Breednet Results

GYMPIE - Saturday, October 22

Race 1 - Hcp (Cl B) (1170m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.76
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/4F
T: B C Gill
R: Corey Bayliss (52.5)
9/4F
3g pluck (USA) x hamille (AUS) (hamas (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
5/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: C Small (60)
5/2
5g jet spur (AUS) x gee sharp (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
3.6
11/2
T: A W Hess
R: Ms M O'Brien (55)
11/2
5m ferocity (AUS) x silk masque (USA) (woodman (USA))
4
11.1
30/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Melissa Cox (52)
30/1
5
14.9
12/1
T: R W Murray
R: S Bayliss (58.5)
12/1
4m dubleo (USA) x kings concubine (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
15.3
14/1
T: T N Miller
R: Louise Dillon (52)
14/1
7
16.6
9/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (53.5)
9/4
3f ferocity (AUS) x gooyah (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
17.9
3/1
T: B C Gill
R: Luke Londregan (58)
3/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn Hcp (1170m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.20
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
9/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: J Hoopert (55)
9/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x ruapehu (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Night In Paradise,
This nick: 25 runners; 19 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
8/11F
T: G K Taylor
R: Corey Bayliss (54.5)
8/11F
3g zariz (AUS) x loulla mae (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
4.3
7/2
T: B C Gill
R: Luke Londregan (59)
7/2
4g strada (AUS) x richly deserved (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
4
7.6
8/1
T: T J Hong
R: I Coombes (55)
8/1
4m red dazzler (AUS) x yarranabbe (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
11.6
11/1
T: R W Murray
R: S Bayliss (55)
11/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x past the skies (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
6
16.1
11/1
T: P G Blackwell
R: Melissa Cox (52)
11/1
7
19.6
10/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: C Small (55)
10/1
5m commands (AUS) x county mayo (USA) (grand slam (USA))
8
37.9
20/1
T: Kaye Hill
R: Ms M O'Brien (59)
20/1
5g conleys choice (AUS) x inspire me (AUS) (dantibes (AUS))
400
20/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Hannah English (60)
20/1
Race 3 - (Bm60) (1030m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.38
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/4F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Corey Bayliss (56)
9/4F
8m estambul (ARG) x gold thief (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.8
5/2
T: L C Anderson
R: J Hoopert (59.5)
5/2
5g ready as (AUS) x candlemas (AUS) (christmas tree (AUS))
3
6
3/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Ms M O'Brien (55)
3/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x john's legacy (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
4
9.8
5/2
T: J L Johnston
R: Louise Dillon (55.5)
5/2
6g pembroke (USA) x southern saint (IRE) (flying spur (AUS))
5
11.3
11/1
T: Wayne Kuskopf
R: I Coombes (57.5)
11/1
6m strada (AUS) x misasio (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
13.6
7/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Melissa Cox (57)
7/1
Race 4 - (Bm50) (1470m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:33.60
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/2
T: P Duff
R: Melissa Cox (56.5)
11/2
5g falvelon (AUS) x seahawk lass (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/4
T: B C Gill
R: Corey Bayliss (57)
11/4
7g lonhro (AUS) x she's in demand (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
1.2
7/4F
T: D K Munce
R: J Hoopert (59.5)
7/4F
5g top echelon (AUS) x paris tango (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
2
7/2
T: D K Munce
R: C Small (60)
7/2
5g nicconi (AUS) x purrsuader (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
6.3
11/1
T: R Heilbronn
R: I Coombes (57)
11/1
4g salt lake city (USA) x shezawran (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
6
7.3
9/1
T: R W Murray
R: S Bayliss (55)
9/1
7m ferocity (AUS) x gazette (GB) (zafonic (USA))
7
10.3
20/1
T: Jason Munce
R: Sabbir Alam (55)
20/1
8g dance dreamer (USA) x al's petite (AUS) (al maheb (USA))
8
12.1
7/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Luke Londregan (58.5)
7/1
7g excites (AUS) x law of logic (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 5 - Open Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:39.98
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: P Duff
R: C Small (58)
9/10F
6g hidden dragon (AUS) x cheer girl (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
This nick: 18 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/4
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Corey Bayliss (59)
7/4
3
4.6
7/1
T: R W Murray
R: I Coombes (55)
7/1
5m soldier's tale (USA) x tortola (AUS) (west point (AUS))
4
8.1
9/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Melissa Cox (52)
9/2
5
11.4
14/1
T: T J Hurley
R: S Bayliss (55)
14/1
9g flying spur (AUS) x radio song (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
6
15.7
6/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Luke Londregan (55)
6/1
10g french deputy (USA) x mondavi (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
7
19
9/1
T: T Moloney
R: Ms M O'Brien (55)
9/1
7m haradasun (AUS) x the baroness (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.