Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Wednesday, September 10

Race 1 - Mobil Statewide Oil Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:13.06
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (57.50)
5/1
Winning siblings: Bayella, Chachi, Gato Negro, Potsie,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: MS L ORRELL
R: CLINT HARVEY (57.50)
5/1
5g dante's fury (AUS) x parlez clair (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
3
2.4
10/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: P HARVEY (55.50)
10/1
4
3.5
4/1
T: S J WOLFE
R: S McGRUDDY (55.50)
4/1
3g jeune (GB) x spinning silk (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
3.8
4/1
T: S S MULCAHY
R: B MATHEWS (57.50)
4/1
6
5
14/1
T: C L SMITH
R: R HANSON (55.50)
14/1
7
5.1
5/2F
T: L SMITH
R: L CAMILLERI (53.50)
5/2F
3f markane (AUS) x sahara bionic (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
8
5.8
25/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS N BISHOP (52.50)
25/1
3g right wing (IRE) x tudor emily (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
9
7.5
14/1
T: B P CORVER
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (57.50)
14/1
6h sarina's son (AUS) x colefax (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
10.5
9/1
T: J W LUGG
R: T TURNER (57.50)
9/1
4g youthful legs (USA) x turned on (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
11
14.3
GOSH (11)
5/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (53.50)
5/1
3f bletchley park (IRE) x mighty wings (AUS) (voltage peak (AUS))
Race 2 - Qantas Hcp (79) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 79 Track: Good Time: 1:25.45
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: A M BAZELEY
R: R HANSON (54.00)
5/2
7h chagall (AUS) x zephyrval (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
BERBER (3)
14/1
T: N D DELLAR
R: B PARNHAM (54.00)
14/1
8g desert prince (IRE) x destruct (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
3
4.6
7/4
T: P R SMYTHE
R: DUNCAN MILLER (56.00)
7/4
6g octagonal (NZ) x terrain (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
10.5
14/1
T: C L SMITH
R: D STAECK (54.00)
14/1
7g centre stalls (IRE) x silver heart (AUS) (real cash (USA))
5
12.8
9/1
T: C L SMITH
R: S PARNHAM (54.00)
9/1
8g marscay (AUS) x mannerism (AUS) (amyntor (FR))
300
1/1F
T: D T MCAULIFFE
R: P HARVEY (56.00)
1/1F
Race 3 - Devil's Lair Fifth Leg Sprint (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:06.24
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/5F
T: N D PARNHAM
R: JARRAD NOSKE (58.50)
4/5F
7g admiralty (USA) x belle de retz (AUS) (blazing saddles (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: MS T FRIZZELL
R: MS C CHATFIELD (54.00)
4/1
5h capote (USA) x milezka (USA) (geiger counter (USA))
3
1.8
5/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: DUNCAN MILLER (54.50)
5/1
7g metal storm (FR) x lavender 'n' lace (AUS) (niccolo polo (USA))
4
2
9/1
T: M J DELLAR
R: R HANSON (54.50)
9/1
8g danzero (AUS) x dashed (NZ) (success express (USA))
5
4.5
5/2
T: MS H HARDING
R: S PARNHAM (54.00)
5/2
5g marwina (AUS) x misnik (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
Race 4 - The Bundaberg Rum Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:40.45
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: P R SMYTHE
R: P HARVEY (57.50)
6/4F
4g laranto (AUS) x bonzara gold (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/2
T: D T MCAULIFFE
R: W PIKE (55.50)
7/2
3g blackfriars (AUS) x annapak (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
3
2
25/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS N BISHOP (52.50)
25/1
5m lord dane (AUS) x morisot (AUS) (sillery (USA))
4
2.8
9/1
T: C L SMITH
R: D STAECK (57.50)
9/1
4g reenact (AUS) x river perfect (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
5
3
16/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (56.00)
16/1
5g touch of vanity (AUS) x vietnam rose (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
6
3.5
FIDELMA (14)
5/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: R HANSON (55.50)
5/1
4m commands (AUS) x biddy (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
7
4.3
25/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: CLINT HARVEY (57.50)
25/1
4g archway (IRE) x regent appeal (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
8
4.8
9/2
T: C L SMITH
R: DUNCAN MILLER (55.50)
9/2
4g mcflirt (NZ) x she's starkers (NZ) (stark south (USA))
9
5.3
6/1
T: R F BROWN
R: P HALL (57.50)
6/1
4h akhenaton (AUS) x early break (AUS) (sikorsky (USA))
10
6.5
30/1
T: G J BOWEN
R: MS J VALAS (57.50)
30/1
4g ihtiram (IRE) x cossack angel (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
11
7
5/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
5/1
12
7.8
20/1
T: CRAIG BERMINGHAM
R: S PARNHAM (57.50)
20/1
13
14.8
14/1
T: J J ENRIGHT
R: B MATHEWS (57.50)
14/1
6g laranto (AUS) x blest for love (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
800
16/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: W B ARNOLD (57.50)
16/1
4g anglia (AUS) x initiatives (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Race 5 - Ebm Insurance Hcp (62) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:06.29
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: P J FERNIE
R: M M SALLEH (57.00)
7/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
1/1F
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (55.00)
1/1F
3
5.1
11/1
T: MS M TYSON
R: T TURNER (55.00)
11/1
7g hurricane sky (AUS) x love to honor (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
4
6
3/1
T: B P CORVER
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (57.50)
3/1
5g dracula (AUS) x seto chiffon (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
6.3
7/1
T: J W MAHONY
R: R HANSON (56.00)
7/1
6m chanteclair (AUS) x lady janavine (AUS) (jungle boy (GB))
6
8
9/1
T: S J MILLER
R: JARRAD NOSKE (54.50)
9/1
5m land speed record (AUS) x revalon (AUS) (beau sovereign (NZ))
7
8.3
12/1
T: G K PRICE
R: MS J VALAS (57.50)
12/1
5g spartacus (AUS) x testa gaze (AUS) (stargazer (NZ))
8
11.3
5/1
T: HANAH DICKSON
R: N CHAPMAN (58.00)
5/1
5g zedrich (AUS) x savannah storm (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 6 - Barminco Golden Whip Hcp (67) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Good Time: 1:12.89
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/1
T: J J ENRIGHT
R: R HANSON (57.00)
6/1
8g el moxie (USA) x galaxy wonder (AUS) (ahonoora (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: D L MORTON
R: JARRAD NOSKE (58.50)
5/2F
3
0.4
7/2
T: P J FERNIE
R: W PIKE (55.00)
7/2
4h danewin (AUS) x lady iscariot (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
4
1.8
4/1
T: CRAIG BERMINGHAM
R: MS J VALAS (54.00)
4/1
4m commands (AUS) x athenia (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
5
2.8
MYTHOL (7)
4/1
T: M L KEMPTON
R: CLINT HARVEY (54.50)
4/1
6
3.3
3/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS C CHATFIELD (56.50)
3/1
5m enforcer (AUS) x lassiter's lass (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
7
3.5
4/1
T: S J MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (56.50)
4/1
5g kenvain (AUS) x chi (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
Race 7 - Et Mining - Hannan's Hcp (1400m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:24.13
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
4/1
T: JEREMY EASTHOPE
R: P CARBERY (55.50)
4/1
6g fimiston (AUS) x lady maru (AUS) (marooned (GB))
Winning siblings: Iht's A Maru,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
MATADOR (10)
7/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: CLINT HARVEY (55.50)
7/1
7g danehill (USA) x enlightenment (USA) (capote (USA))
3
3.3
7/4F
T: F H MAYNARD
R: S McGRUDDY (56.00)
7/4F
5g o'reilly (NZ) x escada (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
4
TARZI (3)
12/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: S PARNHAM (57.00)
12/1
6g desert prince (IRE) x majestic (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
5
5.5
LARSON (5)
12/1
T: SIMON MILLER
R: L CAMILLERI (56.00)
12/1
7g distorted humor (USA) x slashing sort (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
6
6
25/1
T: T M ANDREWS
R: T TURNER (55.50)
25/1
7
6.8
12/1
T: N D PARNHAM
R: B PARNHAM (57.00)
12/1
7g belong to me (USA) x high heels (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
7
12/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: W PIKE (55.50)
12/1
8g tribu (AUS) x princess ifrad (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
9
8
9/1
T: L SMITH
R: MS J VALAS (55.50)
9/1
6g blackfriars (AUS) x hollywood touch (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
10
9
3/1
T: T M ANDREWS
R: P HARVEY (57.00)
3/1
7g rory's jester (AUS) x spectrum (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
11
10
7/1
T: J W LUGG
R: R HANSON (55.50)
7/1
5m tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN) x saffron flyer (AUS) (francis bacon (IRE))
12
17
30/1
T: KEVIN ANDERSON
R: D STAECK (55.50)
30/1
7g gold carat (USA) x certain spot (AUS) (cerreto (IRE))
13
20.3
20/1
T: R G SMITH
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (55.50)
20/1
7g key business (AUS) x corporate ace (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
Race 8 - Gwn/Oliver Foundation Hcp (62) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:25.01
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: D H RAMSAY
R: P HALL (57.50)
7/2
4g ihtiram (IRE) x lassiter's lass (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
Winning siblings: Chenille Prince, Just Sue,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/1F
T: L SMITH
R: P HARVEY (59.00)
1/1F
5g kenvain (AUS) x muthaiga (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
3
6.1
16/1
T: L J AYRES
R: D STAECK (55.00)
16/1
7m jeune (GB) x flagrante bello (AUS) (warring nations (USA))
4
7
14/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS C CHATFIELD (56.50)
14/1
6m don't say halo (USA) x chi (AUS) (ifrad (USA))
5
7.5
BRAT (2)
12/1
T: N L NEWTON
R: CLINT HARVEY (58.00)
12/1
6
7.6
5/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (54.50)
5/1
4m stormy's son (AUS) x due south (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
7
7.8
12/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: JARRAD NOSKE (53.00)
12/1
6m langfuhr (CAN) x sense of wonder (GB) (inchinor (GB))
8
8.8
25/1
T: CRAIG BERMINGHAM
R: MS J VALAS (54.00)
25/1
6m love a dane (AUS) x it's the business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
9
9
20/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: S PARNHAM (54.00)
20/1
5m pricelessly (USA) x ranch affair (AUS) (bold rancher (AUS))
10
9.8
16/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: T TURNER (57.50)
16/1
5g musketeer (IRE) x hadrienne (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
11
12.3
5/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM
R: P CARBERY (56.00)
5/1
4m kenvain (AUS) x explosive ale (AUS) (serheed (USA))
12
12.8
20/1
T: B P CORVER
R: R HANSON (54.00)
20/1
4m kenvain (AUS) x zaadini (AUS) (marooned (GB))
13
13.3
20/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: B PARNHAM (58.00)
20/1
7g peintre celebre (USA) x burst (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
14
16.5
25/1
T: B P CORVER
R: TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (54.00)
25/1
5g prince domino (CAN) x satin jazz (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
15
23
14/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: W B ARNOLD (57.00)
14/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x fine regalia (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.