Breednet Results

GOULBURN - Saturday, November 10

Race 1 - Goulburn Produce Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.54 (35.03)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/8
T: Todd Blowes
R: M A Cahill (59)
15/8
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x dignity lady (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fantini,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
13/4
T: D A Williams
R: Qin Yong (58)
13/4
5m snitzel (AUS) x macedon lady (AUS) (filante (NZ))
3
1.9
7/4F
T: T J Robinson
R: Billy Owen (57.5)
7/4F
4m stryker (AUS) x allinfrontofher (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
4
5.5
11/2
T: Adam Wadick
R: B El-Issa (56.5)
11/2
4g casino prince (AUS) x air she goes (AUS) (air de france (USA))
5
6.2
Dixie (6)
15/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms R Prest (56.5)
15/1
4m foxwedge (AUS) x texarcana (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
13.1
Damit (4)
25/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: A Layt (57.5)
25/1
4g sebring (AUS) x goldam (AUS) (twining (USA))
Race 2 - Douglass Blinds/Screens Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.84 (36.08)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Bardor (1)
6/4F
T: A and E Cummings
R: B El-Issa (58)
6/4F
4m pierro (AUS) x turnstiles (NZ) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Golden Spin, Revolving Door,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Musume (6)
11/2
T: Ms L Dean
R: P Scorse (55)
11/2
3f bullet train (GB) x elkaydee (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
2018 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale
$5,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud, Young
Buyer: Kleran Pty Ltd
3
1.4
25/1
T: Mark Gee
R: M Travers (56.5)
25/1
3f epaulette (AUS) x diamond de triano (USA) (forest wildcat (USA))
4
1.9
20/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: A Kajiya (55)
20/1
3f bearcat (AUS) x poppy (AUS) (tsigane (FR))
5
3
66/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Billy Owen (58)
66/1
7m prince arthur (AUS) x vicadelsa (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
6
4.3
7/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: A Layt (56.5)
7/2
3f lonhro (AUS) x midnight joy (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
4.5
30/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Qin Yong (54.5)
30/1
3f dalakhani (IRE) x ausbred gold (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
8
5.4
Qadira (7)
12/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: K S Latham (56.5)
12/1
3f bullet train (GB) x abu zayan (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
9
8.4
4/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Ms K Nisbet (56.5)
4/1
3f medaglia d'oro (USA) x snip snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 3 - Semco Equipment (Bm58) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.13 (35.39)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/1
T: T J Robinson
R: Billy Owen (59.5)
7/1
8g murtajill (AUS) x kurotaka (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms R Prest (59)
10/1
8g oratorio (IRE) x ready made family (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
0.5
9/4F
T: Luke Musson
R: R Brewer (60)
9/4F
6g charge forward (AUS) x remnant (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
1.2
11/4
T: Greg Stephens
R: P Scorse (57)
11/4
5g magic albert (AUS) x salinas (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
1.9
16/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
16/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x orphelia (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
6
2
Uh Oh (4)
4/1
T: G L Shaw
R: B El-Issa (60)
4/1
7
4.4
25/1
T: Daniel Robinson
R: A G Robinson (59.5)
25/1
8
7.8
10/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Ms R Murray (60.5)
10/1
5g raise the flag (GB) x the cloud (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
Race 4 - Goulburn Cup 25/11 Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.63 (35.46)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/7F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Ms W Costin (59)
4/7F
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x media (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
Winning siblings: Aware, Harpers, Offer,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
9/1
T: John Bateman
R: B McDougall (59)
9/1
4g jimmy choux (NZ) x classic blonde (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
3
3.3
5/2
T: J G Sargent
R: Ms R Murray (59)
5/2
4g helmet (AUS) x royal reign (NZ) (viscount (AUS))
4
3.9
50/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Qin Yong (55.5)
50/1
5
8.1
11/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
11/1
3g congrats (USA) x danasierra (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
8.6
20/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: M A Cahill (59)
20/1
4g nova sofala (AUS) x say yield (AUS) (high yield (USA))
7
8.9
50/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Ms K Adams (59)
50/1
4h tickets (AUS) x that's vindictive (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
9.3
80/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: A Kajiya (55.5)
80/1
3g alert (ARG) x gemrun (AUS) (runyon (IRE))
9
9.4
66/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Billy Owen (59)
66/1
4g americain (USA) x enemy dragline (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 5 - David Alt Electrical (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.54 (36.95)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: K S Latham (57)
11/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x karalee (AUS) (o'reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Improvise, Princeton Miss,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Ms R Prest (56.5)
12/1
3
1
Saarim (9)
11/1
T: Warren Ganderton
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
11/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x sayuri san (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
4
1.5
7/1
T: G M Brown
R: M A Cahill (62)
7/1
6g tickets (AUS) x secret walk (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
4
6/4F
T: David Pfieffer
R: Qin Yong (60)
6/4F
6
5.1
10/1
T: Sue Laughton
R: P Scorse (57.5)
10/1
5g commands (AUS) x supamach (IRE) (machiavellian (USA))
7
5.2
5/1
T: W A Hudd
R: Ms W Costin (58)
5/1
7g shaft (AUS) x orcym (AUS) (orpen (USA))
8
7.2
14/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M Travers (56)
14/1
6g golden snake (USA) x our serafina (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
9
8.2
10/1
T: M J Smith
R: Billy Owen (60)
10/1
6g artie schiller (USA) x beijing bound (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Race 6 - S & K Wilson Plumbing (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.65 (34.13)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: T J Robinson
R: B El-Issa (56.5)
5/2F
5m snippetson (AUS) x danzability (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Danzadel, Run Sally Run, Shutter Bug,
This nick: 9 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/4
T: J C Coyle
R: P Scorse (58)
11/4
6m murtajill (AUS) x mother's milk (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
3
3.1
9/1
T: R Weston and J Nisbet
R: Ms W Costin (58.5)
9/1
5g zariz (AUS) x golden freeze (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
4
3.2
30/1
T: Ms K Kulic
R: Ms R Prest (56)
30/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x coablo (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
5
5.5
4/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: M A Cahill (61)
4/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x mi chiamo (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
6
5.6
4/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Billy Owen (59.5)
4/1
5g congrats (USA) x nickynoo's girl (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
7
6
7/1
T: C Karakatsanis
R: A Layt (56.5)
7/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x willingani (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
9.7
50/1
T: J Rolfe
R: M Travers (54)
50/1
6m time thief (AUS) x anguissola (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 7 - Goulburn Mulwaree Council Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.03 (36.19)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/1
T: J C Coyle
R: R Brewer (58)
6/1
Winning siblings: Munyeca,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: Daniel Robinson
R: A G Robinson (56)
30/1
4g street cry (IRE) x polaway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
0.7
15/4F
T: John Thompson
R: P Scorse (54)
15/4F
4m your song (AUS) x swing dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
1.9
15/2
T: J G Sargent
R: A Layt (55.5)
15/2
4m so you think (NZ) x corkage (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
5
2
30/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Billy Owen (55.5)
30/1
6
2.1
13/2
T: John Thompson
R: B McDougall (57.5)
13/2
3c high chaparral (IRE) x zigzag (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
7
2.2
Kaffka (10)
12/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Ms R Prest (55.5)
12/1
4m not a single doubt (AUS) x budapest (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
3.3
11/2
T: Wayne Austin
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
11/2
6m venice beach (AUS) x eliane (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
9
5.9
30/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: M Travers (55.5)
30/1
5m hard spun (USA) x moments i treasure (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
10
6.3
40/1
T: P O'Grady
R: Ms R Freeman-Key (55.5)
40/1
5g mastercraftsman (IRE) x otarama (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
11
7.4
Elysia (3)
12/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
12/1
4m medaglia d'oro (USA) x lindabrava (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
8.5
Crete (6)
11/2
T: A and E Cummings
R: B El-Issa (56)
11/2
3f sebring (AUS) x suzy smart (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
13
9.9
50/1
T: R and L Price
R: K S Latham (56.5)
50/1
14
20.9
200/1
T: Adam Wadick
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
200/1
5g medaglia d'oro (USA) x ghezlaan (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.