Breednet Results

GULARGAMBONE - Saturday, October 13

Race 1 - Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:03.80
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
5/2
T: Ian Holland
R: Wendy Peel (55)
5/2
Winning siblings: The Frick,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/4
T: C Lundholm
R: James Rogers (57.5)
11/4
4m domesday (AUS) x rosmerta (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
1.2
Tellmay (10)
12/1
T: Neville McCarthy
R: Ms J Worley (56.5)
12/1
6m may'haab (AUS) x tellyas (AUS) (brahms (USA))
4
1.9
11/4
T: L C Morgan
R: J Kehoe (57.5)
11/4
5
3.6
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms L G Henry (58)
7/4F
4m street cry (IRE) x believe'n'succeed (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
5.3
11/1
T: A J Gibson
R: Rasit Yetimova (56.5)
11/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x readyor (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
10
16/1
T: G J Watts
R: Ms A Stanley (52.5)
16/1
6g recapitalize (AUS) x la gautier (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
100
16/1
T: C P Thurston
R: Reece Jones (52.5)
16/1
5m dusty moon (AUS) x receptive (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:27.23
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
8/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Wendy Peel (57)
8/1
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
3/1
T: C Lundholm
R: James Rogers (57)
3/1
4m dreamscape (AUS) x markworthy (AUS) (lujain (USA))
3
2.5
3/1
T: Vic Heading
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
3/1
4m delago deluxe (AUS) x dydeedoe (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
4
3.3
5/4
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms J Worley (57)
5/4
6m ad valorem (USA) x pantilla (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
5
6.2
16/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: Rasit Yetimova (57)
16/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x fine (AUS) (excellent art (GB))
6
6.5
14/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Reece Jones (55)
14/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x demandehere (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
7
1/1F
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
1/1F
8
9.4
16/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: D Pitomac (57)
16/1
6m mosayter (USA) x clever desi (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
Race 3 - (Bm45) (1450m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:25.87
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
4/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: D Pitomac (60.5)
4/1
7g intergaze (AUS) x shaker (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Inkulu (2)
4/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Kehoe (60.5)
4/1
7g denman (AUS) x greeting (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.2
11/4F
T: L W Harland
R: Ms A Stanley (53.5)
11/4F
4
1.6
3/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (61.5)
3/1
7g keltrice (AUS) x imperial mist (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
5
5.3
11/1
T: C P Thurston
R: Ms J Worley (57.5)
11/1
5g tickets (AUS) x luskette (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
7
14/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms L G Henry (58)
14/1
7g nothin' leica dane (AUS) x eldorada (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
10.2
20/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55.5)
20/1
5m beautiful crown (USA) x canny cait (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
11
16/1
T: Terry Fulwood
R: Reece Jones (53)
16/1
5g olympus (AUS) x tee tee dancer (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
9
11.9
20/1
T: Terry Fulwood
R: Paul Payne (59)
20/1
7g duke of marmalade (IRE) x miss alberta (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
16.2
4/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Rasit Yetimova (60)
4/1
5g power of destiny (AUS) x lady fire (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
11
62.4
7/2
T: Connie Greig
R: James Rogers (58)
7/2
7m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:09.78
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
5/2F
T: Michael Denison
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55)
5/2F
8m danbird (AUS) x our sharona (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Douzaines,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms A Stanley (51)
5/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x kraal (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
1.7
9/1
T: Connie Greig
R: James Rogers (55)
9/1
4
3.5
9/2
T: C P Thurston
R: Reece Jones (51)
9/2
5
3.7
6/1
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: Rasit Yetimova (55)
6/1
6g dr green (NZ) x golden success (AUS) (medecis (GB))
6
6.2
3/1
T: G R Brooker
R: J Kehoe (55)
3/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x pamargo (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
7.2
6/1
T: R C Robb
R: Wendy Peel (53)
6/1
4m chat up line (AUS) x sillylala (AUS) (amundsen (AUS))
8
8.6
7/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
7/1
5m mossman (AUS) x recurrent (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
8.9
5/1
T: W Collison
R: D Pitomac (55)
5/1
6m power of destiny (AUS) x snakey bird (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
Race 5 - Gulargambone Cup (Bm66) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:08.71
Prizemoney: $6,500
1
6/4F
T: L C Morgan
R: Wendy Peel (61)
6/4F
8g botswana (AUS) x french valour (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Winning siblings: Brave Nick, Medal Of Glory,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2
T: Dar Lunn
R: D Pitomac (58.5)
5/2
6g zizou (AUS) x tenant's tiara (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
1.4
4/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
4/1
4g charge forward (AUS) x fine figure (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
1.5
7/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Kehoe (54)
7/1
8g golden snake (USA) x jessica said (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
5
2.2
3/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms A Stanley (50)
3/1
8g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
2.3
6/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Reece Jones (50)
6/1
9g haayil (AUS) x scilly (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
7
8.2
9/1
T: Michael Denison
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
9/1
8
23.3
Baggio (4)
11/1
T: Connie Greig
R: James Rogers (54)
11/1
6g stryker (AUS) x denarii (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Race 6 - (Bm50) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:49.97
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
3/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Ms J Worley (59.5)
3/1
6g zariz (AUS) x runaway frisco (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: C P Thurston
R: Reece Jones (50)
7/1
7g warhead (AUS) x fossey (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
3
2.8
9/4
T: C W Hodgson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
9/4
7g enemy of average (AUS) x a wild pick (AUS) (wild harmony (USA))
4
3.9
6/4F
T: G D Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (56.5)
6/4F
5
4
11/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Kehoe (54)
11/1
7m high chaparral (IRE) x morwell (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
4.1
7/2
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms L G Henry (56.5)
7/2
7
9.1
5/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: James Rogers (59.5)
5/1
5g tickets (AUS) x spicy bounty (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.