Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, May 26

Race 1 - Pryce Brothers Mining (Bm70+) (1400m)
Class: BM70+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.96 (34.96)
Prizemoney: $19,500
1
7/4F
T: Brett Mathews
R: Fiona Bell (61.5)
7/4F
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
2/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Jade McNaught (58)
2/1
4g congrats (USA) x alma's angel (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
3
1.7
4/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (61)
4/1
7g blackfriars (AUS) x grey sea (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
4
1.8
16/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: B Banovic-Edwards (51)
16/1
7m henny hughes (USA) x music theatre (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
5
3.5
7/2
T: Brett Mathews
R: Ryan Hill (62.5)
7/2
7g flying pegasus (AUS) x startego (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
Race 2 - Aquila Mining (Bm64+) (1100m)
Class: BM64+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.62 (33.09)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
5/2F
T: A W Grace
R: Kristy Bennett (57)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Friar's Fantasia, Mythical Trust,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: David A Smith
R: Ryan Hill (54.5)
15/4
5m time thief (AUS) x regal girl (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
3
0.7
11/4
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (57)
11/4
6m alfred nobel (IRE) x flotsam (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
4
0.9
13/4
T: P J Fernie
R: Jade McNaught (54)
13/4
5
1.5
13/2
T: G J Bowen
R: Tayla Stone (54)
13/2
5m jet spur (AUS) x merry shinko (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
6
2.4
12/1
T: C L Smith
R: Fiona Bell (54.5)
12/1
7
3.9
60/1
T: J C Eaton
R: Randy Tan (54)
60/1
8m flying pegasus (AUS) x startego (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
Race 3 - Westauz Mining Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.09 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
9/1
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (57.5)
9/1
Winning siblings: Boom Box, Three Rar,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
Serket (6)
9/2
T: Ms H Harding
R: Andrew Castle (56)
9/2
5m nicconi (AUS) x pyramid girl (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
2.1
Fishy (10)
7/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Ben Paterson (55.5)
7/2
4
3.3
30/1
T: N L Newton
R: Jordan Turner (56)
30/1
5
3.5
16/1
T: R F Brown
R: Ms K Yuill (58)
16/1
6
4.3
3/1F
T: Ms J Forrest
R: Randy Tan (55.5)
3/1F
3f sizzling (AUS) x lady gazerra (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
7
5.1
25/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: Tayla Stone (55.5)
25/1
3f frost giant (USA) x fortune shines (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
5.3
20/1
T: J P Johnston
R: B Banovic-Edwards (52.5)
20/1
3f all american (AUS) x darci drama (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
9
6.5
150/1
T: C L Smith
R: Ryan Hill (57.5)
150/1
3g scandal keeper (USA) x first reveille (AUS) (soldier's tale (USA))
10
7.4
14/1
T: J W Lugg
R: Kristy Bennett (54.5)
14/1
3g ouqba (GB) x capital connect (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
11
8
15/4
T: R G Brown
R: Jade McNaught (55.5)
15/4
3f war (AUS) x lassetoile (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
11.6
100/1
T: Ms J Forrest
R: Kate Southam (54)
100/1
13
26.1
66/1
T: C L Smith
R: Fiona Bell (55.5)
66/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x belong to madam (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
Race 4 - Olive Thompson Memorial Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.41 (35.92)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
5/1
T: Matthew Mego
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53)
5/1
4m bianconi (USA) x sentsky (AUS) (serheed (USA))
Winning siblings: Fair Foot, Foo Keima,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
25/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms K Yuill (55.5)
25/1
3f my admiration (AUS) x dandy cart (AUS) (trade fair (GB))
3
4.6
8/1
T: Luke Fernie
R: M Autier (58)
8/1
4g real saga (AUS) x vinzky (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
4.7
12/1
T: C L Smith
R: Kristy Bennett (52.5)
12/1
3f foxwedge (AUS) x alana's dream (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
5
5.5
13/4F
T: Brett Mathews
R: Fiona Bell (55.5)
13/4F
3f demerit (AUS) x le flirt (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
6
6.5
4/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Jade McNaught (57.5)
4/1
3g patronize (AUS) x versaint (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
7
7.6
12/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: Tayla Stone (58)
12/1
4g discorsi (AUS) x install (AUS) (serheed (USA))
8
8.7
25/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Randy Tan (57.5)
25/1
3g heritage (AUS) x xaaffair (AUS) (xaar (GB))
9
9
30/1
T: R G Brown
R: Andrew Castle (56)
30/1
10
11.2
30/1
T: Jayden Thomas
R: Ryan Hill (58)
30/1
11
17.8
Hicount (12)
15/2
T: L Smith
R: Jordan Turner (56)
15/2
5m viscount (AUS) x highest honour (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
12
30.8
100/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Kate Southam (54)
100/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x fifth avenue (FR) (numerous (USA))
Race 5 - Bm Geological Services Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.09 (34.45)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
Excaro (6)
2/7F
T: David A Smith
R: Fiona Bell (58.5)
2/7F
4m excelebration (IRE) x carolina pines (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Winning siblings: Prime Witness,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
9/1
T: J W Lugg
R: Kristy Bennett (53.5)
9/1
5m vital equine (IRE) x karsavina star (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
3
6.3
30/1
T: C Wright
R: M Autier (59.5)
30/1
3g smug (USA) x colourband (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
4
8.6
60/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: Randy Tan (61)
60/1
5
8.7
66/1
T: Joanna Offen
R: Ben Paterson (59)
66/1
6
9
100/1
T: T D Tasker
R: Jordan Turner (59)
100/1
4g domesday (AUS) x merridance (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
10.6
9/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Ryan Hill (57.5)
9/1
3f sizzling (AUS) x give my regards (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
8
12.3
20/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Andrew Castle (58)
20/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x sliparound (AUS) (stormy's son (AUS))
9
14.9
25/1
T: J C Eaton
R: Tayla Stone (56)
25/1
4m smart missile (AUS) x bezzera (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
10
16.5
30/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: B Banovic-Edwards (57)
30/1
4g dick turpin (IRE) x ginger gem (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
11
17
100/1
T: Brian Allen
R: Kate Southam (54)
100/1
5m slater (AUS) x sanctus (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
12
20.2
25/1
T: R F Brown
R: Jade McNaught (57.5)
25/1
3f trade fair (GB) x baltime (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
Race 6 - Joan Percy Memorial Cup-Bm58+ (1400m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.50 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
Monash (13)
11/2
T: Shannon Roughan
R: Andrew Castle (55)
11/2
4g commands (AUS) x sambar (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Kate Southam (54.5)
11/1
4g patronize (AUS) x madam gunda (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
3
0.7
25/1
T: David A Smith
R: Kristy Bennett (52.5)
25/1
4
0.8
5/1
T: T D Tasker
R: Ryan Hill (58.5)
5/1
6g war chant (USA) x lady mambo (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
5
1.2
Chhaya (4)
30/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Jade McNaught (58)
30/1
6
3.1
60/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Ben Paterson (55.5)
60/1
6g duke of marmalade (IRE) x nogara (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
3.3
50/1
T: C L Smith
R: Ms K Yuill (55)
50/1
4h benfica (AUS) x vintrack (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
8
3.4
10/1
T: Dean Nazzari
R: Randy Tan (54.5)
10/1
6m demerit (AUS) x sunspeed (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
9
3.5
7/2F
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (60)
7/2F
7g choisir (AUS) x rare performance (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
10
3.8
12/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Fiona Bell (57)
12/1
4g ouqba (GB) x amber dream (AUS) (orientate (USA))
11
6.1
25/1
T: Ms F Scott
R: Tayla Stone (58)
25/1
12
9.3
50/1
T: P J Fernie
R: B Banovic-Edwards (51)
50/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x about even (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 7 - Kambalda Football Club Hcp-C2 (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.18 (36.10)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
7/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Randy Tan (58.5)
7/1
3c hussonet (USA) x irresistible (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Andrew Castle (56)
8/1
5g tickets (AUS) x hasty snip (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
1.5
20/1
T: S J Miller
R: Ryan Hill (57)
20/1
4
2.5
11/2
T: A W Maley
R: Jade McNaught (57)
11/2
6m dylan thomas (IRE) x disco miss (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
3.3
5/4F
T: P J Fernie
R: M Autier (60)
5/4F
3g gingerbread man (AUS) x saffron fire (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
6
3.8
12/1
T: C Wright
R: Ben Paterson (57.5)
12/1
4g balestrini (IRE) x d'light fantastic (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
7
4.4
15/2
T: T D Tasker
R: Jordan Turner (60)
15/2
6g war chant (USA) x dance on wood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
8
4.5
11/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Fiona Bell (59)
11/1
4g econsul (NZ) x canny justice (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
6.3
20/1
T: C L Smith
R: Kristy Bennett (52)
20/1
4m so secret (AUS) x dance to heaven (AUS) (key business (AUS))
10
6.5
30/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms K Yuill (58.5)
30/1
3g dundeel (NZ) x runzonred (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
11
10.7
150/1
T: Brett Mathews
R: Kate Southam (54)
150/1
4m dick turpin (IRE) x sunsilkin (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.