Breednet Results

FLEMINGTON - Saturday, November 8

Race 1 - Perle Vintage Sprint (89) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 89 Track: Dead Time: 1:04.74
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
25/1
T: MS A BENNETT
R: D GAUCI (56.50)
25/1
5g king charlemagne (USA) x my nancy (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
Winning siblings: Hoaks, New York, Nohoaks,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/1F
T: MS G JOHNSTONE
R: M PEGUS (53.00)
5/1F
4g perugino (USA) x be my pride (AUS) (pride of place (AUS))
3
2.5
6/1
T: B MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: N RAWILLER (56.50)
6/1
4h dehere (USA) x lady soffel (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
4
2.6
10/1
T: D A HAYES
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (55.50)
10/1
4g strategic (AUS) x powderbox (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
5
2.9
16/1
T: C W LITTLE
R: L NOLEN (53.00)
16/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x best pal (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
6
3
30/1
T: M J ELLERTON
R: CHRIS SYMONS (53.50)
30/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x blazing aura (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
7
4.5
25/1
T: D A HAYES
R: B RAWILLER (58.00)
25/1
5h stravinsky (USA) x gazebo (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
8
4.9
60/1
T: R J BESANKO
R: NICHOLAS HALL (54.50)
60/1
5g super jet (USA) x punched (AUS) (catrail (USA))
9
5.1
20/1
T: R D GRIFFITHS
R: V DURIC (53.50)
20/1
4g happy giggle (AUS) x happy empress (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
10
5.2
9/1
T: D T O'BRIEN
R: D NIKOLIC (53.00)
9/1
4m fasliyev (USA) x flushed (AUS) (redding (NZ))
11
5.7
6/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: S R KING (54.50)
6/1
12
5.9
16/1
T: M J ELLERTON
R: M RODD (53.50)
16/1
4m perugino (USA) x african breeze (AUS) (zephyr bay (AUS))
13
6.7
MAXISUN (11)
7/1
T: A J VASIL
R: B SHINN (53.00)
7/1
4h choisir (AUS) x venere (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
14
9.5
8/1
T: P M PERRY
R: C W BROWN (53.00)
8/1
4g helissio (FR) x palace consort (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
15
12.8
RUBAMBI (17)
100/1
T: L J COOPER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (53.00)
100/1
5g rubiton (AUS) x royal tempest (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
16
18.3
100/1
T: T D KELLY
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (53.00)
100/1
5g red ransom (USA) x mlle shang (IRE) (bigstone (IRE))
Race 2 - Sunday Herald Sun Plate (82) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 82 Track: Dead Time: 1:24.95
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
15/2
T: J F MOLONEY
R: P MERTENS (55.50)
15/2
Winning siblings: Flybefree, Pass The Post, Yoyo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
60/1
T: D R SUTTON
R: D GAUCI (53.50)
60/1
3
0.6
8/1
T: D A HAYES
R: D DUNN (57.00)
8/1
4
1.6
30/1
T: R D GRIFFITHS
R: NICHOLAS HALL (55.00)
30/1
4m distant music (USA) x midnight sun (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
5
1.7
20/1
T: L J CORSTENS
R: V DURIC (55.50)
20/1
5m anabaa (USA) x oriental jewel (AUS) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
2.5
7/1F
T: P MORGAN
R: B SHINN (54.00)
7/1F
4m royal academy (USA) x park city (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
7
3.3
30/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: M PUMPA (53.50)
30/1
4m tobougg (IRE) x miss apps (NZ) (marauding (NZ))
8
4.3
16/1
T: D A HAYES
R: C NEWITT (55.50)
16/1
5m commands (AUS) x gold tycoon (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
9
4.5
16/1
T: M C KENT
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (56.50)
16/1
4m more than ready (USA) x high wave (NZ) (el gran senor (USA))
10
4.6
GRATIS (1)
11/1
T: R W SMERDON
R: C W BROWN (57.50)
11/1
4m orpen (USA) x matter (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
11
5.9
60/1
T: M C KENT
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (57.00)
60/1
5m brief truce (USA) x knaphill (AUS) (bicentenary (AUS))
12
7.4
8/1
T: TRACEY PRINCE
R: S R KING (56.50)
8/1
13
7.5
15/2
T: M A KAVANAGH
R: M RODD (56.50)
15/2
4m french deputy (USA) x queensgate (AUS) (danehill (USA))
14
8.5
E'MINOR (11)
10/1
T: LLOYD KENNEWELL
R: J BOWMAN (55.00)
10/1
4m e dubai (USA) x rockin' rhea (AUS) (francis bacon (IRE))
15
8.6
HELOGEN (13)
40/1
T: B MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: G BOSS (54.50)
40/1
4m helissio (FR) x bright light (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
16
10.9
12/1
T: RICHARD LAMING
R: D NIKOLIC (56.00)
12/1
4m rapid man (AUS) x no risk (NZ) (pompeii court (USA))
Race 3 - Grazia Trophy (95) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 95 Track: Dead Time: 1:37.31
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
13/2
T: D T O'BRIEN
R: G BOSS (53.50)
13/2
4g o'reilly (NZ) x rationable (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
This nick: 9 runners; 5 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/2
T: N J OLIVE
R: T ANGLAND (55.00)
15/2
4g commands (AUS) x voice mail (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
3
2.3
5/1F
T: G A ROGERSON
R: D NIKOLIC (54.00)
5/1F
4h red ransom (USA) x savannah success (AUS) (success express (USA))
4
2.6
5/1F
T: MARK RILEY
R: C NEWITT (53.50)
5/1F
5g testa rossa (AUS) x gold sarah (AUS) (catrail (USA))
5
3.9
15/1
T: J A FRASER
R: B P WARD (58.00)
15/1
6g dr fong (USA) x clippings (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
4.2
11/1
T: D T O'BRIEN
R: M RODD (53.50)
11/1
5g volksraad (GB) x lady tee (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
6.2
25/1
T: P A HEALEY
R: P ROBL (53.00)
25/1
6m jugah (USA) x make a statement (AUS) (true statement (USA))
8
6.3
TOGNI (12)
20/1
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: B SHINN (53.00)
20/1
9
7.1
PAY DAY (14)
50/1
T: MS D GASKIN
R: DEAN HOLLAND (53.00)
50/1
10
7.6
10/1
T: M J ENRIGHT
R: D GAUCI (53.00)
10/1
5g special bond (AUS) x minute maid (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
11
8.9
60/1
T: MS T TEMPLETON
R: P MERTENS (56.00)
60/1
5g mujahid (USA) x pitch (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
12
9.1
40/1
T: J G SYMONS and S LAXON
R: M PEGUS (53.00)
40/1
4g dolphin street (FR) x korpeahn (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
13
9.4
30/1
T: R J WILSON
R: D DUNN (55.00)
30/1
6g monde bleu (GB) x lady intent (AUS) (provideo (IRE))
14
9.6
30/1
T: D T O'BRIEN
R: C W BROWN (53.00)
30/1
4g quest for fame (GB) x bella serata (AUS) (star watch (AUS))
15
10.9
50/1
T: GARY SHERER
R: N RAWILLER (56.00)
50/1
16
11
20/1
T: D A HAYES
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (56.50)
20/1
Race 4 - Chris Isaak Hcp (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 2:05.04
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
8/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: M ZAHRA (53.50)
8/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: D T O'BRIEN
R: J BOWMAN (56.00)
12/1
5g montjeu (IRE) x trephina (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
1
20/1
T: M C KENT
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (53.00)
20/1
5g desert king (IRE) x chinju (AUS) (kaapstad (NZ))
4
2.8
15/4
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: N RAWILLER (58.00)
15/4
4g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x foxwood (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
5
3
30/1
T: C W LITTLE
R: D BRERETON (58.50)
30/1
8g germano (GB) x princesses touch (NZ) (touching wood (USA))
6
3.3
30/1
T: D R BRIDEOAKE
R: M PEGUS (54.50)
30/1
9g sedaka (AUS) x shades of jemma (AUS) (thehool (USA))
7
3.4
5/2F
T: J D SADLER
R: D NIKOLIC (53.00)
5/2F
5g pins (AUS) x excelo (NZ) (centro (NZ))
8
3.9
12/1
T: L J GOUGH
R: S SCRIVEN (58.00)
12/1
8g lion hunter (AUS) x la gypsy (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
9
4.7
60/1
T: MS B MCPHAN
R: A DARMANIN (53.00)
60/1
6g el moxie (USA) x zircon lass (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
5.7
MUSKET (5)
13/2
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: C W BROWN (57.50)
13/2
5h redoute's choice (AUS) x tugela (USA) (riverman (USA))
11
5.9
14/1
T: B D ROWE
R: D GAUCI (57.00)
14/1
7g redding (NZ) x militant miss (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
12
7.4
PACINO (10)
25/1
T: C W MCDONALD
R: D CHIPMAN (53.50)
25/1
5g bianconi (USA) x yarra dreaming (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
Race 5 - Hilton International Stakes (1400m) LR
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:25.09
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
11/4
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: M ZAHRA (55.50)
11/4
Winning siblings: Amalfi Dreams, Thara,
This nick: 29 runners; 27 winners; 8 SW. Details6 runners; 27 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
1
ARJUNA (3)
20/1
T: J K COLLINS
R: D NIKOLIC (56.50)
20/1
3c giant's causeway (USA) x raining (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
3
3.3
8/1
T: MARK RILEY
R: N RAWILLER (57.00)
8/1
3g desert sun (GB) x rory's song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
3.5
20/1
T: I R HUTCHINS
R: V DURIC (54.00)
20/1
3g statue of liberty (USA) x cesari (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
4
15/1
T: D A HAYES
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (55.50)
15/1
6
4.2
5/2F
T: P STOKES
R: C W BROWN (57.00)
5/2F
3g spectatorial (AUS) x miss jessie jay (NZ) (spectacularphantom (USA))
7
4.3
100/1
T: B L JENKINS
R: D GAUCI (54.00)
100/1
3g postponed (USA) x tartan belle (NZ) (kreisler (IRE))
8
5.3
150/1
T: B L JENKINS
R: MS MICHELLE PAYNE (54.00)
150/1
3f johannesburg (USA) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
9
5.5
OOLEO (7)
15/2
T: L M MACDONALD
R: MS C LINDOP (55.50)
15/2
3g iglesia (AUS) x greinee pet (AUS) (gold carat (USA))
10
5.7
16/1
T: B O COX
R: C NEWITT (54.00)
16/1
3g hemingway (IRE) x zurs (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
11
6.2
50/1
T: MS N BURKE
R: CHRIS SYMONS (54.00)
50/1
3c choisir (AUS) x gladden (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
12
6.4
15/1
T: J P WALLACE
R: J BOWMAN (55.00)
15/1
3c red ransom (USA) x unison (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
13
6.9
FOLAU (12)
100/1
T: T J HUGHES
R: D YENDALL (54.00)
100/1
3g delago brom (AUS) x flamber (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
Race 6 - Patinack Farm V.R.C. Classic (1200m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:11.05
Prizemoney: $500,000
1
15/1
T: J B CUMMINGS
R: M RODD (58.50)
15/1
7g o'reilly (NZ) x creme anglaise (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
25/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (58.50)
25/1
3
1.5
15/4
T: M J ELLERTON
R: CHRIS SYMONS (58.50)
15/4
5g scenic (IRE) x razor blade (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
4
3.8
10/1
T: C J WALLER
R: D NIKOLIC (58.50)
10/1
4g honours list (IRE) x myrrh (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
5
4.2
60/1
T: D R JOLLY
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (58.50)
60/1
6g singspiel (IRE) x hip hop (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
5.2
40/1
T: DENISE MCGRATH
R: J BOWMAN (58.50)
40/1
5g commands (AUS) x bonne bouche (AUS) (imperial baron (AUS))
7
5.6
50/1
T: E W NICHOLS
R: J BENBOW (58.50)
50/1
8
6.4
1/1F
T: G EURELL
R: C W BROWN (58.50)
1/1F
6g lion cavern (USA) x tennessee blaze (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
9
8.2
BEL MER (11)
16/1
T: M G PRICE
R: C NEWITT (56.50)
16/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x drop anchor (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
10
9.2
50/1
T: L J CORSTENS
R: V DURIC (58.50)
50/1
6g commands (AUS) x paris weekend (AUS) (gielgud (USA))
11
11.2
50/1
T: L J CORSTENS
R: S R KING (58.50)
50/1
8g desert sun (GB) x predictions (NZ) (western symphony (USA))
Race 7 - Emirates Stakes (1600m) Gr1
Class: Quality Track: Dead Time: 1:35.86
Prizemoney: $1,000,000
1
11/2F
T: G M BEGG
R: D DUNN (53.50)
11/2F
5g belong to me (USA) x lisheenowen (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
Winning siblings: Martelletto, O'shannassey,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/1
T: M A KAVANAGH
R: M RODD (55.00)
7/1
5h quest for fame (GB) x peppie (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
4.1
15/2
T: J B CUMMINGS
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (53.00)
15/2
4m show a heart (AUS) x god love it (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
4
4.3
7/1
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: B SHINN (54.00)
7/1
4g dash for cash (AUS) x saliah (AUS) (salieri (USA))
5
4.8
20/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (53.00)
20/1
4g flying spur (AUS) x volte (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
5.1
40/1
T: D A HAYES
R: B RAWILLER (56.00)
40/1
7g danzero (AUS) x nicola lass (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
5.4
12/1
T: C N GOGGIN
R: D GAUCI (53.50)
12/1
6g dangerous (AUS) x currently (AUS) (acidity (AUS))
8
6.2
MALCOLM (14)
100/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: S R KING (53.00)
100/1
7g snippets (AUS) x finneto (AUS) (cerreto (IRE))
9
6.4
9/1
T: T J BARTLEY
R: J BOWMAN (55.00)
9/1
5g bite the bullet (USA) x yallah terrace (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
10
6.6
16/1
T: D T O'BRIEN
R: G BOSS (54.00)
16/1
8g umatilla (NZ) x wunderschoen (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
11
7.1
20/1
T: M D MORONEY
R: S W ARNOLD (55.00)
20/1
7g stravinsky (USA) x tunisia (GB) (sanglamore (USA))
12
7.9
20/1
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: V DURIC (54.00)
20/1
4g royal academy (USA) x discretion (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
13
11.9
25/1
T: M, W and J HAWKES
R: C W BROWN (57.00)
25/1
5g flying spur (AUS) x synaesthesia (USA) (quiet american (USA))
14
13.9
20/1
T: L M MACDONALD
R: MS C LINDOP (52.00)
20/1
15
19.9
50/1
T: J A MCLEAN
R: L NOLEN (53.50)
50/1
7g spectrum (IRE) x cult figure (NZ) (ahonoora (GB))
16
24.9
15/1
T: B MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: N RAWILLER (56.00)
15/1
6g volksraad (GB) x saffie (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
Race 8 - Matriarch Stakes (2000m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 2:05.03
Prizemoney: $300,000
1
14/1
T: A J VASIL
R: B SHINN (54.00)
14/1
4m stravinsky (USA) x you beauty (NZ) (comet shine (CAN))
Winning siblings: A Beautiful Knight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: P G MOODY
R: L NOLEN (56.00)
13/2
3
1.6
6/1
T: D A HAYES
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (56.00)
6/1
4m redoute's choice (AUS) x sunday valentine (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
4
2.1
9/1
T: P G MOODY
R: J BENBOW (54.50)
9/1
8m germano (GB) x crackastar (NZ) (star way (GB))
5
2.3
ARCLACE (16)
80/1
T: K M KEYS
R: D DUNN (53.50)
80/1
5m archway (IRE) x sonia's place (AUS) (scrupules (IRE))
6
2.5
30/1
T: B MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: V DURIC (53.50)
30/1
4m perugino (USA) x strike high (AUS) (pre emptive strike (CAN))
7
2.8
25/1
T: P G CAREY
R: N RAWILLER (56.00)
25/1
4m danehill dancer (IRE) x happy heart (FR) (exit to nowhere (USA))
8
3.3
30/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: C NEWITT (53.00)
30/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x capto (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
3.5
15/2
T: G A RYAN
R: C W BROWN (54.00)
15/2
5m more than ready (USA) x on the rise (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
10
3.6
14/1
T: A W NOONAN
R: D NIKOLIC (53.00)
14/1
7m grand lodge (USA) x marcia (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
11
3.7
12/1
T: L J CORSTENS
R: S R KING (54.50)
12/1
12
3.8
DOLLOPS (12)
40/1
T: D R JOLLY
R: M ZAHRA (53.50)
40/1
5m generous (IRE) x dresden gold (NZ) (famous star (GB))
13
3.9
11/2F
T: M A KAVANAGH
R: M RODD (53.50)
11/2F
5m scenic (IRE) x rose of marizza (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
14
6.7
9/1
T: J A O'SHEA
R: G BOSS (53.00)
9/1
15
9.7
TIJUANA (15)
30/1
T: P M PERRY
R: P MERTENS (53.00)
30/1
4m dehere (USA) x scavire (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
16
11.5
LIMANI (11)
40/1
T: A J EDMONDS
R: P ROBL (53.00)
40/1
6m high yield (USA) x zabori (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 9 - Queen Elizabeth Stakes (2500m) Gr3
Class: Quality Track: Good Time: 2:38.89
Prizemoney: $250,000
1
9/2
T: A R FIELDES
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (53.50)
9/2
6g cape cross (IRE) x set up (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Keep It Tight, Miss Dodds,
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2
T: R W SMERDON
R: B MELHAM (57.00)
7/2
5g zerpour (IRE) x switches (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
3
1.9
13/4F
T: S W WILDE
R: M RODD (57.00)
13/4F
4
2.7
14/1
T: A J CUMMINGS
R: P ROBL (54.50)
14/1
6g zabeel (NZ) x miss vita (USA) (alleged (USA))
5
3
30/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: C NEWITT (53.00)
30/1
5m indian danehill (IRE) x blazing fantasy (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
6
3.4
16/1
T: D T O'BRIEN
R: J BOWMAN (55.00)
16/1
5h danehill (USA) x legend maker (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
7
4.4
8/1
T: M D MORONEY
R: M ZAHRA (57.00)
8/1
7g ebony grosve (NZ) x wairongoa belle (NZ) (sea anchor (IRE))
8
4.6
13/2
T: D L FREEDMAN
R: D DUNN (55.50)
13/2
8g encosta de lago (AUS) x dalzing (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
9
5.6
30/1
T: J G SYMONS and S LAXON
R: M PEGUS (53.00)
30/1
6m johan cruyff (GB) x sell the ark (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
Race 10 - Emirates Airline Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:24.96
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
5/2F
T: M G PRICE
R: C NEWITT (55.50)
5/2F
4g show a heart (AUS) x academy of dreams (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
This nick: 21 runners; 11 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: R D GRIFFITHS
R: P MERTENS (56.00)
10/1
7g danzero (AUS) x crazy grace (AUS) (century (AUS))
3
2
5/1
T: S R MCKINNON
R: S R KING (55.50)
5/1
5g dangerous (AUS) x look for venus (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
4
2.3
12/1
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: M ZAHRA (58.00)
12/1
6g grand lodge (USA) x perle (AUS) (night shift (USA))
5
2.4
40/1
T: L T HOPE
R: D NIKOLIC (53.00)
40/1
7g o'reilly (NZ) x porshe (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
4.2
8/1
T: R G HORE-LACY
R: R S DYE (58.50)
8/1
5g fuji kiseki (JPN) x galroof (NZ) (maroof (USA))
7
4.7
20/1
T: G D KENNEWELL
R: C W BROWN (57.00)
20/1
6g centre stalls (IRE) x amyjaye star (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
8
4.8
10/1
T: B COZAMANIS
R: M PEGUS (56.00)
10/1
6h singspiel (IRE) x rothville (NZ) (gaius (IRE))
9
5.6
60/1
T: MS L TOLSON
R: J BENBOW (53.00)
60/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x military call (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
10
8.6
BONO (16)
200/1
T: A J HUNTER
R: MS C LINDOP (53.00)
200/1
11
9.6
10/1
T: L T HOPE
R: B SHINN (54.50)
10/1
4g van nistelrooy (USA) x riverly lass (NZ) (gleam machine (USA))
12
9.8
150/1
T: ANDREW HOMANN
R: D MOOR (53.00)
150/1
7g bureaucracy (NZ) x movie symbol (AUS) (movie maker (AUS))
13
12.3
7/1
T: M D MORONEY
R: CRAIG WILLIAMS (57.50)
7/1
5g generous (IRE) x river flow (USA) (affirmed (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.