Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, August 17

Race 1 - Goldfields Honda Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:12.88
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
3/1
T: CRAIG BERMINGHAM
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
3/1
4m commands (AUS) x athenia (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Luxury Novelty, Obeys, Pilos,
This nick: 12 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2
T: R C MCPHERSON
R: L CAMILLERI (55.50)
7/2
4m jeune (GB) x symbolic (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
3
2.1
25/1
T: B P CORVER
R: B MATHEWS (57.50)
25/1
6h sarina's son (AUS) x colefax (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
4
6/1
T: G J GRLJUSICH
R: MS C CHATFIELD (55.50)
6/1
4m pricelessly (USA) x rawdance (AUS) (belele (AUS))
5
5
12/1
T: C L SMITH
R: CLINT HARVEY (55.50)
12/1
6
5.1
6/1
T: S J MILLER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (53.50)
6/1
5m kenvain (AUS) x pro challenge (AUS) (protos (USA))
7
6.3
5/2F
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (57.50)
5/2F
4g akhenaton (AUS) x waitress (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
8
6.5
12/1
T: J L EELES
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (53.50)
12/1
3f euclase (AUS) x starfield (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
7.3
6/1
T: C L SMITH
R: R HANSON (57.50)
6/1
4g bletchley park (IRE) x key smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
10
7.8
14/1
T: S S MULCAHY
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (55.50)
14/1
4m stormy's son (AUS) x comely show (AUS) (land speed record (AUS))
Race 2 - Toyota Keep The Feeling Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:13.56
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/1
T: N M BIGGS
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
5/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/2
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (55.50)
9/2
3
0.6
2/1F
T: J W LUGG
R: MS N BISHOP (54.50)
2/1F
4g youthful legs (USA) x turned on (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
4
1.5
9/1
T: T D TASKER
R: CLINT HARVEY (55.50)
9/1
5m kendel star (AUS) x it's all go (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
5
3.8
4/1
T: S J MILLER
R: R HANSON (57.50)
4/1
4g chief mo mo (AUS) x zippity blink (AUS) (green line express (USA))
6
4.3
14/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: B MATHEWS (57.50)
14/1
4g speed week (AUS) x noble dream (AUS) (noble commander (NZ))
7
7.8
12/1
T: C L SMITH
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.50)
12/1
4g dr johnson (USA) x bravest (AUS) (zemindar (NZ))
8
8
12/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: N CHAPMAN (55.50)
12/1
4m star pak (AUS) x vasac princess (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
9
35
25/1
T: J L EELES
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (55.50)
25/1
800
16/1
T: G J GRLJUSICH
R: MS C CHATFIELD (55.50)
16/1
6g rank's kingdom (AUS) x byedies (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
Race 3 - Goldfields Kia Mdn (1310m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:20.01
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: B MATHEWS (57.50)
5/1
5g musketeer (IRE) x hadrienne (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
Winning siblings: Usherette,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: B P CORVER
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (55.50)
5/1
3
2.6
4/1F
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (55.50)
4/1F
5m with class (CAN) x misty magic (AUS) (pag asa (AUS))
4
2.8
6/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (55.50)
6/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x rulings (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
3
4/1F
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (57.50)
4/1F
4g lord dane (AUS) x my kid sister (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
6
4.5
20/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: M M SALLEH (55.50)
20/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x la riviere (NZ) (centro (NZ))
7
4.6
4/1F
T: C L SMITH
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.50)
4/1F
4g right wing (IRE) x waso diva (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
8
4.7
10/1
T: C L SMITH
R: R HANSON (55.50)
10/1
9
5
12/1
T: N M BIGGS
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
12/1
4m canny lad (AUS) x hoyden (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
5.1
12/1
T: R S WHITE
R: DAMIAN MILLER (57.50)
12/1
11
6
20/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS C CHATFIELD (55.50)
20/1
5m lord dane (AUS) x morisot (AUS) (sillery (USA))
12
13.8
10/1
T: MS S CHILDS
R: R MARKOU (56.00)
10/1
4g chief mo mo (AUS) x peach sorbet (AUS) (savage toss (ARG))
Race 4 - Goldfields Toyota Hcp (67) (1310m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:19.44
Prizemoney: $13,000
1
13/2
T: J C EATON
R: MS J VALAS (58.00)
13/2
5g euclase (AUS) x washed up (AUS) (marooned (GB))
Winning siblings: Nurse Norma, Wild Ocean,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS C CHATFIELD (57.00)
4/1
5m enforcer (AUS) x lassiter's lass (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
3
0.7
5/2F
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: JARRAD NOSKE (57.50)
5/2F
4g marooned (GB) x mimosa park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
4
2.3
3/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: M M SALLEH (56.50)
3/1
4g ihtiram (IRE) x grande brio (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
2.8
NAWAAF (8)
20/1
T: R J O'BRIEN
R: T TURNER (54.00)
20/1
7g danehill (USA) x small timer (USA) (lyphard (USA))
6
3.8
3/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: B MATHEWS (58.00)
3/1
4h french deputy (USA) x ferragamo (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
4
10/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (57.00)
10/1
9m dansk (IRE) x cyclone jenny (AUS) (wild rampage (AUS))
Race 5 - Toyota Financial Services (73) (1626m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 1:40.28
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/1
T: J C EATON
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
4/1
7g zedrich (AUS) x aljarrag bay (NZ) (otehi bay (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: P R SMYTHE
R: DAMIAN MILLER (55.50)
5/2F
5m viscount (AUS) x suzuka (AUS) (night shift (USA))
3
1.2
4/1
T: M J DELLAR
R: R HANSON (55.00)
4/1
7g scenic (IRE) x moonlight flyer (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
4
1.5
3/1
T: C L SMITH
R: JARRAD NOSKE (57.00)
3/1
6g zedrich (AUS) x lyrical miss (AUS) (sarab (IRE))
5
2.3
10/1
T: G J GRLJUSICH
R: MS C CHATFIELD (55.50)
10/1
6g scenic (IRE) x jonina (AUS) (serheed (USA))
6
2.8
6/1
T: C H WEBSTER
R: T TURNER (54.00)
6/1
6m dr johnson (USA) x irish monarch (AUS) (palace reign (AUS))
7
3
11/1
T: C L SMITH
R: B MATHEWS (57.50)
11/1
7g centre stalls (IRE) x silver heart (AUS) (real cash (USA))
8
6.3
16/1
T: C L SMITH
R: L CAMILLERI (58.50)
16/1
7g amen brother (USA) x affirmed lady (AUS) (willingness (USA))
Race 6 - Toyota Chook Hcp (73) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 1:04.93
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: N CHAPMAN (54.00)
7/1
5m cape cross (IRE) x edition princess (NZ) (danzatore (CAN))
Winning siblings: Mr Tucker,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6/4F
T: P J FERNIE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.00)
6/4F
5m blackfriars (AUS) x grey sea (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
3
2.2
6/1
T: C L SMITH
R: M M SALLEH (53.00)
6/1
4
4.3
4/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: L CAMILLERI (56.50)
4/1
5m tribu (AUS) x fluid drive (AUS) (dynamo (NZ))
5
4.8
9/1
T: R W CRAIG
R: T TURNER (56.50)
9/1
5h red ransom (USA) x misty for me (AUS) (salieri (USA))
6
5
12/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: CLINT HARVEY (55.50)
12/1
7g distorted humor (USA) x wise scarlet (AUS) (arch sculptor (GB))
7
5.3
BERBER (1)
12/1
T: N D DELLAR
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (58.00)
12/1
8g desert prince (IRE) x destruct (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
8
6
8/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: B MATHEWS (58.00)
8/1
7g ihtiram (IRE) x star of the mist (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
Race 7 - Genuine Toyota Parts Hcp (62) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:06.47
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
MYTHOL (10)
5/2F
T: M L KEMPTON
R: DAMIAN MILLER (55.50)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Ascoli, Charm Destiny, Nadal,
This nick: 22 runners; 17 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: B MATHEWS (58.50)
4/1
3
2.3
12/1
T: G K PRICE
R: MS J VALAS (58.00)
12/1
5g spartacus (AUS) x testa gaze (AUS) (stargazer (NZ))
4
2.5
20/1
T: S J ROWE
R: T TURNER (56.00)
20/1
4g danetime (IRE) x clicked (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
3
5/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (55.50)
5/1
6m langfuhr (CAN) x sense of wonder (GB) (inchinor (GB))
6
3.3
11/1
T: T D TASKER
R: CLINT HARVEY (54.50)
11/1
4m kendel star (AUS) x it's all go (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
7
4
14/1
T: G G BURGESS
R: MS C CHATFIELD (57.00)
14/1
8
4.5
7/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: N CHAPMAN (57.50)
7/1
9g zedrich (AUS) x let's be honest (NZ) (one pound sterling (GB))
9
6.8
7/1
T: G P POLETTI
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.50)
7/1
5g dracula (AUS) x seto chiffon (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
10
7.8
4/1
T: S J MILLER
R: MS N BISHOP (54.00)
4/1
5m land speed record (AUS) x revalon (AUS) (beau sovereign (NZ))
Race 8 - Genuine Toyota Service Hcp-62 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:25.74
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
8/1
T: S S MULCAHY
R: B MATHEWS (57.00)
8/1
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: A W GRACE
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (54.00)
20/1
5m pricelessly (USA) x fair truth (AUS) (is it true (USA))
3
0.7
8/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: T TURNER (58.00)
8/1
5g peintre celebre (USA) x vali vila (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
4
1
7/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: M M SALLEH (54.50)
7/1
6g land speed record (AUS) x red roman (AUS) (roman artist (AUS))
5
1.5
3/1
T: S J MILLER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (57.00)
3/1
5g kenvain (AUS) x chi (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
6
2
BRAT (1)
6/1
T: N L NEWTON
R: MS N BISHOP (56.00)
6/1
7
2.8
MAQUIS (7)
2/1F
T: P R SMYTHE
R: R HANSON (56.50)
2/1F
5m grand lodge (USA) x partisan (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
2.9
4/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: CLINT HARVEY (56.00)
4/1
5g picnicker (AUS) x laura's magic (AUS) (tartan sea (IRE))
9
3.3
12/1
T: CRAIG BERMINGHAM
R: MS F IVES (51.00)
12/1
6m love a dane (AUS) x it's the business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
10
7.8
11/1
T: A W GRACE
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
11/1
8g langfuhr (CAN) x janelle again (NZ) (indian ore (USA))
11
11.8
20/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS C CHATFIELD (56.00)
20/1
6g more than ready (USA) x edente (USA) (williamstown (USA))
12
14.5
14/1
T: C L SMITH
R: L CAMILLERI (56.50)
14/1
Race 9 - P Fernie-Oh What A Trainer-62 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:26.02
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
20/1
T: N L NEWTON
R: MS N BISHOP (54.00)
20/1
6g gilded time (USA) x lo zimbello (AUS) (polish laughter (USA))
Winning siblings: Moneysaver, Rare Diamond,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: R HANSON (59.00)
3/1
7h chagall (AUS) x zephyrval (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
3
0.3
7/1
T: A W GRACE
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (55.00)
7/1
4
0.5
10/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS C CHATFIELD (56.00)
10/1
6m don't say halo (USA) x chi (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
5
1.8
5/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: N CHAPMAN (56.00)
5/1
6m scenic (IRE) x mimosa park (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
3
7/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: DAMIAN MILLER (55.50)
7/1
5m old spice (AUS) x bon amour (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
7
3.5
5/1
T: C L SMITH
R: M M SALLEH (56.00)
5/1
4g brief truce (USA) x gantry (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
8
4
20/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: MS K V DAVIDSON (54.00)
20/1
5m pricelessly (USA) x ranch affair (AUS) (bold rancher (AUS))
9
6.3
7/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: B MATHEWS (58.00)
7/1
4h cape cross (IRE) x easter joy (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
10
7.3
20/1
T: N M BIGGS
R: MS J VALAS (56.00)
20/1
4g red ransom (USA) x express a smile (AUS) (success express (USA))
11
8.5
2/1F
T: P J FERNIE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.50)
2/1F
4g general nediym (AUS) x tarcuto way (USA) (green dancer (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.