Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Saturday, November 15

Race 1 - Level One Asset Mgmt Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 0:57.09
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/4
T: E B MURRAY
R: S POLLARD (57.00)
13/4
4g french deputy (USA) x close (USA) (danzig (USA))
Winning siblings: Close From Afar, Princess Janna, Verite,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: G A RYAN
R: PATRICK MURPHY (56.00)
5/2F
4m beautiful crown (USA) x hot lips (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
3
0.7
3/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: TOMMY BERRY (53.50)
3/1
3f grandera (IRE) x callareason (NZ) (sound reason (CAN))
4
2.8
4/1
T: JOSEPH PRIDE
R: K FUJII (55.50)
4/1
4g bianconi (USA) x intermezzo (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
5
3.3
16/1
T: S B HILL
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (53.50)
16/1
4g marwina (AUS) x something gold (AUS) (somethingdifferent (USA))
6
3.5
SNELL (1)
14/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: L FYFE (56.50)
14/1
7
3.6
9/1
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: J QUINNELL (55.00)
9/1
4g black minnaloushe (USA) x message to my girl (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
8
4.3
16/1
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: M BEADMAN (52.00)
16/1
4m secret savings (USA) x not related (AUS) (family ties (USA))
9
4.8
40/1
T: N C COLLINS
R: T JONES (53.50)
40/1
5g bite the bullet (USA) x ruling kite (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
10
5.5
16/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: MS B HONEYSETT (50.50)
16/1
5m agnes world (USA) x lungarno (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
11
7.3
25/1
T: MS D POIDEVIN-LAINE
R: J PENZA (53.50)
25/1
4m mister c. (USA) x batten down (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Race 2 - Balgownie Beauty & Medispa-C1 (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:18.32
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: A ROBINSON (53.50)
7/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/11F
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: M NEWNHAM (58.50)
8/11F
4g testa rossa (AUS) x alternative edge (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
0.7
11/2
T: R J PRICE
R: J PENZA (53.00)
11/2
4g perugino (USA) x magnetic force (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
3.1
5/1
T: R J SMITH
R: K FUJII (54.00)
5/1
6g nothin' leica dane (AUS) x rondeau (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
3.3
20/1
T: M J MURPHY
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (51.00)
20/1
3f e dubai (USA) x troy weight (AUS) (brocco (USA))
6
3.8
12/1
T: ROBERT LANE
R: A BANKS (57.50)
12/1
5g peintre celebre (USA) x pherozity (NZ) (heroicity (AUS))
7
5.8
ADVISE (6)
30/1
T: MS E GREEN
R: M BEADMAN (51.50)
30/1
8
6
40/1
T: N L WILLIAMS
R: T JONES (53.00)
40/1
9
14.8
16/1
T: CRAIG ROBERTS
R: M A BUTLER (56.50)
16/1
5m galileo (IRE) x pretext (NZ) (pre catelan (AUS))
Race 3 - Affective Services Blue Hcp-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:36.99
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
6/4F
T: MATTHEW SMITH
R: J LEE (58.00)
6/4F
3g anabaa (USA) x cautious mission (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
This nick: 14 runners; 13 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
3/1
T: G D MOORE
R: C G O'BRIEN (56.00)
3/1
4h lawyer (AUS) x princess marwina (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
3
2.5
9/1
T: MS D POIDEVIN-LAINE
R: J PENZA (53.50)
9/1
3f giant's causeway (USA) x late night fun (AUS) (handy proverb (AUS))
4
4
9/1
T: M C CONNERS
R: TOMMY BERRY (52.00)
9/1
3g mossman (AUS) x del du jour (AUS) (be my guest (USA))
5
4.3
13/4
T: W T PRAIN
R: PATRICK MURPHY (55.00)
13/4
4m arena (AUS) x ready to smile (AUS) (salieri (USA))
6
6.5
13/2
T: MS A TURNER
R: T JONES (53.50)
13/2
7
6.8
60/1
T: T GIBSON
R: K FUJII (53.50)
60/1
6g rubiton (AUS) x notonic (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
8
7.5
16/1
T: TERRY EVANS
R: L FYFE (53.00)
16/1
5m clang (AUS) x miss dewars (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
9
40.8
10/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (51.50)
10/1
5m brahms (USA) x present (AUS) (a gift (USA))
Race 4 - L. Hargrave Private Hosp. Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:11.80
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
MELANA (4)
8/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: A ROBINSON (57.00)
8/1
4m red ransom (USA) x academy angel (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: MS G WATERHOUSE
R: M NEWNHAM (56.50)
2/1F
3c hussonet (USA) x coed (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
3
1.4
16/1
T: W R HAILES
R: M A BUTLER (54.00)
16/1
5m easy rocking (AUS) x tred avon (NZ) (gold and ivory (USA))
4
1.5
8/1
T: M J MURPHY
R: MS B HONEYSETT (52.00)
8/1
4m singspiel (IRE) x illustria (GB) (seeking the gold (USA))
5
2.5
5/2
T: PETER SNOWDEN
R: TOMMY BERRY (56.00)
5/2
4m commands (AUS) x kairos (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
6
2.9
20/1
T: KEVIN MOSES
R: A HUKE (58.00)
20/1
4g filante (NZ) x miss spice (AUS) (rassendyll (USA))
7
3.1
30/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: TROY PHILLIPS (56.50)
30/1
3g honours list (IRE) x acquisitive (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
8
3.4
3/1
T: G A RYAN
R: PATRICK MURPHY (53.00)
3/1
3f falvelon (AUS) x danger girl (NZ) (citidancer (IRE))
9
6.1
8/1
T: J A O'SHEA
R: J LEE (54.50)
8/1
3f show a heart (AUS) x boxwood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
10
6.6
30/1
T: ROD CRAIG
R: T JONES (55.50)
30/1
3g intergaze (AUS) x come in glory (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
11
7.6
30/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: J PENZA (54.00)
30/1
4m johannesburg (USA) x ngawhitu star (NZ) (famous star (GB))
12
19.1
60/1
T: J P SHEA
R: MITCHELL BELL (58.00)
60/1
5g nuclear freeze (USA) x abhaa (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
Race 5 - Site Plus Hcp (69) (2400m)
Class: Restricted 69 Track: Good Time: 2:33.41
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/2
T: PAUL MESSARA
R: M A BUTLER (57.00)
5/2
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x opera queen (USA) (pleasant colony (USA))
Winning siblings: Falqueen, Fledermaus, Operatics, Operational,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/1
T: MS D POIDEVIN-LAINE
R: MITCHELL BELL (54.50)
11/1
3
0.2
11/1
T: K J PARKER
R: A GIBBONS (58.00)
11/1
7g catbird (AUS) x gypsy way (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
4
0.7
15/1
T: VIC BATES
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (51.00)
15/1
8g generous (IRE) x snap (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
5
3
14/1
T: S FARLEY
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
14/1
7g rigoletto (AUS) x astrid (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
6
3.8
11/2
T: E B MURRAY
R: S POLLARD (56.50)
11/2
5g zabeel (NZ) x muto princess (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
7
4
20/1
T: JIM and GREG LEE
R: M BEADMAN (51.50)
20/1
5g filante (NZ) x regal rain ii (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
8
4.3
30/1
T: MS T BATEUP
R: J LEE (53.00)
30/1
6g strategic (AUS) x golf circuit (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
9
4.5
6/4F
T: M P TUBMAN
R: J PENZA (53.00)
6/4F
5m honours list (IRE) x faith goddess (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
10
20.8
5/1
T: G PORTELLI
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.50)
5/1
Race 6 - Body Corporate Services Hcp-71 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 71 Track: Good Time: 1:25.75
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
3/1F
T: S B HILL
R: S POLLARD (55.50)
3/1F
4g honours list (IRE) x momoco (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
DRUID (3)
11/2
T: R J PRICE
R: TOMMY BERRY (55.00)
11/2
4g bite the bullet (USA) x annunaki (AUS) (air de france (USA))
3
0.6
8/1
T: G A ROGERSON
R: L FYFE (57.50)
8/1
4h beautiful crown (USA) x rose of latakia (NZ) (conquistarose (USA))
4
1.4
4/1
T: G BACKHOUSE
R: K FUJII (54.50)
4/1
5
3.4
6/1
T: DENISE MCGRATH
R: T JONES (55.00)
6/1
6
3.5
8/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: A ROBINSON (54.50)
8/1
6g catbird (AUS) x regal slippers (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
7
3.6
13/4
T: C J WALLER
R: J PENZA (54.50)
13/4
4g alhaarth (IRE) x gracious gift (GB) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
8
4.1
8/1
T: T J ROBINSON
R: PATRICK MURPHY (54.50)
8/1
5g over (AUS) x blowing (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
9
5.1
20/1
T: M P TUBMAN
R: MS B HONEYSETT (50.50)
20/1
7g almurtajaz (NZ) x dancertique (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
10
5.4
16/1
T: N M LAMEY
R: M NEWNHAM (59.50)
16/1
9g grand lodge (USA) x jevresa (AUS) (jevington (AUS))
11
6.7
25/1
T: MS K GEORGE
R: M A BUTLER (56.00)
25/1
8m sky chase (NZ) x off the perch (AUS) (tattenham (AUS))
Race 7 - H L B Newhouse Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:25.66
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/1
T: G A RYAN
R: PATRICK MURPHY (55.00)
8/1
3g mull of kintyre (USA) x opaque (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: C J WALLER
R: J PENZA (56.50)
5/2F
3
3.1
7/2
T: W T PRAIN
R: P FERRIS (58.00)
7/2
4g arena (AUS) x regal chamber (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
4
3.7
20/1
T: E B MURRAY
R: S POLLARD (56.00)
20/1
5
3.8
4/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: M A BUTLER (56.00)
4/1
4m zabeel (NZ) x omerta blue (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
6
4
10/1
T: MATTHEW SMITH
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (52.50)
10/1
3f conatus (AUS) x al yaseerah (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
5.8
4/1
T: T R MARTIN
R: A ROBINSON (56.50)
4/1
3c zabeel (NZ) x tennessee midnight (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
6
12/1
T: M J MURPHY
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.50)
12/1
3g shrewdy (AUS) x urania (AUS) (skilful star (AUS))
9
7.8
BILLET (4)
30/1
T: MS D SLINKARD
R: TROY PHILLIPS (56.50)
30/1
3g fantastic light (USA) x tilting (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
10
8.5
10/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: T JONES (58.00)
10/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x centre (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
11
11.8
50/1
T: W M SLINKARD
R: K FUJII (56.00)
50/1
4m anglia (AUS) x not assessable (AUS) (lunchtime (GB))
12
13.5
30/1
T: M C CONNERS
R: L FYFE (53.00)
30/1
3f octagonal (NZ) x dusty roads girl (USA) (proud truth (USA))
Race 8 - Corporate Finance Group Mdn (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 2:06.87
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/2
T: N MAYFIELD-SMITH
R: A ROBINSON (58.00)
9/2
4h van nistelrooy (USA) x clinique (NZ) (dance floor (USA))
Winning siblings: Ahdashim, Famous Seamus,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: MARK DAVIES
R: L FYFE (54.50)
20/1
4m orpen (USA) x elegant affair (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
3
0.9
12/1
T: M P QUINN
R: DANIEL EDMONDS (56.00)
12/1
6g grand lodge (USA) x starry way (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2.9
5/1
T: MARK DE MONTFORT
R: MS C LAMBERT (55.00)
5/1
5g commands (AUS) x lisa josephine (AUS) (high reserve (AUS))
5
4.4
30/1
T: C E CONNERS
R: M A BUTLER (56.50)
30/1
3g arena (AUS) x la maison (AUS) (adirondack holme (USA))
6
4.5
7/4F
T: G A RYAN
R: PATRICK MURPHY (55.00)
7/4F
3g golden snake (USA) x bahamian breeze (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
7
4.8
9/1
T: DENISE MCGRATH
R: T JONES (58.00)
9/1
8
4.9
16/1
T: DENISE MCGRATH
R: TOMMY BERRY (54.00)
16/1
5m grand lodge (USA) x wiggly woo (AUS) (polish patriot (USA))
9
5.4
50/1
T: MS B JOHNSON
R: JOSH ADAMS (54.00)
50/1
5g carnegie (IRE) x amber (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
10
6.7
6/1
T: T J ROBINSON
R: S POLLARD (58.00)
6/1
5g umatilla (NZ) x lilikoi (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
11
6.9
40/1
T: MS T VIGOUROUX
R: J PENZA (56.50)
40/1
3g universal prince (AUS) x comic queen (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
12
9.2
30/1
T: G J SHULMAN
R: M BEADMAN (56.50)
30/1
6g jade robbery (USA) x sumara (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
13
12.5
9/1
T: MS G MARKWELL
R: TROY PHILLIPS (58.00)
9/1
5g lujain (USA) x recurve (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.