Breednet Results

GUNDAGAI - Monday, September 15

Race 1 - I G A Liquor Plus Mdn Plate (1180m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.06
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/1
T: LIBBY SNOWDEN
R: A BLOOMFIELD (58.00)
9/1
4g zariz (AUS) x delightfully (AUS) (bao lack (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/1
T: K J CALLAUGHAN
R: NATHAN BERRY (54.00)
5/1
3
1.6
9/2
T: A MCRAE
R: MS J WHIPP (54.50)
9/2
5m marechal (AUS) x jolly pulse (AUS) (steel pulse (GB))
4
1.7
9/1
T: MS T BATEUP
R: BRAD CLARK (58.00)
9/1
5
1.8
30/1
T: G J MCDERMOTT
R: A GAIN (58.00)
30/1
4g fasliyev (USA) x celeste (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
6
3.3
14/1
T: D P BLUNDELL
R: B MURPHY (56.00)
14/1
7
4.5
2/1F
T: A M BRITT
R: M McDUFF (58.00)
2/1F
6g elnadim (USA) x fleet carla (USA) (afleet (CAN))
8
9.7
7/2
T: S B HILL
R: S POLLARD (56.00)
7/2
5m marwina (AUS) x bonny miss (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
9
11.4
30/1
T: MS T SCHMETZER
R: MS S HUNTER (54.00)
30/1
3f mull of kintyre (USA) x rory's leap (AUS) (salmon leap (USA))
10
19.9
30/1
T: JODIE BOHR
R: MS SHELLEY POLLARD (53.50)
30/1
3g centaza (AUS) x my ode (AUS) (procol harum (NZ))
Race 2 - Dairy Farmers Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 0:57.56
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
4/5F
T: K P WEIR
R: M TRAVERS (57.00)
4/5F
3g bureaucracy (NZ) x expensive (AUS) (majaahed (USA))
Winning siblings: Cod Rock, Rocky Cod,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: K J MCLEOD
R: A G ROBINSON (56.00)
9/2
4m marwina (AUS) x colleen at court (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
3
3
25/1
T: B D ROSEN
R: N SOUQUET (57.00)
25/1
4g forest glow (USA) x sentimental rose (AUS) (shining finish (GB))
4
4.5
30/1
T: GRAY COCKING
R: MS K McEWEN (53.00)
30/1
6m armidale (AUS) x kohtaykare (AUS) (kohaylan (USA))
5
6
HOTROD (1)
25/1
T: A MCRAE
R: BRAD CLARK (58.00)
25/1
4g shrewdy (AUS) x burning rage (AUS) (blazing saddles (AUS))
6
6.6
14/1
T: K J CALLAUGHAN
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.00)
14/1
3g mr. henrysee (USA) x el senorita (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
7
6.7
6/1
T: D P BLUNDELL
R: B P WARD (58.00)
6/1
4g marwina (AUS) x emily's reserve (AUS) (high reserve (AUS))
8
8.7
11/2
T: K J CALLAUGHAN
R: NATHAN BERRY (53.50)
11/2
3g shags (AUS) x pams joy (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
9.1
25/1
T: J W MARZOL
R: A GAIN (56.00)
25/1
10
9.4
50/1
T: MS T SCHMETZER
R: MS S HUNTER (55.00)
50/1
11
11.6
14/1
T: GRAEME SPACKMAN
R: M McDUFF (58.00)
14/1
4g shinko forest (IRE) x city of life (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
12
12.7
MIJULAE (13)
30/1
T: LIBBY SNOWDEN
R: A BLOOMFIELD (54.00)
30/1
3f zariz (AUS) x lasoka lass (AUS) (sovereign run (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.