Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, July 26

Race 1 - Golden City Hyundai Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:38.94 (38.97)
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
11/1
T: R W CRAIG
R: DAMIAN MILLER (57.50)
11/1
4h johannesburg (USA) x grand furore (AUS) (splendent (USA))
Winning siblings: Bryan, Wild Britt,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
3/1F
T: R J O'BRIEN
R: MS F IVES (53.50)
3/1F
3g dr johnson (USA) x pakastar (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
3
1
5/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: B KENNEDY (55.50)
5/1
3g spartacus (IRE) x lady ballina (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
3
1
5/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
5/1
4g victory drive (USA) x megadraw (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
5
3
3/1F
T: D R HARRISON
R: M MORITA (54.00)
3/1F
4m verglas (IRE) x not tomorrow (NZ) (sackford (USA))
6
3.3
5/1
T: S J WOLFE
R: D CHIPMAN (57.50)
5/1
3g dane supreme (AUS) x spirit of ascot (AUS) (pride of kellina (AUS))
7
4.5
6/1
T: MS S L MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (54.00)
6/1
3f mosayter (USA) x lady ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
8
5.5
9/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: C McCALLUM (55.50)
9/1
3g dr johnson (USA) x true accolade (AUS) (is it true (USA))
9
13.5
10/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (57.50)
10/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x marlene's joy (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Race 2 - Golden City Mazda Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:19.51
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
7/1
T: R S KIRKUP
R: DAMIAN MILLER (57.50)
7/1
4g galileo (IRE) x arctic bite (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
Winning siblings: Smitheringale, Warahoon,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: R S KIRKUP
R: DUNCAN MILLER (56.00)
5/2F
3g stormy's son (AUS) x mia myth (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
3
0.5
14/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: C McCALLUM (55.50)
14/1
3g faltaat (USA) x rose adagio (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
4
0.8
TOPMAN (13)
20/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: B KENNEDY (55.50)
20/1
5
0.9
25/1
T: R J O'BRIEN
R: S MEERES (57.50)
25/1
3g springsteen (AUS) x bounty's angel (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
6
1
9/1
T: PETA-ANN WHITE
R: L CAMILLERI (57.50)
9/1
3g falvelon (AUS) x rainbow echo (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
7
2
4/1
T: S S MULCAHY
R: W B ARNOLD (57.50)
4/1
8
2.3
7/1
T: G J BOWEN
R: MS M BAZELEY (57.50)
7/1
4g akhenaton (AUS) x waitress (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
9
2.4
SERPICO (10)
12/1
T: R J SAYERS
R: MS N BISHOP (55.50)
12/1
3g perugino (USA) x magdelaine (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
10
2.5
14/1
T: R T BROWN
R: MS F IVES (53.50)
14/1
3g dubai destination (USA) x sad (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
11
2.8
20/1
T: RONALD WHITE
R: MS K YUILL (54.50)
20/1
3g eternity range (USA) x symbol cadia (AUS) (symbolic star (AUS))
12
3.3
5/2F
T: B P CORVER
R: R HANSON (57.50)
5/2F
3g right wing (IRE) x tudor emily (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
13
5.8
20/1
T: S J WOLFE
R: D CHIPMAN (57.50)
20/1
3c anglia (AUS) x eggshells (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
14
13.5
25/1
T: L CIRCOSTA
R: MS K WALDECK (53.50)
25/1
3f stormy's son (AUS) x see my halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
Race 3 - Digital Radio Systems Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:18.50
Prizemoney: $13,250
1
4/1
T: S J MILLER
R: C McCALLUM (53.50)
4/1
5g danetime (IRE) x natesa (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Winning siblings: Red Moon, Roger The Roman, Teen Idol,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: R E DIXON
R: W B ARNOLD (57.00)
20/1
3
0.2
5/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: R HANSON (55.50)
5/1
4g kenvain (AUS) x cousin peg (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
4
0.5
4/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: B KENNEDY (54.50)
4/1
4g second empire (IRE) x suspicion (AUS) (mukddaam (USA))
5
0.6
5/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (55.50)
5/1
4g bletchley park (IRE) x twain (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
6
2
6/1
T: R W CRAIG
R: MS N BISHOP (55.00)
6/1
4g canny lad (AUS) x molly singer (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
7
3.3
7/4F
T: P R SMYTHE
R: DUNCAN MILLER (55.50)
7/4F
5g tribu (AUS) x nzuri (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
8
5
12/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: MS F IVES (51.50)
12/1
6m grand lodge (USA) x mexico city (AUS) (marooned (GB))
9
10
12/1
T: N M BIGGS
R: S MEERES (55.50)
12/1
4h elusive quality (USA) x tsarnista (GB) (soviet star (USA))
Race 4 - West Coast Hifi Hcp (62) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:10.96
Prizemoney: $11,750
1
4/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM JNR
R: S MEERES (57.50)
4/1
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: P J FERNIE
R: C McCALLUM (57.00)
7/2
3
2
3/1F
T: S J MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (57.00)
3/1F
4g el moxie (USA) x peria (AUS) (perugino (USA))
4
2.3
GILES (8)
20/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: L CAMILLERI (57.00)
20/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x homegrown (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
2.8
6/1
T: D R HARRISON
R: M MORITA (55.50)
6/1
3g foxhound (USA) x canny justice (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
3
10/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: R HANSON (56.50)
10/1
4g bernstein (USA) x americanina (ARG) (american standard (USA))
7
3.1
16/1
T: S J MILLER
R: DAMIAN MILLER (56.00)
16/1
3g key business (AUS) x palace secret (AUS) (palace music (USA))
8
3.5
10/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: MS F IVES (54.50)
10/1
4g ihtiram (IRE) x grande brio (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
3.6
20/1
T: MS S J ROWORTH
R: MS K YUILL (51.50)
20/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x mexico city (AUS) (marooned (GB))
10
5
11/1
T: S J WOLFE
R: D CHIPMAN (56.00)
11/1
3f indian danehill (IRE) x sandalwood (NZ) (sandtrap (USA))
11
5.1
7/1
T: L CIRCOSTA
R: MS K WALDECK (53.00)
7/1
3f strategic (AUS) x don't tell dinah (AUS) (is it true (USA))
12
5.2
7/1
T: B P CORVER
R: B KENNEDY (56.00)
7/1
4g stormy's son (AUS) x windsor express (AUS) (success express (USA))
13
5.3
20/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (57.50)
20/1
4m xaar (GB) x walk the wild side (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
14
6.3
AUDIE (10)
13/2
T: J L EELES
R: MS N BISHOP (54.00)
13/2
4g medal of honor (AUS) x tacey's smile (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
Race 5 - Golden City Hsv Hcp (68) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 68 Track: Good Time: 1:38.79
Prizemoney: $11,750
1
9/4F
T: J R ROGERS
R: DUNCAN MILLER (54.50)
9/4F
3f scenic (IRE) x tivoli danz (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: MS S HOPPMANN
R: MS F IVES (52.00)
4/1
4g brief truce (USA) x gantry (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
3
1.5
20/1
T: MS S HOPPMANN
R: L CAMILLERI (54.00)
20/1
4
2.5
25/1
T: N L NEWTON
R: M MORITA (57.00)
25/1
5
3
6/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: R HANSON (55.00)
6/1
4g bianconi (USA) x turret (GB) (shirley heights (GB))
6
3.5
7/1
T: S J MILLER
R: S MEERES (54.50)
7/1
5g medal of honor (AUS) x czaba (AUS) (salieri (USA))
7
3.6
14/1
T: B P CORVER
R: B KENNEDY (52.00)
14/1
5m lord dane (AUS) x morisot (AUS) (sillery (USA))
8
4.3
25/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (54.00)
25/1
9
5
8/1
T: B P CORVER
R: MS K YUILL (53.00)
8/1
5m enforcer (AUS) x lassiter's lass (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
10
5.3
12/1
T: L CIRCOSTA
R: MS K WALDECK (53.50)
12/1
6g generous (IRE) x pinwheel (FR) (mujtahid (USA))
11
5.5
10/1
T: S J MILLER
R: C McCALLUM (58.50)
10/1
5g made of gold (USA) x comroyale (AUS) (comeram (FR))
12
6
8/1
T: S J MILLER
R: MS N BISHOP (54.50)
8/1
13
6.8
8/1
T: S J WOLFE
R: D CHIPMAN (57.00)
8/1
5g speed week (AUS) x amongst thieves (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 6 - Golden City Stayers Final (2200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 2:20.54
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: P R SMYTHE
R: DAMIAN MILLER (55.00)
7/2
4g galileo (IRE) x cheeky veronika (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
Winning siblings: Snippechee, Tell A Tale,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS M BAZELEY (54.00)
5/1
7g ihtiram (IRE) x quern (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
3
0.5
7/1
T: G J BOWEN
R: W B ARNOLD (59.00)
7/1
8g ihtiram (IRE) x lassiter's lass (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
4
1.8
4/1
T: S J MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (52.50)
4/1
5g key business (AUS) x catalystic (AUS) (key dancer (NZ))
5
2.5
9/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: C McCALLUM (52.50)
9/1
6g old spice (AUS) x palace belle (NZ) (palace music (USA))
6
2.8
3/1F
T: M J DELLAR
R: R HANSON (54.00)
3/1F
5g viscount (AUS) x lee's bid (NZ) (tawfiq (USA))
7
4
7/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: B KENNEDY (52.00)
7/1
6g land speed record (AUS) x red roman (AUS) (roman artist (AUS))
8
5
16/1
T: P R SMYTHE
R: MS N BISHOP (52.00)
16/1
5g zabeel (NZ) x desert darling (GB) (green desert (USA))
9
6
12/1
T: DEAN NAZZARI
R: M MORITA (54.00)
12/1
7g danewin (AUS) x famewin (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
6.5
20/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS K WALDECK (52.00)
20/1
5g peintre celebre (USA) x vali vila (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
11
7
20/1
T: R J O'BRIEN
R: MS F IVES (51.00)
20/1
7m gambade (AUS) x busy time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
Race 7 - All New Holden Cruze Hcp (62) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 62 Track: Good Time: 1:26.32
Prizemoney: $11,750
1
12/1
T: G J BOWEN
R: MS N BISHOP (54.00)
12/1
4g akhenaton (AUS) x vain zoe (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
Winning siblings: Tribute To Zoe,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2F
T: S J WOLFE
R: D CHIPMAN (58.00)
7/2F
3
1
10/1
T: B P CORVER
R: B KENNEDY (54.00)
10/1
5g sarina's son (AUS) x bianco (AUS) (old spice (AUS))
4
2.8
HOBAY (8)
9/1
T: MS H HARDING
R: W B ARNOLD (56.00)
9/1
5g dangerous (AUS) x organdie (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
5
3
25/1
T: G J BOWEN
R: MS K YUILL (52.50)
25/1
4m wild harmony (USA) x old brandy (AUS) (recall the tune (NZ))
6
3.1
ROMAGNA (11)
9/1
T: N M BIGGS
R: S MEERES (56.00)
9/1
4m quest for fame (GB) x imola (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
7
3.3
6/1
T: P J FERNIE
R: DAMIAN MILLER (57.00)
6/1
8
3.4
11/1
T: MS S HOPPMANN
R: M MORITA (54.00)
11/1
9
3.5
4/1
T: MS S HOPPMANN
R: R HANSON (56.00)
4/1
3f scenic (IRE) x rulings (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
10
3.8
7/2F
T: S J MILLER
R: DUNCAN MILLER (56.50)
7/2F
4g easy rocking (AUS) x be bold (AUS) (no faith (USA))
11
3.9
25/1
T: P J BERMINGHAM JNR
R: MS F IVES (52.00)
25/1
12
4.3
16/1
T: M J DELLAR
R: C McCALLUM (56.00)
16/1
3g quest for fame (GB) x varied (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
13
4.4
10/1
T: A M BAZELEY
R: MS K WALDECK (52.00)
10/1
5m touch of vanity (AUS) x bric a brac (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
14
5
12/1
T: MS T FRIZZELL
R: L CAMILLERI (55.00)
12/1
4g traditionally (USA) x dominant (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.