Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, September 7

Race 1 - Diggers & Dealers Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:11.78
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4
T: N D PARNHAM
R: JARRAD NOSKE (57.50)
9/4
7g admiralty (USA) x belle de retz (AUS) (blazing saddles (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/5F
T: P J FERNIE
R: W PIKE (54.00)
4/5F
5m blackfriars (AUS) x grey sea (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
3
4.6
7/2
T: A M BAZELEY
R: R HANSON (54.00)
7/2
5m tribu (AUS) x fluid drive (AUS) (dynamo (NZ))
4
4.7
11/1
T: M J DELLAR
R: DUNCAN MILLER (52.50)
11/1
8g danzero (AUS) x dashed (NZ) (success express (USA))
5
4.8
6/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: B PARNHAM (54.50)
6/1
Race 2 - John Sly Memorial Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:19.57
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: V J COCKELL
R: W PIKE (57.50)
2/1F
6g corporate raider (AUS) x just a ham (AUS) (francis bacon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Dante's Alert,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
2/1F
T: S J WOLFE
R: S McGRUDDY (55.50)
2/1F
3g kenvain (AUS) x eureka tiara (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
3
1
4/1
T: L SMITH
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
4/1
4
1.5
6/1
T: J W LUGG
R: D STAECK (57.50)
6/1
4g arazi (USA) x red royalty (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
5
2.3
20/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (55.50)
20/1
5g lord dane (AUS) x a smile for me (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
6
2.5
14/1
T: J J ENRIGHT
R: R HANSON (57.50)
14/1
6g laranto (AUS) x blest for love (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
7
3
20/1
T: R S WHITE
R: B PARNHAM (57.50)
20/1
8
3.5
16/1
T: J C EATON
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
16/1
4m zedrich (AUS) x kind of magic (AUS) (another sir (NZ))
9
3.8
3/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (55.50)
3/1
4m scenic (IRE) x belledere (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
10
4.5
20/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.00)
20/1
4g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x fairy story (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
11
5.3
10/1
T: T D TASKER
R: B MATHEWS (55.50)
10/1
5m kendel star (AUS) x it's all go (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
12
6.5
20/1
T: G J GRLJUSICH
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (57.50)
20/1
6g rank's kingdom (AUS) x byedies (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
Race 3 - Adecco Hcp (67) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:12.45
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: P J FERNIE
R: M M SALLEH (57.00)
7/2
5g poliuto (IRE) x royal lace (AUS) (serheed (USA))
Winning siblings: Veracious, Zannanza,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
14/1
T: J J ENRIGHT
R: R HANSON (58.00)
14/1
8g el moxie (USA) x galaxy wonder (AUS) (ahonoora (GB))
3
0.4
7/2
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (57.00)
7/2
4g bletchley park (IRE) x moon storm (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
4
1
1/1F
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (57.00)
1/1F
4g euclase (AUS) x saviour (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
5
1.3
11/1
T: R W CRAIG
R: L CAMILLERI (58.50)
11/1
5h red ransom (USA) x misty for me (AUS) (salieri (USA))
6
5.3
4/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: W PIKE (58.50)
4/1
6g tribu (AUS) x zidane's gold (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
7
7.8
10/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: JARRAD NOSKE (58.50)
10/1
5g fuji kiseki (JPN) x lady chat (CAN) (shahrastani (USA))
8
10
20/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS N BISHOP (51.00)
20/1
5g picnicker (AUS) x laura's magic (AUS) (tartan sea (IRE))
Race 4 - East Gold Dairy Distr. Hcp-73 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 73 Track: Good Time: 1:25.20
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: A M BAZELEY
R: CLINT HARVEY (54.50)
7/2
7h chagall (AUS) x zephyrval (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: C L SMITH
R: B MATHEWS (59.00)
9/1
6g zedrich (AUS) x lyrical miss (AUS) (sarab (IRE))
3
1.1
9/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (52.00)
9/1
4
1.5
30/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: N CHAPMAN (57.50)
30/1
7g amen brother (USA) x affirmed lady (AUS) (willingness (USA))
5
2.5
5/4F
T: F H MAYNARD
R: W PIKE (54.00)
5/4F
4m dr johnson (USA) x washed up (AUS) (marooned (GB))
6
3.3
4/1
T: J C EATON
R: MS J VALAS (58.00)
4/1
5g euclase (AUS) x washed up (AUS) (marooned (GB))
7
3.4
5/1
T: J W LUGG
R: D STAECK (54.00)
5/1
7g protos (USA) x balmerigia (NZ) (balmerino (NZ))
8
3.5
4/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: R HANSON (56.00)
4/1
5m viscount (AUS) x suzuka (AUS) (night shift (USA))
9
6.8
20/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (54.50)
20/1
6g kaapstad (NZ) x eliza (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Race 5 - Tbm Mining Consultants Hcp-62 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:12.59
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: G J GRLJUSICH
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (56.00)
5/1
4m jeune (GB) x symbolic (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
This nick: 15 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
6/1
T: S J MILLER
R: BEN SO (56.00)
6/1
5g kenvain (AUS) x chi (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
3
2.5
3/1F
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (58.50)
3/1F
4g kenvain (AUS) x miss bosanova (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
4
2.6
7/2
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (54.50)
7/2
4m stormy's son (AUS) x due south (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
5
3.5
11/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (55.00)
11/1
6m langfuhr (CAN) x sense of wonder (GB) (inchinor (GB))
6
3.8
9/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.50)
9/1
4g danetime (IRE) x comely maid (AUS) (comeram (FR))
7
4
4/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: W PIKE (59.00)
4/1
8
4.1
6/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: R HANSON (59.00)
6/1
7g distorted humor (USA) x wise scarlet (AUS) (arch sculptor (GB))
9
4.2
9/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (57.50)
9/1
4h french deputy (USA) x ferragamo (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
8
20/1
T: R J O'BRIEN
R: MS N BISHOP (51.50)
20/1
7m zedrich (AUS) x blue spanish eyes (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
11
9.8
11/1
T: T D TASKER
R: B MATHEWS (54.00)
11/1
4m kendel star (AUS) x it's all go (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Race 6 - Aust. Reliance - Boulder Cup (1760m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:48.21
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
11/2
T: F R KERSLEY
R: L ROBERTSON (58.00)
11/2
6g scenic (IRE) x kosleta (AUS) (zabaleta (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2
4/1
T: S J WOLFE
R: S McGRUDDY (53.00)
4/1
3
2.4
14/1
T: G J GRLJUSICH
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (53.00)
14/1
7g metal storm (FR) x inception (AUS) (inceptor (NZ))
4
3.8
4/1
T: V J COCKELL
R: W PIKE (58.00)
4/1
5
4
3/1F
T: A G DURRANT
R: T TURNER (53.00)
3/1F
6
4.3
7/2
T: L SMITH
R: MS J VALAS (53.50)
7/2
6g blackfriars (AUS) x hollywood touch (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
7
4.8
14/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: R HANSON (53.00)
14/1
8
4.9
30/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (53.00)
30/1
7g seasoned star (AUS) x capital flight (NZ) (noble bijou (USA))
9
5
14/1
T: S J WOLFE
R: S PARNHAM (53.50)
14/1
10
7.5
11/1
T: A G DURRANT
R: D STAECK (53.00)
11/1
6m jeune (GB) x precious stone (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
11
11.8
40/1
T: DEAN NAZZARI
R: MS J HILL (53.00)
40/1
7g danewin (AUS) x famewin (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
12
12.8
16/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (53.00)
16/1
7g flying spur (AUS) x singing gypsy (USA) (the minstrel (CAN))
13
13
30/1
T: S J MILLER
R: B PARNHAM (53.00)
30/1
6m enforcer (AUS) x nordanseuse (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
14
13.5
30/1
T: CRAIG BERMINGHAM
R: N CHAPMAN (53.00)
30/1
6g danasinga (AUS) x malberry (IRE) (last tycoon (IRE))
15
18
30/1
T: G J GRLJUSICH
R: CLINT HARVEY (53.00)
30/1
6m langfuhr (CAN) x miss schultz (AUS) (metal precieux (IRE))
Race 7 - Widdeson's Hire Service Hcp-67 (1600m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:39.59
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: DEAN NAZZARI
R: D STAECK (56.50)
5/1
6g blackfriars (AUS) x la lupe (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
Winning siblings: Cheval Magic,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1F
T: M J DELLAR
R: W PIKE (58.00)
4/1F
7g scenic (IRE) x moonlight flyer (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
3
3
5/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: CLINT HARVEY (58.00)
5/1
5g peintre celebre (USA) x vali vila (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
4
4
5/1
T: C L SMITH
R: R HANSON (54.50)
5/1
5
4.1
20/1
T: G J GRLJUSICH
R: BEN SO (55.00)
20/1
6g scenic (IRE) x jonina (AUS) (serheed (USA))
6
4.5
12/1
T: B P CORVER
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (54.50)
12/1
7
4.8
30/1
T: R J O'BRIEN
R: S McGRUDDY (54.00)
30/1
7m gambade (AUS) x busy time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
8
5
14/1
T: N L NEWTON
R: MS N BISHOP (53.50)
14/1
6g gilded time (USA) x lo zimbello (AUS) (polish laughter (USA))
9
6.3
5/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (55.00)
5/1
6g land speed record (AUS) x red roman (AUS) (roman artist (AUS))
10
7
9/1
T: S S MULCAHY
R: B MATHEWS (57.00)
9/1
11
8
6/1
T: J C EATON
R: MS J VALAS (60.00)
6/1
7g zedrich (AUS) x aljarrag bay (NZ) (otehi bay (AUS))
12
8.5
12/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.50)
12/1
13
10.3
7/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: N CHAPMAN (57.50)
7/1
5g danehill dancer (IRE) x framed (AUS) (tate gallery (USA))
14
11
12/1
T: S J MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (55.00)
12/1
6m dr johnson (USA) x irish monarch (AUS) (palace reign (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.