUS) x golden shallas (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/4F
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: R HANSON (56.50)
6/4F
4g kenvain (AUS) x cousin peg (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
3
0.5
16/1
T: E GREIG
R: MS S ALTIERI (53.50)
16/1
8g langfuhr (CAN) x janelle again (NZ) (indian ore (USA))
4
1.3
30/1
T: G K PRICE
R: WILLIAM WHITE (57.50)
30/1
5g spartacus (AUS) x testa gaze (AUS) (stargazer (NZ))
5
1.4
16/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: S GILCHRIST (55.50)
16/1
6
1.5
11/1
T: MS A CRUMP
R: N RUDLAND (57.50)
11/1
7g metal storm (FR) x morning town (AUS) (sir lustrious (NZ))
7
2.3
7/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: P FARRELL (57.00)
7/1
4g sunday knight (AUS) x spirit of venus (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
8
2.5
9/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: B KENNEDY (53.00)
9/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x mexico city (AUS) (marooned (GB))
9
2.6
5/1
T: B P CORVER
R: S SHEEHY (55.00)
5/1
5m beautiful crown (USA) x royal stakes (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
10
3
16/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: BEN SO (52.00)
16/1
7m zedrich (AUS) x blue spanish eyes (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
11
3.1
AUDIE (13)
30/1
T: J L EELES
R: MS K WALDECK (52.00)
30/1
4g medal of honor (AUS) x tacey's smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
12
3.3
25/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: MS C O'GRADY (51.00)
25/1
4m citidancer (IRE) x regolith (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
13
4.3
25/1
T: MS F SCOTT
R: MS N BISHOP (54.00)
25/1
5g mcflirt (NZ) x lady polonay (AUS) (polo player (AUS))
14
4.8
6/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: RICHARD RHODES (56.50)
6/1
Race 5 - McCreeds Jewellers Hcp (67) (1275m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:15.90
Prizemoney: $7,500
1
4/1
T: B P CORVER
R: B MATHEWS (58.50)
4/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: R HANSON (55.00)
5/1
5m zeditave (AUS) x censino (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
3
0.5
14/1
T: MS J LEESON
R: WILLIAM WHITE (59.00)
14/1
6g gundane (AUS) x born's finale (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
4
2.5
3/1F
T: B P CORVER
R: B KENNEDY (54.00)
3/1F
5m enforcer (AUS) x lassiter's lass (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
5
3.5
4/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: RICHARD RHODES (55.00)
4/1
6
4
4/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: S GILCHRIST (59.00)
4/1
5g danehill dancer (IRE) x framed (AUS) (tate gallery (USA))
7
6.2
20/1
T: MS T GATES
R: MS N BISHOP (56.00)
20/1
8g grand lodge (USA) x balmoral (AUS) (star shower (AUS))
8
7.7
16/1
T: P A MCLEAN
R: P FARRELL (58.50)
16/1
9
8
8/1
T: MS D WARNES
R: M P FRETHEY (60.50)
8/1
7g ihtiram (IRE) x miss martello (AUS) (royaume (NZ))
10
9.2
20/1
T: J L EELES
R: MS K WALDECK (57.50)
20/1
7h distorted humor (USA) x choral group (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 6 - Dunc's Supa Iga Hcp (62) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:24.72
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
5/4F
T: B P CORVER
R: B MATHEWS (60.00)
5/4F
5g keltrice (AUS) x regal style (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: R HANSON (56.50)
3/1
5m distant music (USA) x queens to open (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
3
1.5
5/1
T: MS A CRUMP
R: N RUDLAND (55.50)
5/1
4
4
9/1
T: MS A CRUMP
R: MS N BISHOP (55.00)
9/1
6g eternity range (USA) x danbury (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
5.2
11/1
T: B P CORVER
R: B KENNEDY (52.50)
11/1
5g general nediym (AUS) x lochella (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
6
5.5
16/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS K WALDECK (57.50)
16/1
6g scenic (IRE) x jonina (AUS) (serheed (USA))
7
6.2
16/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: S GILCHRIST (56.50)
16/1
7g surtee (AUS) x golden bangles (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
6.5
20/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: P FARRELL (54.00)
20/1
5m pricelessly (USA) x ranch affair (AUS) (bold rancher (AUS))
9
8
12/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: RICHARD RHODES (57.00)
12/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x fine regalia (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
10
8.1
HANABI (7)
7/1
T: MATTHEW KIDDLE
R: S SHEEHY (56.50)
7/1
11
8.2
11/1
T: MS J LEESON
R: WILLIAM WHITE (60.00)
11/1
6g masterclass (USA) x sister liz (AUS) (exit five b (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.