Breednet Results

KEMBLA GRANGE - Saturday, June 24

Race 1 - Itc Corporate Members Hcp (C2) (2000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.40 (35.27)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4F
T: Jean Dubois
R: J Victoire (57)
7/4F
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x silent song (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Lester Grace (58.5)
5/1
4g star witness (AUS) x very speed (USA) (silver hawk (USA))
3
0.6
8/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (56)
8/1
3g dylan thomas (IRE) x blasphemy (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
2.6
5/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (58)
5/1
5m teofilo (IRE) x epona star (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: B A Gentle
R: P King (54)
20/1
6
5.1
25/1
T: M C Conners
R: K S Latham (55)
25/1
7
5.9
10/1
T: Jason Attard
R: A Layt (58)
10/1
5g zabeel (NZ) x tall story (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
8
7.4
9/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: L Magorrian (55)
9/1
4m o'reilly (NZ) x zamfir (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
9
8.4
10/1
T: S I Singleton
R: R Brewer (59)
10/1
4h medaglia d'oro (USA) x melodramas (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
17.4
100/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: A Gibbons (54)
100/1
5m mastercraftsman (IRE) x kwan (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
Race 2 - Kembla Grange Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.58 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/4
T: R and L Price
R: J Penza (56.5)
15/4
2g excelebration (IRE) x canny dancer (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1F
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
3/1F
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x syrian steel (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
3
1.6
7/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Aaron Williams (55.5)
7/1
3g moshe (AUS) x bonsai babe (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
3.6
4/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (57)
4/1
4m written tycoon (AUS) x badger's catch (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: Steven Cummins
R: Brodie Loy (59)
20/1
4g oratorio (IRE) x remarkable girl (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
6
4.5
11/2
T: R and L Price
R: J Victoire (59)
11/2
3g authorized (IRE) x zaroyale (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
10
7/2
T: G R Nickson
R: C Lever (59)
7/2
3g beneteau (AUS) x retract (NZ) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 3 - Duck Creek Dash 2yo Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.37 (35.18)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/8F
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Ms B Panya (55)
15/8F
Winning siblings: My Snip, Rothmoore,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
16/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: P King (57)
16/1
2g choisir (AUS) x polite (USA) (elusive quality (USA))
3
0.6
Soviet (4)
5/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: K S Latham (58)
5/1
2c stratum (AUS) x inchita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.1
6/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
6/1
2g bernardini (USA) x dan baroness (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
5
5.1
11/4
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (56)
11/4
2f street cry (IRE) x glissade (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.6
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (58)
20/1
2g sebring (AUS) x euro chic (AUS) (dehere (USA))
7
11.1
30/1
T: L W Curtis
R: A Gibbons (58)
30/1
2g husson (ARG) x kaysean d'sunshine (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
8
15.4
60/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Victoire (56)
60/1
2f love conquers all (AUS) x startle (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Happy Birthday Grant Ryan-Bm60 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.29 (34.24)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
1/2F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Penza (59)
1/2F
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x magita (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Pure Exceleration,
This nick: 17 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
25/1
T: M P Tubman
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
25/1
4g dubleo (USA) x ashley kate (AUS) (brocco (USA))
3
3.8
20/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: A Banks (59.5)
20/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x gobble (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
4
16/1
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
16/1
3g congrats (USA) x nickynoo's girl (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
5
4.3
6/1
T: C E Ritchie
R: Rachel Hunt (55.5)
6/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x revolutions (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
6
5.1
20/1
T: R and L Price
R: J Victoire (54)
20/1
3f commands (AUS) x leamington (USA) (pleasant tap (USA))
7
5.4
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Layt (54)
20/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x mother's milk (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
8
6.2
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (57.5)
12/1
4g time thief (AUS) x campbell fever (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
9
7
Skygge (5)
25/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
25/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x blameless (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
10
7.1
100/1
T: G R Wright
R: D Llambias (56.5)
100/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x centaure (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
11
7.5
60/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Aaron Williams (59)
60/1
12
7.8
100/1
T: J M Sharah
R: R Brewer (58)
100/1
10g mr. henrysee (USA) x tigris (AUS) (azzaam (USA))
Race 5 - Simon Papesch Memorial (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.22 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
16/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: J Grisedale (57)
16/1
Winning siblings: Poet's Dash,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Mitchell Bell (59.5)
4/1
3g bullbars (AUS) x starnet (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
0.7
25/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (57.5)
25/1
6g dubai's choice (AUS) x seesaw (AUS) (sea swell (AUS))
4
1.5
15/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Rachel Hunt (55.5)
15/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x ready made family (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
2.8
20/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
20/1
8g dubleo (USA) x tango music (AUS) (palace music (USA))
6
4.1
11/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (54.5)
11/1
6g strategic (AUS) x choose to dream (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4.3
15/2
T: Paul Murray
R: Aaron Williams (56)
15/2
4g oratorio (IRE) x magical misty (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
4.8
Penske (3)
10/9F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Victoire (58.5)
10/9F
3g sebring (AUS) x princess natural (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
9.1
14/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
14/1
4g tickets (AUS) x follow gold (AUS) (export price (FR))
Race 6 - Marco Polo Aged Care (Bm60) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.78 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
14/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: P King (55.5)
14/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x platinum dane (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
Winning siblings: Gone Platinum, Not Usual June,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: J C Coyle
R: R Brewer (62)
9/1
3g trusting (AUS) x weekend in paris (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
0.3
7/4F
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (60)
7/4F
4
0.6
Jostle (10)
50/1
T: Warren Ganderton
R: G Buckley (54)
50/1
6m lonhro (AUS) x davilora dane (IRE) (danehill (USA))
5
1.1
30/1
T: B A Gentle
R: Lester Grace (61)
30/1
5g all american (AUS) x remnant (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
1.6
13/2
T: L J Bridge
R: Sam Clarke (56)
13/2
3f poet's voice (GB) x margherita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.1
25/1
T: R T Leemon
R: Rachel Hunt (55)
25/1
5g oratorio (IRE) x dismiss (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
8
3.9
13/4
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (59.5)
13/4
4m domesday (AUS) x not so square (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
6.9
10/1
T: J and G Lee
R: Mitchell Bell (61.5)
10/1
6g canny lad (AUS) x lucky jewel (NZ) (lucky ring (IRE))
10
8.9
10/1
T: J E Barr
R: D Llambias (56)
10/1
5g duporth (AUS) x all our chips (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 7 - Adina Apartment Htl W'gong Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.56 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/8F
T: L J Bridge
R: Sam Clarke (56)
15/8F
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x mysterious light (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
3/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
3/1
3
0.4
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Penza (59)
6/1
4
0.7
9/1
T: R and L Price
R: J Victoire (59)
9/1
4g street boss (USA) x parore (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
5
1.7
12/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: C Lever (59)
12/1
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x solana beach (NZ) (canny lad (AUS))
6
4
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
4/1
2g foxwedge (AUS) x dahleah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
6.8
40/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: P King (59)
40/1
3g helmet (AUS) x saucy nell (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
8
6.9
20/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (59)
20/1
3g pluck (USA) x tata ma chance (AUS) (shrewdy (AUS))
Race 8 - Mullet Creek Mile Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.83 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
8/1
3g sebring (AUS) x forward love (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
5/1
T: J G Sargent
R: J Penza (59)
5/1
3g more than ready (USA) x zona (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
3
4.2
5/1
T: W P Cave
R: Rachel Hunt (52.5)
5/1
4g amadeus wolf (GB) x so unique (NZ) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
4
4.3
13/2
T: Ms G Markwell
R: P King (55)
13/2
4m snippetson (AUS) x elegant beauty (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
5
6.1
40/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: J Grisedale (55)
40/1
3f trotamondo (CHI) x accademia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
6.3
12/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: Ms J Taylor (55)
12/1
4m new approach (IRE) x choose to dream (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
6.4
10/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
10/1
3g o'reilly (NZ) x velvet and satin (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
8
8.2
7/2F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Victoire (55)
7/2F
3f high chaparral (IRE) x d j lightning (USA) (doneraile court (USA))
9
9.2
200/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: K S Latham (57)
200/1
10
9.3
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (56)
6/1
3f stryker (AUS) x haiku (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
13.8
20/1
T: John Thompson
R: Josh Adams (55.5)
20/1
3f show a heart (AUS) x la castagna (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
12
15.3
200/1
T: Ms B Mackie
R: G Buckley (55)
200/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.