Breednet Results

INNISFAIL - Saturday, June 17

Race 1 - Like Us On Facebook (Bm45) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.09
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/2F
T: R Baker
R: F Edwards (60)
7/2F
Winning siblings: Stylish Son,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms A Thomson (59)
4/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x lacework (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
3
0.3
12/1
T: T P Rowe
R: J Lambie (59)
12/1
3g warhead (AUS) x craiglea music (AUS) (waterford road (AUS))
4
0.6
4/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (59)
4/1
4g beautiful crown (USA) x she glows (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
2.6
7/2F
T: Gareth Horner
R: Emily Cass (58)
7/2F
6
3.4
9/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: M Kai (59)
9/1
5g strategic (AUS) x shoved out (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
7
3.7
12/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: J Felix (62)
12/1
6g hussonet (USA) x stella stargazer (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
4
13/2
T: A R Bailey
R: J Dickinson (58.5)
13/2
5m bel danoro (AUS) x suburban (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
9
4.1
11/2
T: Donna Snelling
R: G D Kliese (62)
11/2
10
5.9
5/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (60.5)
5/1
Race 2 - Midway Butchers (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.58
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
7/1
5g hussonet (USA) x damselfly (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 28 runners; 22 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: G Tsakissiris
R: G Watson (56)
7/1
3
0.3
5/1
T: Athol Ryan
R: F Edwards (55.5)
5/1
6m dane shadow (AUS) x magda (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
0.4
6/1
T: Bruce Hunter
R: N Yadi (55)
6/1
7m court command (AUS) x rosie o' rosie (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
5
0.6
2/1F
T: S Massingham
R: Emily Cass (56.5)
2/1F
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x princess sunshine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
0.7
5/1
T: Bruce Hunter
R: J Lambie (56)
5/1
7g flying spur (AUS) x lajoie (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
7
2
Stieg (3)
9/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (55)
9/1
8g stromberg carlson (AUS) x cardiff bay (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
8
2.1
8/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: J Felix (55)
8/1
6g conatus (AUS) x symbol of peace (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
9
2.3
9/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: P Cullen (55)
9/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x cash crazy (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 3 - Radio 4kz Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.42
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
6/1
T: Samantha Molino
R: S Wilson (56)
6/1
3f pressday (AUS) x cloudfree (AUS) (arena (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fine Elsewhere, Moonlight Dancer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
6/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (56.5)
6/1
9g zeditave (AUS) x well heeled (GB) (quiet fling (USA))
3
2.5
2/1
T: A G Malliff
R: N Yadi (58)
2/1
3g shrapnel (AUS) x rainy daze (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
2.8
1/1F
T: S Massingham
R: Emily Cass (57)
1/1F
4g zabeel (NZ) x barinka (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
5
5.8
Grohl (1)
6/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: J Felix (58.5)
6/1
5g rakti (GB) x chamour (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
12.3
25/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: G Watson (56.5)
25/1
4m strategic (AUS) x clarion lass (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
7
13.3
11/1
T: Ms L Ashford
R: G D Kliese (58)
11/1
3g collate (AUS) x royalties (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
8
16.1
25/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Ms A Thomson (54.5)
25/1
4m escalation (IRE) x vagabonds (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 4 - Pease Park (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.24
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/2
T: T P Rowe
R: J Lambie (57)
7/2
4m wicked style (USA) x fizzy (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/1
T: A G Malliff
R: N Yadi (58)
5/1
4h hotelier (AUS) x vacillator (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
3
4
Yifan (9)
7/1
T: Athol Ryan
R: S Wilson (55.5)
7/1
4m pendragon (NZ) x mencik (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
4.3
8/1
T: W E Winters
R: D Sparks (57.5)
8/1
5g tale of the cat (USA) x dalleth (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
4.4
10/1
T: Stephen Potiris
R: Ms A Thomson (56)
10/1
5g hussonet (USA) x beaucoup (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
5.9
10/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Shohei Kaya (56)
10/1
3f furio (AUS) x parmigiana (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
7
6.7
7/2F
T: J O'Dea
R: P Cullen (60)
7/2F
5g flying spur (AUS) x fleur royale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
6.9
16/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: J Felix (55)
16/1
9
7.7
13/2
T: R P Tapiolas
R: G D Kliese (59)
13/2
6g sequalo (AUS) x golf circuit (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
10
8.5
12/1
T: Julie Russell
R: F Edwards (55.5)
12/1
8g beckett (IRE) x heaven waits (AUS) (fraar (USA))
11
11.8
7/1
T: F J Wieland
R: M Kai (57.5)
7/1
3f champions gallery (GB) x nero velluto (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
12
15.1
7/1
T: Athol Ryan
R: Emily Cass (53.5)
7/1
3f myboycharlie (IRE) x book lover (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
Race 5 - Banana Raceday 19th Aug.-Bm60 (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30.68
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
12/1
T: Andrew Cameron
R: Ms B Thomson (59.5)
12/1
5g street cry (IRE) x double down dixie (USA) (dixie union (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2
T: Stephen Potiris
R: F Edwards (57.5)
5/2
4g starcraft (NZ) x lacey underall (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
3
2.1
8/1
T: J Rowan
R: J Lambie (58.5)
8/1
4
4.1
14/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (54.5)
14/1
7g reset (AUS) x kildara rose (AUS) (tirol (IRE))
5
4.3
6/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Shohei Kaya (60.5)
6/1
6
4.7
Beyond (12)
16/1
T: W E Winters
R: D Sparks (55)
16/1
5m mutawaajid (AUS) x luvscay (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
7
5.7
13/2
T: Jeffrey Williams
R: G Watson (58.5)
13/2
5g snippetson (AUS) x our whitney (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
5.9
9/4F
T: L A Reys
R: M Kai (60)
9/4F
5g spinning world (USA) x galimist (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
9
6.7
14/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: S Wilson (55)
14/1
7m good journey (USA) x masterkova (AUS) (fairy king (USA))
10
8
25/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: P Cullen (55.5)
25/1
11
12.8
6/1
T: R P Tapiolas
R: G D Kliese (58)
6/1
12
14.3
5/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms A Thomson (55.5)
5/1
6m red dazzler (AUS) x luna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.